ANDRÉS IBÁÑEZ Tomás
AGUARÓN BLANCO Antonio
AGUARÓN BLANCO Faustino
AGUARÓN GUERRERO Domingo
AGUARÓN GARCIA Simón
AGUARÓN LÁZARO Santiago
AGUARÓN MARIN Gerardo
AGUARÓN MORALES Pedro
AGUARÓN SÁNCHEZ Hipólito
AGUDO CASAS Manuel
ALASTUEY HERNÁNDEZ Hilario
ABIÁN FAJARDO Manuel
ALDEA AGUARÓN Nicolás
ALDA SORIA José
ARANDA PÉREZ Pascual
ARIZA CAMBBRA León
ARTIGAS SIMÓN Esteban
AZNAR ZARAGOZA Pascual
BALSAS GARCIA Casimiro
BALSAS GARCIA Luciano
BALSAS GARCIA Gregorio
BALSAS IBÁÑEZ Florentin
BALSAS RUIZ Vicente
BAZÁN AGUARÓN León
BAZÁN AGUARÓN Mariano
BENITO CASAS Antonio
BENITO GÓMEZ Jacinto
BERDEJO LÁZARO Manuel
BLANCO LANGARITA Tomás
BLANCO LANGARITA Pablo
BLANCO PABLO Cayetano
BLANCO PABLO Paulino
BLANCO PASAMAR Matias
BLANCO PERALES Angel
BLANCO PÉREZ Pablo
BONED SERRANO Mariano
BOSQUE AGUARÓN Alejandro
CALVO GIMENO Felipe
CALLEJAS NAVARRO Antonio
CALLEJAS NAVARRO Constancio
CALLEJAS NAVARRO Elias
CAMBRA GARCÉS Manuel
CAMBRA GIMENO Manuel
CARNICERO CHUECA Tiburcio
CARNICERO RUIZ Félix
CARNICERO RUIZ Juan
CASAS LAHUERTA Raimundo
CÁSEDAS BERDEJO Manuel
CÁSEDAS EMBID Leandro
CÁSEDAS POZA Ciriaco
CASTILLO LÁZARO Feliciano
CLAVERIA BERDEJO Manuel
CRESPO LÓPEZ Justo
CRESPO NAVARRO Tomás
CRUCES BLANCO Florencio
CELAYA ALMENARA Manuel
CELAYA ALMENARA Marcelino
DEVA GÓMEZ Simeón
DIAGO DIEZ Joaquin
DIAGO FELIPE Timoteo
DIAGO FELIPE Esteban
DIAGO FELIPE José
DILOY SANCHO Gaudencio
DOMINGUEZ LANA Juan
DOMINGUEZ CABLES Marcos
EGIDO AGUARÓN José
EGIDO GIMENO Pedro
EGIDO RABAL Pedro
FERNÁNDEZ HEREDIA HERNÁNDEZ Marcos
FERNÁNDEZ HEREDIA POZA Pascual (Ii)
FERNÁNDEZ HEREDIA POZA Zacarias
FERRRER CISNEROS Gabino
FERRRER HERNÁNDEZ Babil
FERRRER LASHERAS Tomás
GIGOLS BERDIEL José
FONDÓN LASHERAS Hermenegildo
GALVEZ CÁSEDAS Lorenzo
GALVEZ MARTINEZ Manuel
GALVEZ MORALES Pedro
GARCÉS CÁSEDAS Valero
GARCÉS DOMINGUEZ Simeón
GARCÉS LAHUERTA Manuel
GARCÉS LAHUERTA Pedro
GARCÉS LAHUERTA Remigio
GARCÉS RUIZ Faustino
GARCIA CISNEROS Sebastián
GARCIA CELAYA Marcos
GARCIA LÁZARO Salvador
GARCIA LONGARES Santiago
GARCIA MARTINEZ Gregorio
GARCIA MARTINEZ Melchor
GARCIA MOROS Clemente
GARZARÁN POMAR Francisco
GEREZ AGUARÓN Martin
GEREZ IRUIN Francisco
GEREZ LASHERAS Cándido
GEREZ LASHERAS Tomás
GEREZ LÁZARO Lino
GEREZ LÁZARO Simón
GEREZ LÓPEZ Gerardo
GEREZ LUNA Bartolomé
GEREZ SAMPIETRO Manuel
GÓMEZ CHUECA Miguel
GRACIA BARRIO Manuel
GRACIA CÁSEDAS Santiago
GRACIA CRUCES Andrés
GRACIA CRUCES Julián
GRACIA CRUCES Miguel
GRACIA GASCÓN Rudesindo
GRACIA DELGADO José
