AGOIZ ALBA Manuel
AGOIZ CERDÁN Ramon
AGOIZ DITO Francisco
AGOIZ GUERRERO Francisco
AGOIZ PELLICER Gregorio
ALCALDE BONA Antonio
ALCALDE del ARCO Francisco
ALONSO ALONSO Pedro
ALONSO TARDIO Fernando
ALVAREZ VICENTE Fulgencio
ALVAREZ VICENTE Tomás
ALCUSÓN CALVIA Evaristo
AGOIZ PELLICER José
ARANA GUIRAL Manuel
ARAGÓN RUEDA Marcelino
ARANA IZQUIERDO Antonio
ARBIOL JAUREGUI Anselmo
ARCEGA HEREDIA Mariano
ARMINGOL CALAVIA Pascual
ARMINGOL CASCAU Gregorio
ARMINGOL COSCOLLUELA Alejandro
ARMINGOL SERRANO Pedro
ARMINGOL RONCAL Segundo
ARRACHEA ORTIZ Santiago
ASIN BAURRE Pascual
ASIN CALAVIA Fructuoso
ASIN CALAVIA Manuel
ASIN MALUMBRES Mariano
ASIN NAVARRO Antonio
ASIN NAVARRO Romualdo
ASIN PELEGRIN Mariano
ASIN VICENTE Frutos
ASIN ZATORRE Ramon
AZNAR GOICOCHEA Leon
AZNAR LAGO Manuel
AZNAR RESANO Pedro
BAIGORRI ILLERA Francisco
BAREA BIELA Manuel
BAREA PULMEDO Manuel
BAREA PULMEDO Juan
BARRUÉ DUARTE Santiago Pascual
BECAS ASIN Ramón
BECAS MARTINEZ Francisco
BECAS MARTINEZ Manuel
BECAS URZANQUI Petronio
BECAS PRADOS Francisco
BECAS URZANQUI Ildefonso
BELTRAN CASAJÚS Matias
BELTRAN MOTIS José
BELTRAN RUIZ Santiago
BERGES CUADAL Joaquin
BERGES CASTRANADO Pascual
BIELA ALVA Manuel
BIELA LOPEZ Jose
BIELA LOPEZ Gregorio
BIELA PARDO Ventura
BORAB BAREA Mariano
BORAB HERNÁNDEZ Justo
BORAO MARTINEZ Lázaro
BORAO OLLO Cárlos
BORAO RUIZ Pedro
BORAO RUIZ Cirilo
BORAO RODRIGO Santiago
BROCATE CASTRANADO Francisco
BROCATE PAÑOS Bernabé
BROCATE VALERO José
BUENO MARTINEZ Pascual
BUÑUEL COLÓN Gregorio
BUÑUEL FRANCO Juan
BUÑUEL FRANCO Miguel
CABREJAS ASIN Miguel
CABREJAS AZNAR Andido
CABREJAS BROCATE Juan
CABREJAS CALAVIA Antonio
CABREJAS CALAVIA Mariano
CABREJAS CUADAL Florentin
CABREJAS DUARTE Antonio
CABREJAS DUARTE Prudencio
CABREJAS EZPELETA Joaquin
CABREJAS LAGUNA Leonardo
CABREJAS LAGUNA Julián
CABREJAS ORZA Joaquin
CABREJAS ORZA Pedro
CABREJAS ORZA Pablo
CABREJAS de SOLA Sebastián
CABREJAS VICENTE Manuel
CABREJAS PRADOS Mariano
CALAVIA ARAGÓN Florentin
CALAVIA BONILLA Angel
CALAVIA del BUSTO Fermin
CALAVIA GRACIA Gregorio
CALAVIA LERIN Eustaquio
CALAVIA LERIN Francisco
CALAVIA LERIN Pablo
CALAVIA LERIN Santiago
CALAVIA MIGUEL Agustin
CALAVIA MIGUEL José
CALAVIA IBAÑEZ Manuel
CALAVIA IBAÑEZ Rafael
CALAVIA CABREJAS Bruno
CASAJÚS SEGURA Mariano
