ACERO GIL Antonio
AGUARÓN REMACHA Domngo
AGUARÓN REMACHA Pedro
ALONSO MONGE Rufino
ALONSO ARCOS Lucas
ALONSO ENGUITA José María
ALONSO BLASCO Victor
ALONSO REVUELTA Francisco
ALONSO LÁZARO Tomás
ANDRÉS PLANELLS Ignacio
ANGÓN GARCIA Juan
ARAMBURO HERNÁNDEZ Fernando
ARGUEDAS BERMÚDEZ Miguel
ARGUEDAS RODRIGUEZ Antonio
ARGUEDAS ESTORNEL Manuel
ARGUEDAS GALLEGO Bonifacio
ARGUEDAS LOZANO Constancio
ARGUEDAS LOZANO Francisco
ARGUEDAS BERMÚDEZ Mariano
ARGUEDAS VELA Antonio
ARGUEDAS MONTERDE Pedro
ARIZA UTRILLA Plácido
ARRIOLA GRACIA Luis
ARIZA CEBOLLA Manuel
ARIZA CEBOLLA Pablo
ARIZA ORTIZ Gil
ARIZA ORTIZ Manuel
ARIZA REMACHA Antonio
ARIZA REMACHA Jacinto
ARIZA REMACHA Jodé
ARIZA REMACHA Pascual
ARIZA VELA José
AZNAR PASCUAL Ambrosio
BAILÓN LACAL Blas
BAILÓN HUERTA Luis
BAILÓN HUERTA Pedro
BALLANO GUTIÉRREZ Vicente
BARCELONA ASENSIO Pedro
BARRACA MELERO Manuel
BARTOLOMÉ GIMÉNEZ Atanasio
BENEDI GREGORIO Roque
BENITO MONTERO Juan
BLASCO REDONDO Juan
BLASCO MARTINEZ Pascual
BLASCO MARRUEDO Miguel
BLASCO TIRADO Ramón
BLASCO MORÓN Teodoro
BUENO AZNAR Pedro
BUENO REQUENO José
BUENO VELA Mariano
BUENO VELASCO Angel
BUENO REMACHA José
CABREJAS REMACHA Victoriano
CABRERIZO CABRERIZO Julián
CABRERIZO POLO Luciano
CABRERIZO POLO Manuel
CALLEJA MORÓN Pascual
CAMACHO TORRES Carlos
CAMPOS GARCIA Canuto
CARRASCAL MENÉS José
CARRASCAL VICIOSO José
CARRASCAL MUÑOZ Julián
CASTILLO MONTERO Pablo
CASTELLANO LUCAS Manuel
CARRUESCO LANERO Antonio
CARRUESCO MENÉS Antonio
CASADO BENITO Mariano
CEBOLLA LOS SANTOS Francisco
CEBOLLA VALTUEÑA Mariano
CEBOLLA LANERO Miguel
CEZÓN LÓPEZ Manuel
CIRIA REDONDO Ramigio
CIRIA REDONDO Tomás
CORELLA LANERO Juan
CORELLA MARRUEDO Ceferino
CORELLA MARRUEDO Celedonio
CORRAL HERNÁNDEZ Roque
CHAMARRO FRAILE Ignacio
CHAMARRO GASCÓN Enrique
DALDA ALDA Manuel
DELGADO RENIEBLAS Dionisio
de MINGO MARTIN Agapito
DIEZ LITE Nicasio
DIEZ CRESPO Domingo
DIEZ LITE Domingo
DIEZ LITE Manuel
DIESTRE CUARTERO Francisco
ENGUITA GACEO Faustino
ENGUITA MORÓN Vicente
ENGUITA LANERO Gabriel
ENGUITA LANERO Victorio
ENGUITA LOZANO Francisco
ENGUITA MORÓN Manuel
ENGUITA SANTA MARIA Francisco
ESTEBAN LAHOZ Aniceto
ESTEBAN MENDOZA Carlos
ESTEBAN PENACHO Manuel
ESTORNEL SANTANDER Dionisio
ESTORNEL SANTANDER José
ESTORNEL SANTANDER Marcial
ESTORNEL LITE Francisco
FERNÁNDEZ SENÉN Manuel
FIGUERAS LUCAS Antonio
FRAILE GERMÁN Anselmo
FRAILE NERVIÓN Benito
GACEO MORENO Mariano
GACEO GUERRERO Antonio
GALÁN MONJE Santiago
GALÁN RUPEREZ Manuel
GALÁN MONJE Diego
GALILEA DOMINGUEZ José
GALVEZ PALACIOS Martin
GALVEZ PALACIOS Francisco
GARCIA MUÑOZ Félix
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Antonio
GARCIA MONJE Antonio
GARCIA RAMOS Cipriano
GARCIA RUBIO Gregorio
GARCIA RUBIO Vicente
GARCIA SERRANO Bernardo