GRACIA GEREZ Manuel
GRACIA GEREZ Pascual
GRACIA GEREZ José
GRACIA LÓPEZ Calixto
GRACIA PAISAS Marcelino
GUERRERO COBOS Serafin
GUERRERO GEREZ Pascual
GUERRERO IRUIN Rudesindo
GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ Juan
GUALLART BELTRÁN Román
JUSTE GUILLÉN Juan
LABORDA FELIPE Clemente
LAHUERTA AGUARÓN José
LAHUERTA GIMENO Pedro
LAHUERTA GIMENO Juan
LAHUERTA GUERRERO Miguel
LAHUERTA LACAL Matias
LAHUERTA LASHERAS Martin
LAHUERTA LONGARES Fidel
LAHUERTA PABLO Cecilio
LAHUERTA REMIRO Francisco
LAHUERTA REMIRO Manuel
LANGARITA LANA Joaquin
LANGARITA LANA Blas
LASHERAS SIMÓN Juan
LÁZARO AURÉ Agustin
LÁZARO AURÉ Rafael
LÁZARO BALLESTEROS Manuel
LÁZARO BERNAL Agustin
LÁZARO GIL Pedro
LÁZARO LASHERAS Manuel
LÁZARO LIDÓN Teodoro
LÁZARO RALLA Manuel
LÁZARO URQUIA Vicente
LONGARES BLANCO Luis
LONGARES BLANCO Manuel
LONGARES BLANCO Sebastián
LONGARES SANCHO Félix
LONGARES SANCHO José
LÓPEZ ARANDA Sebastián
LÓPEZ AZNAR Pascual
LÓPEZ CÁSEDAS Santiago
LÓPEZ LUNA Francisco
LÓPEZ LUNA Mariano
LÓPEZ LUNA Nicolás
LÓPEZ MOSTEO Francisco
LÓPEZ PÉREZ Silvestre
LONGARES SANCHO Bartolomé
LORÉN BERDEJO Bartolomé
LORÉN BERDEJO Dionisio
LORÉN MORENO Hermenegildo
LORÉN GRACIA Lino
LUCAS AGUARÓN Cesáreo
LUCAS AGUARÓN Nicolás
LLERA LOSTALÉ Manuel
MARCONEL BLASCO Ramón
MARIN LONGARES Mariano
MARIN MELÚS Cristóbal
MARIN ROYO Pedro
MAESTRO GEREZ Sebastián
MARTINEZ AIDA José
MARTINEZ IBARRA Antonio
MARTINEZ LOS ARCOS Cesáreo
MARTINEZ LOS ARCOS Luis
MARTINEZ MORALES Ramón
MARTINEZ DUCHE Francisco
MARTINEZ ONDIVIELA Cristino
MARTINEZ REMIRO Valentin
MARTINEZ VÁZQUEZ Félix
MASCARÓN CRUCES Gil
MASCARÓN NAVARRO Pedro
MIGUEL CANELA Manuel
MIÑANA PÉREZ Florentin
MIRALSOL RUIZ José
MOLINERO EMBID Ignacio
MONTESINOS AGUARÓN José
MONTESINOS DEITO Tomás
MORENO BURRIEL Benito
MORENO LÓPEZ Félix
MORENO PÉREZ Prudencio
MOSTEO GÓMEZ Angel
MOSTEO LAHUERTA Modesto
NAVARRO ARTIGAS Wenceslao
NAVARRO BENITO Fructuoso
NAVARRO GARCÉS Celestino
NAVARRO MIRANDA Domingo
NAVARRO MONTESINOS Carlos
NAVARRO NAVARRO Bruno
NAVARRO PASCUAL Dámaso
NOGUERAS LANGARITA Francisco
ORNA AZNAR Manuel
ORTEGA ARTEAGA Pantario
PABLO BARRIO Santiago
PABLO GUERRERO Luciano
PABLO GUERRERO Simón
PABLO GUERRERO Victoriano
PASCUAL FRAGUAS Antonio
PÉREZ AGUARÓN Juan
PÉREZ AGUARÓN Valero
PÉREZ FELIPE Miguel
PÉREZ FELIPE Juan
PÉREZ MILLÁN Félix
PÉREZ PÉREZ Pio
POZA LASHERAS Gregorio
POZA MAESTRO Genaro
POZA MAESTRO Agustin
POZA PASCUAL Fidel
POZA POZA Francisco
PUERTA BUENO Pablo