CASAJÚS IBAÑEZ José
CAUDEVILLA GAVÁS Crescencio
CAUDEVILLA HEREDIA Mateo
CEMBRANO MARTINEZ Felipe
CEMBRANO MARTINEZ Mariano
CEMBRANO MARTINEZ Tomás
CEMBRANO PUNCEL Dionisio
CEMBRANO SANZ Celestino
CEMBRANO SOLA Romualdo
CERDÁN CASCANTE Bienvenido
CERDÁN CASCANTE Diego
CERDÁN LAMATA Francisco
CERDÁN LAMATA Joaquin
CERDÁN POLO José
CERDÁN RAMILLETE Sebastián
CERDÁN RAMILLETE Roque
CERDÁN SEGURA Justo
CERDÁN SEGURA Ambrosio
CLAVERIA GARCIA Maraino
CONTIN ALBA Francisco
CONTIN EZPELETA Mariano
CÓRDOBA JAUREGUI Alejandro
CÓRDOBA JAUREGUI Eulalio
COSCOLLUELA HERNANDEZ José
COSCOLLUELA LAGO Mariano
CUADAL MARCO Antonio
CUADAL MARCO Bruno
CUADAL VICENTE Ventura
CUARTERO BROCATE Agustin
CHALES BAREA José
CHALES SANZ Carmelo
CHAGOYEN PRADOS Santiago
CHUECA SERRANO Mariano
DAPENA PRIETO Manuel
DEZO BORAO Pedro
de GRACIA Mariano
de GRACIA TORRES GOMEZ Pedro
del BUSTO BORAO Benito
del BUSTO BORAO Basilio
del BUSTO DUARTE Mariano
del BUSTO LACASTA Casimiro
del BUSTO LACASTA Tomás
del BUSTO ASIN Francisco
del FRAGO CARNICER Antonio
del FRAGO LASALA José
de SOLA CALAVIA Antonio
de SOLA CERDAN Agustin
de SOLA LARRAZ Tomás
DITO ASIN Manuel
DITO GONZALEZ Pascual
DITO GONZALEZ Manuel
DUARTE BELLIDO Vicente
DUARTE BORADO Francisco
DUARTE BORADO Mariano
DUARTE MODREGO Sebastián
DUARTE SESMA Pascual
DUARTE LONGAS Ramón
DUC MANERC Antonio
ELIAS SOLA Prudencio
ELIAS VICENTE José
ESPERANZA PIRULÁN Juan Francisco
EZPELETA ARMINGOL Miguel
EZPELETA ARMINGOL Pablo
ESPELETA ASIN Joaquin
ESPELETA CUADAL Pedro
ESPELETA PEREZ Lozano
ESPELETA LERIN Francisco
ESPELETA MORENO Manuel
ESPELETA GOTOR Tomás
ESPELETA MORENO Pedro
ESPELETA SOLA Francisco
FRACA BONA José
FRANCO FERNANDO Pedro
GARCIA GARCIA Ramón
GASCÓN CARBONEL Antonio
GASCÓN CARBONEL Pascual
GIL BONA Antonio
GIL BONA Francisco
GIL CALAVIA Marcos
GIL PARDO Mariano
GIL LALAGUNA José
GIL BONA Santiago
GIL CERDAN Fermin
GIMENEZ CASTARDO Marcos
GIMENEZ PELLICER Cándido
GIMENEZ NAVARRO Francisco
GIMENEZ AGOIZ Narciso
GOMEZ AGOIZ Joaquin
GOMEZ ASIN Ramón
GOMEZ BOLEA Mariano
GOMEZ SANZ Maximino
GONZALEZ CABREJA José
GONZALEZ CABREJA Manuel
GONZALEZ DIAZ Manuel
GONZALEZ MONJE Pedro
GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO Evaristo
GOTOR MIÑÉS Maraino
GOTOR ILLERA Joaquin
