ACIN ALMALÉ Pascual
ACIN BORDONABA Norberto
ACIN BORDONABA Isidro
ACIN PUEYO Mariano
AGUADO ARAVILLA Agustin
AINA GONZALEZ Manuel
ALMALE PRADILLA Juan
ALMALE PRADILLA Manuel
ALMALE PRADILLA Francisco
ALMALE PRADILLA Eusebio
ALMALE ACIN Plácido
ALMALE ACIN Blas
ALMALE ARANDA Constantino
ALMALE ACIN Pablo
ALMALE ARANDA Demetrio
ALMALE ARANDA Miguel
ALMALE ACIN Mariano
ALMALE GOMOLLON Joaquin
ALVAREZ MARCÉN Manuel
ALLUE BOLEA Teodo Ro
ALLUE PUEYO Pedro
ANZUE GONZALEZ Antonio
ANZUE GONZALEZ Agustin
ARANDA AISA Licer
ARANDA ARRUGA Diego
ARANDA AISA Pascual
ARANDA PRIN Pablo
ARANDA URRIES Mariano
ARIAS CEREZUELA José
ARRUGA FORCADA Blas
ARRUGA PRIN Pablo
ARRUGA PRADILLA Francisco
BANDRES LABORCO Juan
BANDRES PRIN Lorenzo
BANZO NAYA Eugenio
BARANDA MARQUES Tomás
BARBA GONZALEZ Vicente
BARBA PUEYO Francisco
BARON ORTIZ Francisco
BASCUAS ARRUGAS Santiago
BASCUAS ARRUGAS Pantaleon
BASCUAS URRIES Santiago
BEL MONGE Domingo
BERDUN RIOS Serapio
BERGES BORDONABA Jerónimo
BERGES LABORDA Leoncio
BERGES SOLANAS Francisco
BERGES SOLANAS Florencio
BERNAL ALCUSON Cárlos
BOLEA CAMPO Mariano
BOLEA MOLINOS Pedro
BOLEA VICENTE Sixto
BOLEA VICENTE Mariano
BORADO CORROZA Joaquin
BORADO ORTIZ Antonio
BORDONABA ARRUGA Juan
BORDONABA BERGES Pablo
BORDONABA BERGES Mariano
BORDONABA TAJON Domingo
BORDONABA TAJON Pedro
BORDONABA MARIN Mariano
BORDONABA MARTIN Marcelino
BORDONABA RIGA Tomás
AMPO URRIES Angel
AMPO VICENTE Mariano
AMPO VICENTE Tomás
CASTILLO CALVO Casimiro
CASTILLO PUERTOLAS Manuel
CATALAN MARCO Mariano
CATALAN BORDONABA Eugenio
CIRCO ESCARTIN Vicente
DOMEQUE ASO Juan Antonio
DOMINGO BARBA Francisco
ESCUER LABADIA Tomás
ESPEITA TOA Antonio
FERNANDO LUNA Macario
FERRER ALLUE Mariano
FERRER ARRUGA Félix
FERRER LUÑO Francisco
FLORIAN ATRIAN Roque
FORCADA MIGUEL Julian
FORCADA LABORCO Joaquin
FUERTES BORDONABA Nicolás
FUERTES CAMPO Mariano
FUERTES CASTILLO Sebastian
FUERTES GIMENEZ Andrés
FUERTES GIMENEZ Ignacio
FUERTES GIMENEZ Pedro
FUERTES PRIN Sebastian
GALLEU CAMPO Zacarias
GALLEU CAMPO Eusebio
GALLEU TOLOSA Mariano
GARCIA BELENGUER Eusebio
GASCON CAMARASA Pedro
GAUDO FUERTES Mariano
GAUDO IRIBARREN Rafael
GAUDO ORTIZ Manuel
GAUDO PRIN Mariano
GIL ORUS José
GIL SOLANAS Juan
