ABADIA AGON Hipólito
ABADIA ANTON Mariano
ABADIA ANTON Tomás
ABADIA CHARLES Mariano
ABADIA GUINDA Manuel
ABADIA LACAMBRA Antonoi
ABADIA MALON Carlos Tomás
ABADIA MALON Damian
ABADIA MALON Mariano
ABADIA MALON Ildefonso
ABADIA VALETA Simon
ACIN BEGUERIA Juan
ACIN CONVALIA Agustin
ACIN LANDA Victoriano
ALAVIANO CANALES Andrés
ALAVIANO CANALES Jorge
ALCUBIERRE GUINDA Francisco
ALCUBIERRE MONCAYOLA Pascual
ALCUBIERRE SALVO Felipe
ALCUBIERRE SALVO Gregorio
ARBUNIES AZNAREZ Blas
ARILLA CORTÉS Ruperto
ARILLA GAMBOA Domingo
ARILLA LASILLA Pascual
ARILLA PUEYO Angel
ARILLA REY Juan
ARILLA SIERRA Mariano
ARILLA VIARTOLA Mariano
ARREGUI GASCÓN Felipe
ARREGUI GASCÓN Mariano
ARREGUI FREG Toribio
ARREGUI NAVARRO Andrés
ARREGUI NAVARRO Eugenio
ARREGUI NAVARRO Manuel
ARREGUIO VIARTOLA Simon
ASIN ALBA Marco
ASIN CASAUS Mariano
ASIN LLERA Bernardo
ASIN LLERA Feliciano
ASPA VISAURE Manuel
AZNAREZ CERVERO Félix
AZNAREZ CERVERO León
AZNAREZ TIRAPO Mariano
BATALLER MORALES Gregorio
BATALLER MORALES Sebastian
BAYARTE ROYO Alejandro
BEGUERIA CANALES Isidro
BEGUERIA CANALES Tomás
BEGUERIA ESCAGÜES Santiago
BEGUERIA MOLINER Prudencio
BERITENS CONDE Severino
BIOTA FERNÁNDEZ Francisco
BRAU ZÁRATE Nicolás
BUEY MALON Bruno
CANALES MARCELLAN Fernando
CANALES MARCELLAN Gregorio
CANALES NAVARRO Antonio
CANALES NAVARRO Saturnino
CANALES PÉREZ Francisco
CANALES PÉREZ Julian
CASALES BEGUERIA Guillermo
CASALES BEGUERIA Julián
CASANOVA RICARTE Florentino
CASANOVA ZUBUEI Mariano
CASAUS ACIN Manuel
CASAUS AZNÁREZ Miguel
CASAUS LAPETRA Dionisio
CASAUS LAPETRA Santiago
CASAUS MALÓN Mariano
CASAUS MALÓN Pedro
CASAUS RIVED Vicente
CASAUS URAZPE Benito
CASAUS URAZPE Pascual
CASAUS ZUBIREZ Juan
CASAUS ZUBIREZ Matias
CASCAN PUEYO Froilán
CAUDEVILLA GRANADA Tomás
CAVERO AINETO Juan José
CAY LABARTA Mariano
CAY GIMÉNEZ Juan
CAY SUÑÉN Inocencio
CAY SUÑÉN Saturnino
CERVERO OLANO Jesús
CLAVERAS GIL Antono
CLAVERAS NAVARRO Julián
CLAVERAS NAVARRO Mariano
CLAVERAS PÉREZ Manuel
CLAVERAS VIARTOLA Félix
CLEMENTE CAUDEVILLA Silvestre
CLEMENTE VIARTOLA Hilario
CLEMENTE VIARTOLA Martin
COARASA ALEGRE Juan Pablo
CANVALIA ACIN Romualdo
CORTES CALVO Luciano
CORTES CANALES Hilario
CORTES CASTELL Francisco
CORTES GIL Lorenzo
CORTES GIL Manuel
CORTES HUESCA Gregorio
CORTES MARCELLÁN Manuel
CORTINA PUENTE José
CHARLES ARREGUI Antonio