HEREDIA DUARTE Francisco
HEREDIA las HERAS Casimiro
HEREDIA PEGUERO Sixto
HERNANDEZ EZPELETA Martin
JARRETA IBAÑEZ Mariano
JAUREGUI ARANDA Mariano
JAUREGUI YOLDI Pablo
LAGO CABREJAS José
LAGO COSCOLLUELA Manuel
LAHUERTA VAZQUEZ Juan
LALAGUNA ELIAS Domingo
LALAGUNA ELIAS Jerónimo
LALAGUNA ORTUBIO Ignacio
LALAGUNA RONCAL Benito
LAMATA CALAVIA Francisco
LAPLAZA BURGALAT Eusebio
LAPUERTA PARDO Eugenio
LARRAZ SUMETRU Martin
LÁZARO ASIN Leoncio
LARDIES CUARTERO Miguel
LEDESMA MANILLA Julián
LERIN ARAGÓN Simón
LERIN ARMINGOL Agustin
LERIN ARMINGOL Francisco
LERIN ARMINGOL Marcelo
LERIN GAVAS Manuel
LERIN LALAGUNA Francisco
LERIN ROSEL Francisco
LERIN ROSEL Santiago
LERIN SEGURA Teodoro
LITAGO FUSTIÑANA Eduardo
LITAGO HERNANDEZ Evaristo
LITAGO IBAÑEZ Antonio
LITE CUARTERO Enrique
LONGAS DIAZ Florentin
LONGAS POLO Silverio
LOPEZ GARCIA Pedro
LOPEZ GARCIA Cristobal
LOPEZ VICENTE Francisco
LOZANO MONCAIZ José
LOZANO AZNAR José
LOZANO AZNAR Pascual
LOZANO LOPEZ Santos
LOZANO LOPEZ Joaquin
MARCO CABREJAS Francisco
MARCO CABREJAS Joaquin
MARCO EZPELETA José
MARCO GOTOR José
MARCO LAGARDA Pedro
MARQUINA IBAÑEZ Gerardo
MARTIN ASIN Francisco
MARTIN ASIN Roman
MARTIN MONTORIO Martin
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Gregorio
MARTINEZ MONGUILAN Pedro
MARTINEZ RODRIGO Pablo
MARTINEZ SEGURA Ramon
MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ Enrique
MARTINEZ LALAGUNA Gregorio
MORENO ALBA Andrés
MODREGO CABREJAS Francisco
MILLAN GARCIA Rafael
MILLAN GIL Bautista
MIÑÉS ALBA Modestino
MURILLO ARILLA Mariano
NAVARRO BIELA Calixto
NAVARRO BIELA Mariano
ORTIZ CABREJAS Ramon
ORTIZ PARDO Tomás
ORTIZ VICENTE Manuel
ORTUBIA BORADO Pedro
ORTUBIA HEREDIA Javier
ORTUBIA LERIN Manuel
ORTUBIA ORTIZ José
ORTUBIA ORTIZ Nicolás
PABLO CALAVIA Gregorio
PALACIOS ROS Enrique
PALACIOS ROS Justo
PARDO ARMINGOL Francisco
PARDO BAREA Higinio
PARDO BAREA Valero
PARDO CALAVIA Manuel
PARDO CALAVIA Santos
PARDO LAMATA Saturnino
PARDO LOPEZ Pedro
PARDO SESMA Angel
PARDO SESMA Constantino
PARDO ASIN Francisco
PELLICER ORTUBIA Jacinto
PELLICER EZPELETA Pedro
PELLICER BAIGORRI Gregorio
PELLICER ORTUBIA Manuel
PÉREZ BENIAT Juan
PÉREZ BRAVO Fermin
PÉREZ CABREJAS Miguel
PÉREZ CALVILLO Juan
PÉREZ MIRANDA Nicasio
POLO ALBA Pascual
POLO ALBA Rafael