RALLA CASEDAS Balbino
RALLA ROSEL Fulgencio
RELANCIO PÉREZ Genaro
RELANCIO PÉREZ Julián
REMIRO LÓPEZ Felipe
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO Juan
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO Serafin
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Germán
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Martin
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Blas
RODRIGUEZ TEJERO Manuel
ROSADO GARCIA Napoleón
ROSEL GÉREZ Pascual
ROSEL ROSEL Manuel
RUIZ AGUDO Fermin
RUIZ BENITO Alejo
RUIZ GIL Santiago
RUIZ LASHERAS Benigno
SALANOVA ZAGUERRI Simeón
SALDAÑA MAESTRO Francisco
SANCHEZ CORRALES Juan
SANCHEZ CORRALES Pascual
SANCHEZ GRACIA Francisco
SANCHEZ GRACIA Genaro
SANCHEZ HEREDIA Pascual
SANCHEZ MARIN Constancio
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Dionisio
SANCHO ADIEGO Juan
SANTOS GRACIA Pablo
SEBASTIÁN LABORDA Silvestre
SEVILLA DUARTE Marcelino
SERRANO CASAS Isidoro
SERRANO COMIN Pedro
SERRANO MARIN Mariano
SERRANO PAISAS Agustin
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Pedro
SIMÓN CRESPO Fulgencio
SIMÓN SOLSONA Eusebio
SIMÓN UBIDE Vicente
TABERNAS CALVO Andrés
TEJERO ORIHUELA Mariano
TEJERO SALAS Julián
TEJERO SALAS Francisco
URQUIZU GUALLAR Manuel
VALLEJO AGUARÓN Antonio
VICENTE BRAVO Lorenzo
VILLA CRISTIÁN José
VILLA MARTINEZ Santiago
VILLA MARTINEZ Luis
VILLUENDAS MAESTRO José
VILLUENDAS MAESTRO Francisco
ZAGUERRI REMIRO Luis
AGUARÓN GARCIA Javier
AGUARÓN GUAJARDO Eleuterio
AGUARÓN GUAJARDO Vicente
AGUARÓN HEREDIA Gaspar
AGUARÓN LARRIO Crescencio
AGUARÓN LÓPEZ Timoteo
AGUARÓN MONREAL Francisco
AGUARÓN MORALES Jorge
AGUARÓN MORALES Angel
ALASTUEY HERNÁNDEZ Victorio
ALDEA AGUARÓN Joaquin
ALIAGA FRANCO Aniceto
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ Rafael
ANORO CODANA Manuel
ASENSIO CARABANTES Dionisio
ARTIEDA LUMBERAS Esteban
AZNAR BURILLO José
BARRIO SANGÜESA José
BENEDICTO BURILLO Pascual
BENITO AGUARÓN José
BENITO CRUCES Julián
BENITO GUERRERO Mariano
BENITO GÓMEZ Leocadio
BERDEJO JASA Anselmo
BERDEJO VELILLA Pablo
BIELSA CELAYA Marcelino
BARRIO LASHERAS Luciano
BOSQUE GASCA Miguel
BUENO MOLINERO Policarpo
BLASCO PÉREZ Bernabé
CALLEJAS POZA Carlos
CAMBRA GARCIA Mariano
CAMBRA GARCIA Manuel
CARABANTES ROMERO Lucas
CARNICERO CHUECA Maximino
CASAS BALAÑA Juan
CASAS LAHUERTA Teodoro
CASAS SÁNCHEZ Luciano
CÁSEDAS GIL Braulio
CÁSEDAS GIL Francisco
CÁSEDAS FELIPE Inocencio
CÁSEDAS LANGARITA Manuel
CÁSEDAS POZA Luciano
CÁSEDAS Marcelino