CHARLES ARREGUI Vicente
ESPORRIN TOSAUS Félix
CHARLES MURILLO Fernando Pedro
ESTABEN BEGUERIA Juan
ESTABEN BEGUERIA Manuel
ESTABEN PÉREZ Gregorio
ESTABEN PÉREZ Nicolás
ESTABEN PÉREZ Alberto
EZQUERRA ALAVIANO Domingo
EZQUERRA RIVED Francisco
EZQUERRA LASCUEN José
EZQUERRA SEVILLA Narciso
FANLO AZNAR Leandro
FRAGO CARAVALLO Pedro
FRAGO LARCUEN Silvestre
FRAGO VIARTOLA Alberto
FREJ BUEY Francisco
FREJ GARCIA Valentin
FREJ GUINDA Udislao Felipe
FREJ LAPETRA Babil
FREJ PÉREZ Basilio
FREJ PÉREZ Juan Manuel
FUERTES BACOLAJI Antonio
GARCIA BURGUETE Mariano
GARCIA BURGUETE Martin
GARCIA CASANOVA Antonoi
GARCIA CASANOVA Joaquin
GARCIA CLAVERAS Francisco
GARCIA MORALES Casimiro
GARCIA SUÑEN Manuel
GARIN DOMINGUEZ Esteban
GASTÓN BERGUES Ramón
GAY BIOTA Mariano
GIL PUEYO Florencio
GIMÉNEZ SARDOY Francisco
GRACIA VICASTILLO Andrés
GRACIA VICASTILLO Mateo
GUINDA ARREGUI Manuel
GUINDA ESTABEN Angel
GUINDA ESTABEN Bartolomé
ISO ARBUNIÉS Bernardo
IZAGA BUEGUERIA Juan
IZAGA ESCAGÜES Agustin
IZAGA GEMBERO Andrés
IZAGA GEMBERO Pedro
IZAGA VIGO Mariano
JARAUTA ARREGUI Julián
JARAUTA LOPERENA Lorenzo
JARAUTA LOPERENA Mariano
JORDÁN ALFARO Mariano
JORDÁN ZUBIREZ Tomás
LABAT BEGUERIA Emeterio
LABAT BEGUERIA Manuel
LABAT GIL Francisco
LAFUENTE BEGUERIA José
LAIGLESIA PUEYO Paulino
LALANZA URIÑAQUE Blas
LASCUEN CLAVERAS Desiderio
LASCUEN FRAGO Mariano
LASILLA ARREGUI Alberto
LASILLA ARREGUI Manuel
LAVE SANZ Bienvenido
LÁZARO GARCIA Martin
LEAS ARREGUI Julián
LOPERENA BIOTA Salvador
LOPERENA TORRERO Mariano
LÓPEZ DOMINGUEZ Joaquin
LÓPEZ GIMENEZ Jerónimo
LÓPEZ SANCHEZ Juan José
LUIS CASTILLO Antonio
LUIS ESCOLAN Antonio
MAISTERRA MAYO Nemesio
MALÓN ABADIA Santos
MALÓN CORRUCHAGA Francisco
MALÓN GIL Francisco
MALÓN GIMENEZ José
MALÓN MALÓN Teodoro
MALÓN PUEYO Prudencio
MALÓN MIGUEL Anselmo
MALÓN SÁNCHEZ Teodoro
MALÓN SARRALANGA Gabriel
MARTIN RIVED Francisco
MARTIN RIVED Mariano
MARTINEZ VENTURA Pedro
MALÓN JARAUTA Andrés
MICALEY FRAGO Santiago
MOLA GALLEGO José
MONGUILÁN ARELLA Pascual
MONGUILÁN LOZANO Miguel
MORLANA BUEY Alejandro
MORLANA PUEYO Melchor
MORLANA SAMATAN Pablo
NAVARRO BEGUE Justo
NAVARRO JORDÁN Casildo
NAVARRO LONGAS Calixto
NAVARRO LONGAS Juan
NAVARRO LORÉN Manuel
NAVARRO LORÉN Raimundo
NAVARRO VISUS Atanasio
NAVARRO VISUS Melchor
NAVASCUÉS ORTIZ Juan
PALACIN PUEYO Patricio