POLO SÁNCHEZ Pablo
PUNCEL CABREJAS Antonio
RAMILLETE CAUDEVILA Jacinto
RAMILLETE JAUREGUI Matias
RAMILLETE MURILLO Silverio
ROMÓN ELIAS Isidro
RAMÓN ELIAS Dionisio
RODRIGO SÁNCHEZ José
RONCAL FRACA Higinio
RONCAL MARQUINA Florencio
RONCAL MARQUINA Jacinto
RONCAL MARQUINA Mariano
RONCAL MARQUINA Benigno
RUIZ ASIN Pedro
RUIZ CEMBRANO Pedro
RUIZ CUADAL Francisco
RUIZ CUADAL Lúcas
RUIZ LERIN Agustin
RUIZ VICENTE Joaquin
RUIZ VICENTE José
SÁNCHEZ DITO Nicasio
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ Jacinto
SÁNCHEZ MARCO Eduardo
SÁNCHEZ ROMANOS Mariano
SÁNCHEZ ROMEO Anacleto
SANTOS de GRACIA Manuel
SANZ BORAO Julian
SANZ BORAO Ignacio
SANZ CABREJAS Juan
SANZ LOPEZ Teodoro
SANZ SESMA Anacleto
SEGURA BORAO Gregorio
SEGURA CABREJAS Cecilio
SEGURA CABREJAS Miguel
SEGURA COSCOLLUELA Gregorio
SEGURA COSCOLLUELA Manuel
SEGURA EZPELETA Manuel
SEGURA GOICOCHEA Juan
SEGURA LAGO Mariano
SEGURA LAGO Bonifacio
SEGURA IBAÑEZ Mariano
SEGURA ORZA Manuel
SEGURA IBAÑEZ Florentin
SEGURA LERIN José
SERRANO BORAO Modesto
SERRANO ORDOÑEZ Ventura
SERRANO ORDOÑEZ Martin
SERRANO LERIN Santiago
SERRANO LERIN Ignacio
SERRANO VICENTE José
SESMA AGOIZ Antonio
SESMA GOMEZ Silverio
SESMA RAMILLETE Angel
SOLA CALAVIA Vicente
SOLA EZPELETA Leonardo
SOLA ROMEO Francisco
VELILLA MELÚS Ramón
VICENTE del BUSTO Manuel
YBAÑEZ ANGUAS Manuel
YBAÑEZ ANGUAS Pablo
YBAÑEZ CERDÁN José
YBAÑEZ DUARTE Antonio
YBAÑEZ DUARTE Joaquin
YBAÑEZ DUARTE Mariano
YBAÑEZ ROS Narciso
YBAÑEZ NAVARRO Sebastian
YOLDI DITO Ramón
YZQUIERDO ALFARO Pablo
ZALDIVAR PARDO Pedro
ABETE ARRACHEA Dionisio
ADIEGO SOLA Antonio
AGOIZ HERNANDEZ Manuel
AGOIZ LERIN Ramon
ALCALDE CERDÁN Camilo
ALCUSON CALAVIA Aniceto
ARAGON ORZA Pedro
ARISTIRABAL BIELA Lamberto
ARPAL OLITE Valero
ARANDA PRADOS Felipe
ASIS GOMEZ Luis
ASIS LAPUERTA Nicolás
ASENJO TORRES Sebastián
ASIN ORTIZ Manuel
ASIN SOLA Luciano
ASIN MARTINEZ Luis
AZLOR CAMARASA José Juan
AZNAR GOICOCHEA Juan
BADIA MORTE Domingo
BAIGORRI EZPELETA Pedro
BAIGORRI EZPELETA Pablo
BAIGORRI EZPELETA Juan
BAIGORRI GOTOR Domingo
BAIGORRI GOTOR Manuel
BAIGORRI MAYAYO Manuel
BAIGORRI ILLERA Luciano
BAIGORRI MARTIN Faustino
BALLESTERO GINER José
BAREA LERIN José
BARRERAS CARRERAS Bernardino
BAURRE ASIN Mariano
BAURRE PUNCEL Teodoro