GARCIA YAGÜE Pedro
GARZA EZPELETA Vicente
GERMÁN SÁNCHEZ Lorenzo
GERMÁN ORTIZ Benjamin
GERMÁN ORTIZ Ignacio
GIL TORRES Gregorio
GIL NAVARRO Antonio
GIL NAVARRO José
GIL NAVARRO Narciso
GÓMEZ PALACIOS Santiago Maria
GÓMEZ AMADO Julián
GÓMEZ PÉREZ Antonio
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ Salvador
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ Marcial
GRACIA ARIZA Francisco
GRACIA SILVESTRE Gregorio
GRACIA IBÁÑEZ Pedro
GRACIA GRACIA Cipriano
GUERRERO MATEO Angel
GUERRERO MATEO Mariano
GUERRERO PASCUAL Lorenzo
GUILLÉN MARIN Prudencio
GUILLÉN MUÑOZ Antonio
GUILLÉN MUÑOZ Mariano
GUTIÉRREZ LANERO Manuel
GUTIÉRREZ RAMOS Antonio
GUTIÉRREZ RAMOS Miguel
HERNÁNDEZ ARGUEDAS Pascual
HERNÁNDEZ CARPIO Manuel
HERNÁNDEZ ESTORNEL Higinio
HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA José
HERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ Antono
HERNÁNDEZ MONGE José
HERNÁNDEZ JIMENO Saturnino
HERNÁNDEZ LOZANO Tomás
HERNÁNDEZ LOZANO José
HERNÁNDEZ CARRUESCO Guillermo
HERNANDO JIMENO José
HUERTA CHAMARRO Gregorio
IBÁÑEZ LITE Juan
IBÁÑEZ LÓPEZ Domingo
IBÁÑEZ MARTINEZ Gregorio
IBÁÑEZ ALCALDE Mariano
IBÁÑEZ UTRILLA Daniel
JARABO MORENO Lorenzo
JARABO MORENO Pertolino
LABAILA GORRIZ Jacinto
LAFUENTE GARRIDO Cesáreo
LANGA GUILLÉN José
LANGA LÓPEZ Santiago
LANERO GUERRERO Anacleto
LANERO GUERRERO Francisco
LANERO SIERRA José
LARENAS RAMIREZ Francisco
LARENAS RAMIREZ Juan Manuel
LARRIBA LÁZARO Atanasio
LARRIBA LÁZARO Hilarión
LAUSIN BIOTA Matias
LÁZARO BERMÚDEZ Maraino
LÁZARO HERNÁNDEZ Manuel
LÁZARO BENITO Juan
LITE MARTINEZ Simón
LITE MORÓN Marcelo
LITE PÉREZ Domingo
LONGO SÁNCHEZ José
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ Epifanio
LÓPEZ CASADO Anel
LÓPEZ ENGUITA Miguel
LÓPEZ ENGUITA Pascual
LÓPEZ ESTEBAN Manuel
LÓPEZ LATORRE Martin
LÓPEZ MANRIQUE Valentin
LOS SANTOS BLANCO Basilio
LOZANO CORRAL Manuel
LOZANO GARCÉS Luciano
LOZANO HERNÁNDEZ Domingo
LOZANO HERNÁNDEZ Manuel
LOZANO CABALLER Mateo
LOZANO MENÉS Manuel
LOZANO MONGE Antonio
LOZANO MONGE Manuel
LOZANO MONGE Martin
LOZANO MONGE Pedro
LOZANO MONGE Serapio
LOZANO PERALES Eduardo
LOZANO RAMIREZ Eusebio
LOZANO REMACHA Manuel
LUENGO SÁNCHEZ Raimundo
LUENGO UTRILLA Bonifacio
LUENGO UTRILLA Casimiro
LLORENTE AZNAR Timoteo
MARCO MARCO Antonio
MARCO MINGUEZ Manuel
MARCO SEVILLA Mariano
MARIN MARINA Marcelino
MARIN MARINA Tomás
MARTINEZ ANDRÉS José
MARTINEZ LÁZARO Andrés
MARTINEZ MARRUEDO Julián
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ Emilio
MARTINEZ CABEZA Fernando
MARTINEZ CORELLA Santiago
MARTINEZ GONZÁLEZ Juan
MARTINEZ LITE Manuel
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ Tomás
MARTINEZ RAMIREZ Manuel
MARRUEDO ALMAZUL Esteban
MARRUEDO MORALES Manuel
MARRUEDO ALMAZUL Francisco