PALACIN RIVED Angel
PALACIN VIAMONTE Toribio
PARCES BEGUERIA Domingo
PARCES BEGUERIA Timoteo
PARCES GUINDA Matias
PEMÁN AISA Fulgencio
PEMÁN AISA Pascual
PEMÁN RIVED Casimiro
PÉREZ AISA Mariano
PÉREZ ARBUNIÉS Angel
PÉREZ ARBUNIÉS José
PÉREZ LEAR Isidoro
PÉREZ BEGUERIA Domingo
PÉREZ BEGUERIA Nicolás
PÉREZ GALARRAGA Pascual
PÉREZ FREJ Abelardo
PÉREZ LAPETRA Antonio
PÉREZ LAPETRA Julián
PÉREZ LAPETRA Mariano
PÉREZ LARCUÉN Benito
PÉREZ MURIEL Agustin
PÉREZ MURIEL Raimundo
PÉREZ PUEYO Antonio
PÉREZ PUEYO Mariano
PÉREZ PUEYO Tomás
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ Manuel
PLANO ECHEVARRIA Joaquin
PÉREZ PUEYO SÁNCHEZ Pascual
PODECOS OLANO Clemente
PUEYO ACIN LORÉN Manuel
PUEYO CANALES Mercelinoo
PUEYO CORTÉS Calixto
PUEYO CORTÉS Valentin
PUEYO JARAUTA Joaquin
PUEYO JARAUTA Pablo
PUEYO JARAUTA Teodulo
PUEYO PÉREZ Andrés
PUEYO PÉREZ Pascual
PUEYO PÉREZ Pedro
REBLA BONACASA Mariano
REBLA RUIZ Pedro
RIVED BEGUERIA Mariano
RIVED BEGUERIA Pedro
RIVED LAPETRA Luis
RIVED LONGAS Pedro
RIVED PÉREZ Juan
RODRIGUEZ JAUREGUI Juan
RUIZ CASAÚS Joaquin
RUIZ NAVARRO Gerónimo
RUIZ NAVARRO Julián
SALVO NAVARRO Domingo
SAMATÁN GARCÉS Mariano
SAMPER VAL Francisco
SANGORRIN JORDÁN Pedro
SANGORRIN LOBERA Francisco
SÁNCHEZ ARILLA Manuel
SÁNCHEZ CASALES Faustino
SÁNCHEZ CASALES José
SÁNCHEZ LANDA Antonio
SÁNCHEZ LANDA Gregorio
SÁNCHEZ NAVARRO Antonio
SÁNCHEZ PUEYO Manuel
SÁNCHEZ SOLANA Mariano
SÁNCHEZ SUÑÉN Doroteo
SANSO ARRESE Marcos
SARRALANGA RIVED Casimiro
SERRANO CAUDEVILLA Rafael
SIERRA ZARATE Gaudencio
SOLANO VIAMONTE Constantino
SOLANO VIAMONTE Sixto
SOLER CARCELLER Salvador
SONSONA CORTÉS Domingo
SUBIRÓN ABADIA Andrés
SUBIRÓN ABADIA José
SUÑÉN ACIN Benito
SUÑÉN BEGUERIA Elias
SUÑÉN CALAHORRA José
SUÑÉN CORTÉS Hipólito
SUÑÉN GARCIA Martin
SUÑÉN ZARATE Francisco
TIRAPO OLANO Frutos
TORREA ESTABEN Andres
TORREA ESTABEN Santiago
TORREA PUEYO Antonio
TORRERO SUÑÉN Pedro
TORRERO SUÑÉN Santiago
URDANIZ AZNAREZ Angel
VARONA ARRUGA Matias
VIAMONTE BEGUERIA Mateo
VIAMONTE RIVED Santos
VIARTOLA ASIN Benito
VIARTOLA ASIN Faustino
VIARTOLA CASAÚS Delfin
VIARTOLA LARCUEN Angel
UNCASTILLO AZNÁREZ Gregorio
YARZ SUÑÉN Mariano
ZARATE ACIN Joaquin
ZARATE BUEY Pascual
ZARRALANGA PUEYO Babil
ABADIA AGÓN Lino
ACIN ARREGUI José
ACIN BEGUERIA Jerónimo
ACIN BEGUERIA Manuel