CÁSEDAS Pablo
CASTILLO MONTESINOS José
CELAYA FRANCO Saturnino
CRUCES ALDEA Julián
CRUCES ALDEA Santiago
CRUCES MORENO Juan
COBOS PEIRONA Serapio
COBOS ROMEO Pedr José
CUBERO HEREDIA Orencio
CUBERO MARTINEZ Matias
CUARTERO GÉREZ Gregorio
DIEZ GÉREZ Anacleto
DITO VAQUERIZO José
DOMINGUEZ SANZ Manuel
EGIDO GIMENO Benito
FELIPE ARANDA Simón
FELIPE ORIHUELA Gervasio
FELIPE VELILLA Manuel
FERNANDEZ HEREDIA CALLEJAS Felipe
FERNANDEZ HEREDIA FABRO Bartolomé
FERNANDEZ HEREDIA GEREZ Manuel
FERNANDEZ HEREDIA GEREZ Hermenegildo
FERNANDEZ HEREDIA LÁZARO Jacinto
FERNANDEZ HEREDIA POZA José
FERNANDEZ HEREDIA POZA Pascual (I)
FERNANDEZ HEREDIA POZA Simón
FERNANDEZ HEREDIA Victorino
FERRER GÓMEZ José
FERRER HERNANDEZ Pedro
FERRER LANGARITA Vicente
FERRER TEJERO Julian
FONDÓN LASHERAS Santiago
FRANCÉS PÉREZ Manuel
FRANCÉS PÉREZ Pablo
FRANCÉS RABADÁN Vicente
GARCÉS DOMINGUEZ Mariano
GARCÉS LAHUERTA Blas
GARCÉS LAHUERTA Maximino
GARCIA AISA Francisco
GARCIA CISNEROS Pedro
GARCIA HEREDIA Hipólito
GARCIA HEREDIA Pedro
GARCIA POLO Joaquin
GIMENO ALMAZAN Sixto
GÓMEZ FERRER Fidel
GOMEZ LARENA Segundo
GRACIA de Pablo
GRACIA GARCÉS Leon
GRACIA LAHUERTA Cosme
GRACIA LAHUERTA Romualdo
GRACIA LATORRE Mariano
GRACIA LASANA Jacobo
GRACIA MOSTEO Alejo
GRACIA PÉREZ Manuel
GRIMAS MARIN Ramón
GUERRERO LASHERAS Inocencio
GUERRERO MONTESINOS Mariano
HEREDIA VILLUENDAS Hilario
HERNANDEZ DOMINGO Mariano
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Esteban
HERRERO GIMENO Ramon
HERRERO GIRON José
JASA FONDÓN Francisco
JUDEZ ANCHELERGUE Crescencio
JUDEZ FLORES Ciriaco
JUDEZ FLORES Antonio
LABORDA NARVION Antonio
LAHUERTA AGUARÓN Modesto
LAHUERTA BERDEJO Valentin
LAHUERTA GIMENO Joaquin
LAHUERTA GUERRERO Alberto
LAHUERTA HEREDIA Manuel
LAHUERTA LACAL Cecilio
LAHUERTA LASHERAS Pablo
LAHUERTA LONGARES Pablo
LAHUERTA LONGARES Facundo
LAHUERTA SANCHO Teodoro
LAHUERTA SERRANO Mariano
LAHUERTA VAL Balbino
LANGARITA CÁSEDAS Juan Francisco
LARENA RALLA Miguel
LARENA RALLA Román
LASHERAS ALDEA Jacinto
LASHERAS CASTILLO Antonio
LASHERAS CRUCES Sixto
LASHERAS GARCIA Francisco
LASHERAS LOBERA Hilario
LASHERAS LOBERA Leonardo
LATORRE GÓMEZ José
LATORRE GÓMEZ Tiburcio
LATORRE ORTEGA Elias
LAUSIN SALETE Joaquin
LÁZARO BALLESTEROS Isidro
LÁZARO BERNAL Diego
LÁZARO FERNANDEZ HEREDIA Luciano
LÁZARO FERNANDEZ HEREDIA Juan
LÁZARO FERNANDEZ HEREDIA Manuel
LÁZARO POZA Manuel
LÁZARO RALLA Fabián
LÓPEZ CÁSEDAS Silvestre
LÓPEZ GEREZ Mariano
LÓPEZ GRACIA Santiago
LÓPEZ LANGA Manuel