MATEO GERMÁN Pedro Cruz
MATEO NIETO Emilio
MATEO RUISECO Antonio
MATEO RUPERIZ Pedro
MENÉS CORRAL José
MENÉS LOZANO Miguel
MENÉS SANTANDER Francisco
MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ Rufino
MILLÁN ANDRÉS Ruperto
MILLÁN EDO Ildefonso
MILLÁN LASHERAS Ildefonso
MILLÁN MARTINEZ Vicente
MILLÁN MINGUEZ Manuel
MONGE ALONSO José
MONGE BACHO Cecilio
MONGE BLANCO Pablo
MONGE CEBOLLA Aniceto
MONGE COSIN Juan Lorenzo
MONGE ESTEBAN Miguel
MONGE ESTEBAN Santiago
MONGE GALÁN Dionisio
MONGE GALÁN Manuel
MONGE GALÁN Simón
MONGE GERMÁN Faustino
MONGE GERMÁN Joaquin
MONGE GERMÁN Juan Antonio
MONGE HERNÁNDEZ Mariano
MONGE HERNÁNDEZ Manuel
MONGE LORENAS Juan Manuel
MONGE MARTINEZ José
MONGE MARTINEZ Narciso
MONGE MUÑOZ Juan Vicente
MONGE MUÑOZ Mateo
MONGE MUÑOZ Pascual
MONGE MUÑOZ Escolástico
MONGE ORTIZ Agustin
MONGE REQUENO Manuel
MONGE TORNOS Nicolás
MONGE HERNÁNDEZ Bernardino
MONGE TIRADO Manuel
MONTERO MATEO Hilario
MONTERO MONTUENGA Valentin
MONTESA MONGE Andrés
MONTESA MONGE Antonio
MONTÓN ANTÓN Cipriano
MONTÓN FRAILE Santos
MONTÓN GARCIA Juan
MORENO BUENO Vicente
MORENO CHERCOLES Nicasio
MORENO POLO Francisco
MORÓN LÁZARO Eugenio
MOYA MARIN Prudencio
MOYA SÁNCHEZ José
MUÑOZ ALONSO Domingo
MUÑOZ ALONSO Vicente
MUÑOZ ALONSO Roque
MUÑOZ CORRAL Juan Antonio
MUÑOZ CORRAL Mariano
MUÑOZ CUBERO Antonio
MUÑOZ GACEO Pasual
MUÑOZ LANERO José
MUÑOZ LANERO Manuel
MUÑOZ LOZANO Antonio
MUÑOZ MARRUEDO Mariano
MUÑOZ MONGE Dámaso
MUÑOZ MONGE Manuel
MUÑOZ MORÓN Ceferino
MUÑOZ PÉREZ Fernando
MUÑOZ PÉREZ Gregorio
MUÑOZ PÉREZ Victor
MUÑOZ REQUENO Manuel
MUÑOZ REMACHA Florentino
MUÑOZ REMACHA Francisco
NAVARRO HERNÁNDEZ Juan
NAVARRO MILLÁN José
NAVARRO PASCUAL Antonio
NAVARRO AGUILERA Francisco
NAVARRO AGUILERA Joaquin
NAVARRO MILLÁN Miguel
NAVARRO VELA Juan
NIETO AGUILERA Antonio
NIETO AGUILERA Dionisio
NIETO HORNA Dionisio
NIETO AGUILERA Juan
ORO ABAD Joaquin
ORTIZ RUPÉREZ Ricardo
PALACIOS ENGUITA Antoni
PALACIOS ENGUITA José
PALACIOS ENGUITA Santos
PALACIOS GERMÁN Juan José
PALACIOS HURTADO Ramón
PALACIOS PALACIOS José María
PALACIOS VELILLA Antonio
PASCUAL LARRIBA Antoni
PEÑA PINILLA Angel
PEÑA SÁNCEZ Angel
PERALES SEBASTIÁN Vicente
PERALES REMACHA Mariano
PERALES LOZANO Fernando
PERALES LOZANO Miguel
PERALES REMACHA Nicolás
PERALES VELILLA Francisco
PERALES VELILLA Santiago
PERALES VELILLA Saturnino
PERALTA GIMÉNEZ Pedro
PÉREZ HENAR Eleuterio
PÉREZ CLARÉS Teodoro
PÉREZ MONGE Juan
PÉREZ MONGE Valeriano
PÉREZ MORALES Macarios
PÉREZ MUÑOZ Faustino
PERNIA PÉREZ Juan
PERNIA LÓPEZ Balbino
PINILLA ARGUEDAS Abdón
PERNIA ARGUEDAS Domingo
PINILLA BUENO José
PINILLA BUENO Gregorio
PINILLA MALLÉN Ramón
PINILLA SUBIAS Gregorio
PINILLA SUBIAS Valentin
PINILLA SAMPER Feliciano
PINTO GANZÁLEZ Teodoro
PIQUERO NIÉVEDES Mariano