ACIN BEGUERIA Pedro Blas
ACIN LARCUÉN Pascual
ACIN MIGUEL Miguel
ACIN MIGUEL Romualdo
ACIN PÉREZ Marcial
ACIN PUEYO Manuel
AISACASANOVA Manuel
ACIN CAUSIN Tomás
ACIN GABÁS Pedro
ACIN GARCIA Nicolás
ACIN LEÓN Leopoldo
ACIN LÓPEZ Angel
ACIN LÓPEZ Blas
ALCUBIERRE ARREGUI Mariano
ALCUBIERRE CLAVERAS Juan
ALCUBIERRE ESTABEN Manuel
ALCUBIERRE ESTABEN Agustin
ALCUBIERRE MALÓN Pedro
ALEGRE GUINDA Domingo
AÑAÑOS ARTIAGA José
AÑAÑOS ARTIAGA Manuel
AÑAÑOS AZNÁREZ Serafin
AÑAÑOS CORRUCHAGA Marcelino
AÑAÑOS VIARTOLA Manuel
AÑAÑOS VIARTOLA Sebastián
ARBUNIÉS RIVED Gaspar
ARBUNIÉS SUÑEN Antonio
ARBUNIÉS VICTORIANO Crisanto
ARBUNIÉS SUÑEN Pedro
ARILLA SÁNCHEZ José
ARILLA SIERRA Antonio
ARREGUI AISA Tomás
ARREGUI ASIN Sebastián
ARREGUI GASTÓN Juan
ARREGUI ISO Faustino
ARREGUI LARCUÉN Andrés
ARREGUI PALACIN Santos
ARREGUI RIOS Gabriel
ARREGUI VIARTOLA Pascual
ARTIAGA GIMENO Crescencio
AZNÁREZ CERVERO Francisco
AZNÁREZ CERVERO Juan
AZNÁREZ CORTÉS Pedro
AZNÁREZ GALARDÓN Domngo
AZNÁREZ GAMBOA Salvador
AZNÁREZ VICASTILLO Pablo
BEGUÉ GARRALAGA Vicente
BEGUÉ SÁNCHEZ Agustin
BEGUERIA ARREGUI Nicolás
BEGUERIA BEGUERIA Vicente
BEGUERIA CANALES Julián
BEGUERIA CASANOVA Andrés
BEGUERIA CASANOVA Pio
BEGUERIA GARIN Celestino
BEGUERIA GARIN Hilario
BEGUERIA GARIN Julián
BEGUERIA SANZ José
BEGUERIA RIVED Fermin
BEGUERIA RIVED Francisco
BIESA PUEYO Casimiro
BIOTA GABÁS Doroteo
BIOTA GABÁS Mariano
BUEY BEGUERIA Lorenzo
BUEY GIL Juan
BUEY GIL Leandro
BUEY GIL Mariano
BUEY GIL Prudencio
BUEY LARCUÉN Jorge
BUEY LARCUÉN Sebastián
BUEY RIVED Fidel
BUEY ZARATE Eugenio
BUEY ZARATE Jerónimo
BUEY ZARATE Pedro
CANALES COTIELLAS Pedro
CANALES FRAGO José
CANALES LAFUENTE Gregorio
CANALES SUÑEN Emeterio
CANALES AISA Victoriano
CASANOVA GARCIA Gregorio
CASANOVA GARCIA Valeriano
CASANOVA LÓPEZ Mariano
CASANOVA RICARTE Celestino
CASAUS AISA Agapito
CASAUS GABÁS Jenaro
CASAUS LAPETRA Mariano
CASAUS LASILLA Miguel
CAUDEVILLA ARENAZ Mariano
CAUDEVILLA MALÓN José
CAUDEVILLA PEUYO Evaristo
CAUSIN FRAGO Evaristo
CERVERO OLANO Juan
CERVERO OLANO Paulino
CERVERO RODRIGUEZ Manuel
CLAVERAS ACIN Mariano
CLAVERAS ESCAGÜES Valentin
CLAVERAS PARADIS Matias
CLAVERAS PÉREZ José
CLEMENTE VIARTOLA Romualdo
CORTÉS ARREGUI Juan
CORTÉS CALVO Atanasio
CORTÉS SERRANO Florencio
CORTÉS SIERRA Pascual
CORTÉS TOSAUS Sixto
CORRUCHAGA MALÓN Andrés