LÓPEZ LANGARITA Manuel
LÓPEZ LANGARITA Pascual
LÓPEZ PÉREZ Lamberto
LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ Pedro
LORENTE GIMENO Eloy
LORÉN BERDEJO Calixto
LOS ARCOS POZA Toribio
LOS ARCOS TEJERO Francisco
LOSADA LUCAS Joaquin
MAESTRO CÁSEDAS Hilario
MARIN ALONSO Teodoro
MARIN BENITO Tomás
MARIN GIL Antonio
MARIN LATORRE Tomás
MARTIN LÓPEZ Teodoro
MARTINEZ ALONSO Fermin
MARTINEZ IBARRA Luciano
MARTINEZ MARIN Angel
MARTINEZ RALLA Gerónimo
MELENDO SERRANO Constancio
MELENDO SERRANO Pedro
MIGUEL CANELA Pablo
MILLÁN PÉREZ Julián
MIÑANA URGEL Mariano
MONTESINOS DEITO Manuel
MELENDO SERRANO Melchor
MONTEAGUDO ARTEAGA Jacinto
MONREAL PÉREZ Romualdo
MONREAL PÉREZ Ildefonso
MORENO BURRIEL Tomás
MORENO LATORRE Mariano
MORENO LATORRE Ramón
MORFIOLI MORENO José
MORFIOLI MORENO Nicolás
MORFIOLI MOSTEO Juan
MORFIOLI MOSTEO Simón
MOSTEO MONTEAGUDO Juan
NAVARRO AZNAR Ciriaco
NAVARRO AZNAR Gabriel
NAVARRO CÁSEDAS Miguel
NAVARRO TEJERO Dámaso
NAVARRO TEJERO Miguel
NOGUERAS DELGADO Manuel
ONDIVIELA MARTINEZ Hermenegildo
ORIHUELA FELIPE Juan Francisco
PÉREZ AGUARÓN Luis
PÉREZ AGUARÓN Santiago
PÉREZ MILLÁN Benigno
PÉREZ PÉREZ León
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ Cristóbal
PÉREZ ZARAGOZA Domingo
PINILLA ESPAÑOL Arturo
POLO LANGARITA Ildefonso
POLO LANGARITA Jorge
POZA CÁSEDAS Pascual
POZA CRUCES Dionisio
POZA FERNÁNDEZ HEREDIA Vicente
POZA JEREZ Tom´s
POZA LASHERAS José
POZA MARTINEZ Antonio
POZA RALLA Leoncio
POZA RODRIGO Manuel
JPOZA ROSEL Manuel
RALLA CÁSEDAS Domingo
RALLA ROSEL Francisco
RAMOS MAGDALENA Joaquin
RAMOS MAGDALENA Pascual
RAMOS SANZ Faustino
RELANCIO CASAS Valentin
RELANCIO EGIDO Joaquin
RELANCIO FRANCO Lamberto
REMIRO LOBERA Cristóbal
REMIRO LÓPEZ Miguel
RODÓN EXPÓSITO Pedro
RODRIGUEZ LANGARITA Pascual
SÁNCHEZ FELIPE Alberto
SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO Antonio
SÁNCHEZ MARIN Eugenio
SÁNCHEZ MARIN Melchor
SÁNCHEZ MARIN Domngo
SÁNCHEZ TRAIN Eugenio
SANCHO HEREDIA Ramón
SANCHO MILLÁN Manuel
SANCHO POZA Cándido
SANTOS LASHERAS Domngo
SANGÜESA POZ Vicente
SANZ CUENCA Camilo
SANZ FELIPE Joaquin
SANZ PÉREZ Manuel
SANZ ROY Manuel
SERRANO ALDEA Guillermo
TABERNAS CALVO Esteban
TABUENCA CRESPO Francisco
TEJERO GARCIA Dámaso
TEJERO GARCIA Vicente
TEJERO LORENTE Toribio
TEJEDOR MARCO Ramón
TRASOBARES CALAVIA Ramón
TRONCHÓN GARCIA Francisco
URGEL VICENTE Vicente
VALLEJO AGUARÓN Manuel
VELILLA LABORDA Antonio
VILLA CRISTIÁN Simeón
ZARAGOZA GAVETE Félix
ZARAGOZA CHUECA Santiago