BECAS CASTRANADO Florentin
BECAS CASTRANADO Santos
BECAS SEMA Mariano
BECAS SEMA Isidro
BELSUÉ BERGES Sebastián
BELSUÉ PEREZ Alejandro
BIELA SESMA Juan
BIELSA FRANCO Francisco Javier
BIELA GUERRERO Vicente
BORAO MARTINEZ Tomás
BORAO MARTINEZ Vicente
BORAO MUZQUIR José
BORAO ROBRES José
BROCATE MADURGA Mariano
BUÑUEL VELAZQUEZ Francisco
CABREJAS LAGO Tomás
CABREJAS PRADOS Casimiro
CABREJAS RONCAL Francisco
CABREJAS RONCAL José
CALAVIA RONCAL José
CALAVIA LERIN Pascual
CALAVIA PAÑOS Andrés
CALAVIA SORIA Carlos
CALAVIA IBÁÑEZ Luis
CAMARÓ BORAO Vicente
CASANOVA ELIAS Miguel
CASTRANADO CUADAL Mariano
CAUDIVILLA BAURRE Tomás
CAUDIVILLA BALLESTEROS Gregorio
CERDÁN BAIGORRI Pascual
CERDÁN BELSUÉ José
CERDÁN HEREDIA Mariano
CERDÁN PANTALEÓN Julián
CERDÁN RAMILLETE Gregorio
CERDÁN MAGALLÓN Gil
CERDÁN SEGURA Ambrosio
COSCOLLUELA NAVARRO Celedonio
COSCOLLUELA SOLA Javier
CONTIN EZPELETA Pascual
CUADAL MARCO Agustin
CHAGOYEN GOTOR Santos
SE ENA ZAPATA Rafael
de GRACIA SEGURA Justo
del FRAGO CHARLES Manuel
de SOLA MORENO Manuel
DITO ASIN Carmelo
DITO ASIN Pascual
DIAZ IZAGURRE Salvador
ELIAS BROCATE Pedro
ELIAS VICENTE Juan
EZPELETA PEREZ Tomás
EZPELETA AMINGOS Dionisio
EZPELETA CERDÁN Faustino
EZPELETA ARMINGOL Pablo
EZPELETA SOLA Florencio
EZPELETA SOLA Fernado
EZPELETA IBÁÑEZ Manuel
EZPELETA GOTOR Agustin
EZPELETA LATRE José
FERNANDO de SOLA Eusebio
FRACA ALCALDE Angel
FRACA BONA Esteban
FRACA BONA Blas
FRANCO CAUDIVILLA Pascual
GALINDO CELIMENDI Vicente
GAASCÓN CARBONEL Lucas
GIL PARDO Manuel
GIMÉNEZ PARDO Bartolomé
GOICOCHEA CASCARE Pascual
GOICOCHEA GOTOR Florentin
GOMEZ AGOIZ Nicolás
GOMEZ CHUECA Florentino
GOMEZ PRADOS Manuel
GOMEZ SANZ Marino
GOMEZ SANZ Valentin
GONZALEZ ARMINGOL Basilio
GOTOR BECAS Felipe
GOTOR CERDÁN Francisco
GOTOR CUARTERO José
GRACIA FRANCO Pablo
GUERRERO Estanislao
GUILLERMO VICENTE Gregorio
HEREDIA PEREZ Narciso
HEREDIA RONCAL Francisco
HEREDIA SAINZ Modesto
HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS Silvestre
HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA Narciso
HERNÁNDEZ EZPELETA Mariano
LALAGUNA ELIAS Manuel
LAMATA AGOIZ MARCOS Fraustino
LALAGUNA ALCUSÓN Francisco
LALAGUNA GASCÓN Juan
LALAGUNA BUSTO Bartolomé
LAMANA MARIA Manuel
LAMATA LAMATA Julián
LAMATA LERIN Manuel