POLO MILLÁN Santos
POLO ABAD Juan
RAMIREZ LOZANO Blas
RAMIREZ HERNÁNDEZ José
RAMIREZ LOZANO Bruno
RAMIREZ HERNÁNDEZ Pascual
RAMIREZ MONGE José
RAMIREZ MONGE Pascual
RAMIREZ MONGE Manuel
RAMOS MUÑOZ Gregorio
RAMOS SANTANDER José
RAMOS MUÑOZ Francisco
RAMOS LASHERAS Venancio
RANZ GONZALO Niceto
REMACHA APERICUETA Jesús
REMACHA RUPEREZ Valentin
REMACHA ARQUEDAS Pantaleón
REMACHA LACAL Manuel
JREMACHA LANERO Leocadio
REMACHA LANERO Pablo
REMACHA MONGE Canuto
REMACHA MONGE Francisco
REMACHA MONGE José
REMACHA MONGE Juan Antonio
REMACHA MONGE Manuel
REMACHA MONGE Dionisio
REMACHA MILLÁN Francisco
REMACHA MILLÁN Manuel
REMACHA MILLÁN Nicasio
REMACHA RUPEREZ Manuel
REMACHA RUPEREZ Antonio
REMACHA SÁNCHEZ Miguel
REMACHA SANTANDER Valentin
REMACHA VELÁZQUEZ Antonio
REMACHA TOMÁS Felipe
REQUENO SANTANDER Lucas
REQUENO ARGUEDAS Valero
REQUENO GACEO Marcos
REQUENO LANERO Manuel
REQUENO MORENO Raimundo
REQUENO SANTANDER Jorge
REQUENO REMACHA Felipe
REQUENO GUERRERO Francisco
REVUELTA CETINA Gregorio
RIBATE CEBOLLA León
RIBATE CORELLA José
RIBATE REMACHA Pedro
RIVAS VICARIO Eustasio
ROJO LÓPEZ Saturnino
RUPEREZ CORRAL Manuel
RUPEREZ ENGUITA Gaspar
RUPEREZ GALÁN Juan Manuel
RUPÉREZ LOZANO Fulgencio
RUPÉREZ LOZANO Manuel
RUPÉREZ LOZANO Narciso
RUPÉREZ MATEO Joaquin
RUPÉREZ ORTIZ Pedro
RUPÉREZ SANTANDER Antonio
RUPÉREZ SANTANDER Santaigo
RUPÉREZ SANTANDER Valentin
RUPÉREZ SANTANDER Zacarias
RUPÉREZ SANTANDER Eusebio
RUPÉREZ SANTANDER Sebastián
RUPÉREZ MENÉS Antoni
SÁNCHEZ ANDRÉS Valero
SÁNCHEZ JEREZ Rafael
SÁNCHEZ TENDERO José
SÁNCHEZ GÁLLEGO José
SANCHO VILLUENDAS Millán
SANTANDER ALGORA Juan Antonio
SANTANDER GARCÉS Florentino
SANTANDER GARCÉS Luciano
SANTANDER LATORRE Antonio
SANTANDER MARTINEZ Manuel
SANTANDER MARRUEDO Antonio
SANTANDER MARRUEDO Enrique
SANTANDER MONTÓN Damián
SANTANDER MONTÓN Manuel
SANTANDER SÁNCHEZ Manuel
SANTA URSULA FRANCIA Joaquin
SANTA URSULA PERALTA Hilario
SANZ ALDEA Manuel
SEBASTIÁN MINGUEDA Pedro
SEMPER SANZ Federico
SERRANO VERLENGUER Manuel
SIERRA SANTA MARIA Domingo
SIERRA SANTA MARIA Alejandro
SIERRA GACEO Juan Antonio
SILVESTRE SANTA MARIA Antonio
TERRER HERNÁNDEZ Antoni
TERRER HERNÁNDEZ José
TIRADO BLASCO Manuel
TIRADO BLASCO Ramón
TIRADO MARRUEDO Juan Antonio
TIRADO MUÑOZ Antonio Melchor
TIRADO MARRUEDO Mariano
TRIGO LUIS Francisco
TRIGO SANDOVAL Joaquin
TRIGO GIMENO Eusebio
TRIGO SANDOVAL José
VA SOBREVIELA Faustino
VAISIERES LOZANO Agustin
VAL GASCA José
VELA GREGORIO Félix
VELA MILLÁN Cayetano
VELA MILLÁN Pascual
VELAZQUEZ GERMÁN Facundo
VELILLA RUPEREZ Calixto
VELILLA LOZANO Martin
VELILLA LOZANO Pascual
VERGARA ESTEBAN Alberto
VERGARA ESTEBAN Vicente
VEGUER MATAS Juan
UCEDO MARQUETA Alejandro
YAGÜE CARLOS Vicente
YAGÜE VELILLA Antonio
ZARZA REMACHA Silvestre