CORRUCHAGA VIAMONETE Bernardo
CORRUCHAGA VIAMONETE Doroteo
CHARLES ARREGUI Roberto Luis
DOMINÉ PÉREZ Ignacio
ESCANGÜES PALACIN Ramón
ESPORRIN PUEYO Jorge
ESTABÉN ARREGUI Mariano
ESTABÉN ASPA Sixto
ESTABÉN BEGUERIA Salvador
ESTABÉN FRAGO Antonio
ESTABÉN PUEYO Laureano
EZQUERRA SEVILLA Andrés
EZQUERRA SIERRA Valero
ECHEVARRIA LONGÁS Primo
FERNÁNDEZ ITURRALDE Marcelino
FERNÁNDEZ OLIVA Jesús Maria
FRAGO AISA Alberto
FRAGO PUEYO Diego
FRAGO PUEYO Saturnino
FRAGO PUEYO Simón
FRAGO REY Mariano
FRAGO VIARTOLA Juan
FUERTES FUERTES Sebastián
FUERTES GARCÉS José Benito
FUERTES GARCÉS Telesforo
GALARDÓN ALCUBIERRE Pedro
GALARRAGA CLEMENTE Patricio
GAMBOA PUEYO Anacleto
GARCÉS FERNÁNDEZ Hilarión
GARCÉS FERNÁNDEZ Pedro
GARCÉS TOSAUS Baldomero
GARCIA ALIVIANO Mariano
GARCIA GRANADOS Francisco
GARCIA SUÑÉN Antonio
GARCIA VALETA Antonio
GELLA CANALES Antonio
GIL PUEYO Tomás
GIMÉNEZ GIMÉNEZ Evaristo
GIMÉNEZ GIMÉNEZ Tomás
GIMÉNEZ SAMPER Joaquin
GRACIA NAVARRO Antonio
GUINDA ACIN Pedro
GUINDA CLEMENTE Pablo
GUINDA LARCUÉN Antonio
GUINDA PÉREZ Antonio
ISO ARBUNIÉS Joaquin
IZUEL ARBEJ León
JARAUTA ARREGUI Segundo
LABAT ACIN Juan
LABAT BEGUERIA Luis
LAFUENTE BEGUERIA Claudio
LAFUENTE BEGUERIA Faustino
LAFUENTE GALARDÓN Antonio
LAFUENTE IDOYPE Manuel
LAIGLESIA RIVED Raimundo
LALANZA ORIÑAQUE Estanislao
LAPETRA RIVED Hipòlito
LAPETRA SARRIAS Ignacio
LAPETRA VIARTOLA Mariano
LAPIEZA BUENO Laureano
LARCUÉN AZNÁREZ Luis
LASHERAS BIESA Gregorio
LEAR AZNÁREZ Antonio
LEAR AZNÁREZ Juan
LEAR AZNÁREZ Tomás
LEAR FUENTES Valero
LEAR PÉREZ Gerónimo
LOPERENA CORTÉS Nicolás
LÓPEZ DOMINGUEZ Emilio
LÓPEZ RIVED Saturnino
MALÓN GARIN Matias
MALÓN GIMÉNEZ Manuel
MALÓN LÓPEZ Simeón
MALÓN LÓPEZ Waldo
MALÓN MALÓN Mariano
MALÓN PALACIN Sebastián
MALÓN PALACIN Tomás
MARCO LEAR Simeón
MARCO PUEYO Carlos
MARCO ROMEO Manuel
MARTINEZ BURGUETE José
MENDI EZQUERRA Pedro
MENDI SOTERAS Leoncio
MENDI SOTERAS Pascual
MICALEY FRAGO Gregorio
MONGUILÁN LOZANO Benito
MONGUILÁN LOZANO Narciso
MORALES FREJ Benito
MORENO CANALES Juan
MORENO LOIRE Jesús
MORLANA ESTABEN Mariano
NAVARRO ESCAGÜES Domingo
NAVARRO LÓPEZ Faustino
NAVARRO MICALEY Juan
NAVARRO SIERRA Mariano
OLANO ARILLA Pascual
OLANO ARILLA Pedro
OLANO PÉREZ Angel
OLANO PÉREZ José
PALACIN ARREGUI Lorenzo
PALACIN ARTIAGO Joaquin
PALACIN BEGUERIA Inocencio