GONZALEZ GIMENEZ Marcelino
GOMOLLON LACOMA Antonio
GONZALEZ ACIN Mariano
GONZALEZ ACIN Pascual
GONZALEZ GIMENEZ Manuel
GONZALEZ MARTIN Licer
GONZALEZ ROPIN Cárlos
GONZALEZ ROPIN Marcelino
LABOREO GAUDO Gregorio
LABOREO GAUDO Felipe
LABOREO NASARRE Sebastian
LABOREO PLANTE Angel
LABOREO PLANTE Juan
LABOREO PLANTE José
LABOREO PUERTOLAS Antonio
LABOREO SALADO Jilarión
LABOREO SALADO Julian
LACAMBRA GIL Francisco
LACAMBRA SANZ Pascual
LACOMA MARCEN Pedro
LACOMA MARCEN Julian
LACOMA SANZ Francisco
LACOMA SOTRILLA Pedro
LETOSA BARON Mariano
LOPEZ ARRUGA Francisco
LOPEZ ABADIA Camilo
LOPEZ ESTAUN Cándido
LOPEZ PRIN Eusebio
LOPEZ PRIN Pedro
LUCIA CALS Juan
MARCA SIERRA Manuel
MARIN VILLANUEVA Mariano
MATA GRACIA Pedro
MATA GRACIA Pascual
MAYORAL ORTIZ Mariano
MAYORAL ORTIZ Manuel
MIGUEL LABOREO Antonio
MILLAN SOLANAS Manuel
MOLINOS ORTIZ Mariano
MURILLO LABOREO Eusebio
MURILLO LABOREO Manuel
NICOLAU MIR Juan
ORTIZ DORADO Julio
ORTIZ DORADO Pedro
ORTIZ DORADO Juan
ORTIZ CASTILLO Narciso
ORTIZ PUEYO Ramón
ORTIZ PUEYO Manuel
ORTIZ PUEYO Santiago
ORTIZ PUEYO Mariano
PASCUAL BORADO Francisco
PASCUAL CASTAN Mariano
PEREZ BORADO Josè
PEREZ ISAC Julio
PEREZ BORADO Benito
PEREZ SOTO Benito
PEREZ FUSTER Fernando
PEREZ LASAOSA Francisco
PEREZ RUIZ Julio
PEREZ VAL Isidro
PISA FUERTES Pascual
PLANTE URRIES Silverio
POC BARBA José
POC PUEYO Mariano
POC SORO Pedro
PRADILLA BORDINABA Pedro
PRADILLA MOLINER Antonio
PRIN CASTILLO Mariano
PRIN CASTILLO Domingo
PRIN BORDONABA Gabriel
PRIN BORDONABA Miguel
PRIN CASTILLO Blas
PRIN NASARRE Mariano
PRIN ORTIZ Joaquin
PUÉRTOLAS BARBA Dionisio
PUÉRTOLAS BARBA Ruperto
QUILEZ BIEL Pedro
ROY FORNIES Elias
SANCHEZ ALMOZARA Manuel
SANCHEZ MOLINER Justo
SERRANO SORIANO Eusebio
SOLANAS GIL Antonio
SOLANAS ISAC Joaquin
SOLANAS ISAC Antonio
SOLANAS ISAC Andres
SOLANAS MOLINER Saturnino
SOLANAS MOLINER Andrés
SOLANAS MOLINER Antonio
SOLANAS SORO Alejandro
SOLANAS VAL Domingo
SUBIAS PELEATO Pedro
TIRADO ESTEBAN Mateo
TIRADO LOSILLA Domingo
TOLOSA ORQUE Pedro
TOLOSA ORQUE Anacleto
URRIES BARON José
URRIES BORADO Marin
VAL FORCADA Nicasio
VICENTE LABORDA Mariano
VICENTE LABORDA José
VICENTE SOLANAS Florencio
VICENTE SOLANAS Mateo
VICENTE ORTIZ Juan
VILLAGRASA LABADIA Gregorio