LAMATA LÓPEZ Mariano
LAPUERTA PARDO Manuel
LARDIES BAURRE Manuel
LARRAZ GIL Carlos
LASALA RUIZ Gregorio
LASO de la VEGA Juan
LÁZARO CIRIA Remigio
LERIN CORCHON Luis
LERIN LOPEZ Bautista
LERIN ARAGÓN Simón
LERIN ROSEL Mariano
LERIN MARTINEZ José
LITAGO CASTRANADO Pedro
LÓPEZ MELUS Nicolás
LÓPEZ PERALES Pedro
LÓPEZ RUIZ Evaristo
LÓPEZ RUIZ Pedro
LOSTAO ALCALDE Manuel
LOSTAO ALCALDE Mariano
LOSTAO ALCALDE Nicolás
LOSTAO YOLDI Alejo
MARCO DUARTE Manuel
MURCO EZPELETA Manuel
MARQUÉS RUEDA Pascual
MARQUETA GONZALEZ Carmelo
MARQUINA CARNICER Saturnino
MARTINEZ PELLICER Joaquin
MARTINEZ CORTÉS José
MARTINEZ RAMILLETE Enrique
MARTINEZ RAMILLETE Joaquin
MAYAYO MURILLO Eusebio
MORENO ALBA Mariano
MORENO ALBA José
MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ Felipe
NAVARRO CARRANZA Domingo
NAVAS ZAPATA Ramón
ORTEGA IBÁÑEZ Eduardo
ORTUBIA JIMENEZ Ramón
ORZA HEREDIA Tomás
PADILLA SANCHEZ Justo
PALACIOS ROS Isidoro
PARDO ASIN José
PARDO DUARTE Rafael
PARDO GOTOR Pedro
PARDO HEREDIA Inocencio
PARDO LOPEZ Joaquin
PARDO GOTOR Ildefonso
PARDO RAMON Martin
PELEGRIN LEON Joaquin
PEREZ ASIN Mariano
PEREZ MIRANDA Hilario
POLO ALBA Pedro
PUNCEL HEREDIA Salvador
RAMILLETE ALBA Ildefonso
RAMILLETE BORAO Inocencio
RELANCIO PEREZ Antonio
RELANCIO SANCHEZ Manuel
RELANCIO SANCHEZ Pascual
RIOS AMOYOS Pedro
ROBRES BELTRAN Pedro
ROBRES PABLO Catalino
RONCAL de SOLA Francisco
RONCAL GUILLÉN Santiago
RONCAL LERIN Agustin
RONCAL LERIN Joaquin
RONCAL ODO Francisco
RUIZ BIELA Cipriana
RUIZ GOMEZ Agustin
SANCHEZ SANZ Gregorio
SAN STEBAN MORENO Mariano
SEGURA BONA Pedro
SEGURA CABREJAS Orencio
SEGURA COSCOLLUELA Ignacio
SEGURA LERIN Joaquin
SEGURA IBAÑEZ Cristino
SERRANO LAGUERTA Benito
SERRANO LERIN Agustin
SESMA AGOIZ Fermin
SESMA PIELA Pascual
SESMA IZQUIERDO Román
SESMA VICENTE Ignacio
TORRES FRANCÉS Juan
TORRES PEREZ Santiago
URREA DELGADO Miguel
URZAY BELIO Ignacio
VELA BROCATE Vitorian
VELAZQUEZ RUIZ Joaquin
VICENTE del BUSTO Juan
VICENTE GRACIA Dionisio
VICENTE MORER Casiano
IBAÑEZ ASIN Eusebio
IBAÑEZ de SOLA Roque
IBÁÑEZ RODRIGO Antonio
IBÁÑEZ YENESA Cesareo
IBÁÑEZ YENESA Justo
IBÁÑEZ YOLDI Jacinto
YOLDI LENGUAS Fernándo
YOLDI LENGUAS Isidoro
YOLDI SOLA Joaquin
YOLDI SOLA José
YSASA GIL Pascual
ZALDIVAR ALBA Marcelino
ZALDIVAR del ARCO Mariano