PALACIN FREJ Isidoro
PEMÁN LANZAROTE Francisco
PEMÁN SÁNCHEZ Manuel
PÉREZ ARBUNIÉS Fernando
PÉREZ BAU José
PÉREZ FREJ Eugenio
PÉREZ FREJ Mariano
PÉREZ LARCUÉN Manuel
PÉREZ LARCUÉN Santos
PÉREZ LEAR Vicnete
PÉREZ PUEYO Agustin
PÉREZ PUEYO Antonio
PINTOR AZNÁREZ Marco
PINTOR SERRANO Miguel
PRADERAS CASAUS Francisco
PRADERAS PUEYO Desiderio
PÉREZ LEAR Pascual
PUEYO AZNÁREZ Victorián
PUEYO BEGUERIA Esteban
PUEYO BUEY Blas
PUEYO CAMPOS Francisco
PUEYO CAUDEVILLA Francisco
PUEYO CAUDEVILLA Matias
PUEYO FRAGO Manuel
PUEYO GARCIA Francisco
PUEYO GOYENA Baldomero
PUEYO PEMÁN Francisco
PUEYO PEMÁN Pascual
PUEYO PÉREZ Francisco
PUEYO PUEYO Constantino
PUEYO RIVED Mariano
PUEYO SÁNCHEZ Joauqin
PUEYO SEVILLA Pedro
PUEYO TIRAPO Angel
PUEYO TIRAPO Domingo
PUEYO TIRAPO Santiago
PUEYO TIRAPO Zacarias
PUEYO TRISTANI Joaquin
RAZQUIN BERRADRE Juan
REBLA BONACASA Ignacio
RICARTE BARNECHA Bernardo
RICARTE PUEYO Miguel
RIOS ACIN Pascual
RIVED ARREGUI Donato
RIVED BEGUERIA Marcelino
RIVED BIESA Santiago
RIVED CORTÉS Eugenio
RIVED CORTÉS Isidoro
RIVED CORTÉS Mariano
RIVED CORTÉS Pascual
RIVED CORTÉS Raimundo
RIVED PÉREZ Pablo
RIVED PRAT Juan Pablo
RIVED PRAT Mariano
RIVED SANZ Eustaquio
RIVED SARDOY Valentin
RIVED TIRAPO Juan Francisco
RODRIGUEZ OIZ Antonio
ROMEO PUEYO Higinio
SALVO ACOS Martin
SALVO BIOTA Cesáreo
SALVO BIOTA Tirso
SALVO CLAVERAS Angel
SÁNCHEZ COTIELLAS Ignacio
SÁNCHEZ COTIELLAS Isidoro
SÁNCHEZ VARONA Esteban
SÁNCHEZ LUCIEN Mariano
SAN AGUSTIN SAN AGUSTIN Ciriaco
SARDOY AISA Enrique
SARDOY AISA Martin
SARDOY JARAUTA Francisco
SARDOY JARAUTA León
SANZ CASABONA Ricardo
SERRANO CAUDEVILLA Mariano
SEVILLA CORTÉS Gabriel
SIERRA FUERTES Sebastián
SONSONA CANALES Mariano
SONSONA CORTÉS Eusebio
SONSONA CORTÉS Manuel
SUÑEN BEGUERIA Anselmo
SUÑEN BEGUERIA Simeon
SUÑEN PUEYO Francisco
TIRAPO FRAGO Juan Pablo
TIRAPO LIZALDE Pedro
TIRAPO OLANO Saturnino
TIRAPO PÉREZ José
TIRAPO PUEYO Pedro
TOSANS ABADIA Rudesindo
TOSANS CASAUS Pascual
TOSÁNS GALBAN Mariano
VALETA ALEGRE León
VIAMONTE BEGUERIA Anastasio
VIAMONTE LACAMBRA Agustin
VIAMONTE LACAMBRA Mariano
VIAMONTE RIVED Justo
VIARTOLA ALCUBIERRE Justo
VIARTOLA AZNÁREZ Julián
VIARTOLA BIESA Francisco
VIARTOLA CORTÉS Anacleto
VIARTOLA RIVED Raimundo
VIGO RUIZ Pedro
VILLA ARREGUI Manuel
VILLA BRAU Román
YARZ CASAUS Juan
ZÁRATE GIMÉNEZ Pedro