ALBA VILLANUEVA Ramón
AÑAÑOS GRACIA Agustin
AÑAÑOS GRACIA Antonio
AÑAÑOS GRACIA José
ARGUEDAS PÉREZ León
ARMINGOL SANSUÁN Manuel
ARMINGOL URZAY Blas
ARTETA MENDIVIL Benito
AYESA BELIO Cosme
AYESA BELIO Matias
BALETA DOMINGUEZ Orencio
BALETA CHAURE Andrés
BALETA CHAURE Matias
BECAS CHAURE Emeterio
BECAS GIMÉNEZ Juan
BELIO BELTRÁN Antonio
BELIO BELTRÁN Casiano
BELIO BELTRÁN Eugenio
BELIO FERRÁNDEZ Ambrosio
BELIO GIMÉNEZ Andrés
BELIO GIMÉNEZ Roque
BELIO MAYAYO Ramón
BELIO MENDOZA Manuel
BELIO TRISTÁN Felipe
BOBED DOMINGUEZ Eugenio
BOBED ORTIN Adolfo
BOBED SORIANO Román
BORJA LAHUERTA Mateo
BORRUEL AZARA Antonio
BOSQUED ZAPATER Ambrosio
CABESTRE AÑAÑOS Ibo
CABESTRE AÑAÑOS Juan Pablo
CABESTRE PASCUAL Antonio
CALVO GASCA Vicente
CARCAVILLA FERNÁNDEZ Pedro
CAUDEVILLA MARQUINA Lucas
CERDÁN IRÚN Crispin
CERDÁN LÓPEZ Luis
CERDÁN MELENDO Francisco
CERDÁN PABLO Mariano
CERDÁN VILLANUEVA Cesáreo
CLAVERIA GARCIA Juan Pablo
CONGET LÓPEZ Juan
CONGET LÓPEZ Mariano
CONGET LÓPEZ Miguel
CUARTERO BROCATE Agustin
CHAURE HERNÁNDEZ Juan
CHAURE HERNÁNDEZ Raimundo
CHAURE VILLANUEVA Domingo
DIAGO MAGALLÓN Rufino
DOMINGUEZ ALBA Juan
DOMINGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Santiago
GÁLLEGO AINSA Ramón
GARASA CHAURE Isidroro
GENZOR LAMATA Rudesindo
GENZOR SANSUÁN Pascual
GIMÉNEZ IBÁÑEZ Antonio
GIMÉNEZ IBÁÑEZ Francisco
GIMÉNEZ JORDANA Jacinto
GIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ Antonio
GIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ Bruno
GIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ Santiago
GIMÉNEZ MARCELLÁN Delfin
GIMÉNEZ NAVASCUÉS Antonio
GIMÉNEZ TABUENCA Tomás
GONZALO MELERO Marcos
GOTOR LABORDA Bruno
GOTOR LABORDA Miguel
GOTOR VILLANUEVA Florencio
GRACIA CERDÁN Amado
GRACIA SORO Prudencio De
GUALDE PARDO Justo
GUALLAR POZA Antonio
GUILLOMIA HERNÁNDEZ Fernando
GUILLOMIA JORDANA Esteban
GUILLOMIA MARCELLÁN Federico
HEREDIA AGÓIZ José
HERNÁNDEZ MARQUINA Antonio
HOYOS YERA Andrés
IBÁÑEZ CERDÁN Miguel
IBÁÑEZ LAHUERTA Bruno
IBÁÑEZ LAHUERTA Pedro
IÑIGUEZ MARQUÉS Marcelo
IRÚN ALBA Miguel
IRÚN ARBIOL Manuel
IRÚN FUERTES Camilo
IRÚN GIMÉNEZ Carmelo
IRÚN GOTOR Serapio
IRÚN HERNÁNDEZ Esteban
IRÚN HERNÁNDEZ José
IRÚN HERNÁNDEZ Julián
IRÚN HERNÁNDEZ Mariano
IRÚN LAHUERTA Julián
IRÚN LÓPEZ Celestino
IRÚN LÓPEZ Pascual
IRÚN MIÑÉS Fernando
IRÚN ZADIVAR Mariano
IRÚN ZADIVAR Pedro
IRÚN ZADIVAR Ventura
JORDANA GUILLOMIA Manuel
LAHUERTA LÁZARO Segundo
LAMANA CRESPO José
LAMBISTOS LÓPEZ Luis
LANASPA OLLO Antonio
LAPLAZA SÁNCHEZ Jesús
LATORRE CASTRO Eulalio
LÁZARO CASADO Anastasio
LÁZARO LÓPEZ Manuel
LÁZARO ROS Hipólito
LÁZARO ROS Joaquin
LÁZARO URZAY Cesáreo
LÁZARO URZAY Francisco
LÓPEZ BELIO Cipriano
LÓPEZ CHAURE Esteban
LÓPEZ CHAURE Juan Pascual
LOSTAO SOLORZANO Blas
MARCO SUÑEN José
MARIN NOGUÉS Jacinto
MARQUINA APARICIO Cruz
MARQUINA CERDÁN Gregorio
MARTINEZ BUISÁN Aniceto
MELENDO GÓMEZ Félix
MELENDO MENDOZA Eusebio
MELENDO MENDOZA Inocencio
MELENDO MENDOZA Martin
MENDIVIL FUERTES Pedro
MIÑÉS ARMINGOL Blas
MIÑÉS ARMINGOL Gregorio
MIÑÉS ARMINGOL José
MIÑÉS BELIO Fernando
MORENO MARTINEZ Ricardo
NAVARRO BERNAL Francisco
NAVARRO CASAJÚS Tomás
NAVARRO LAGRANJA Miguel
NAVASCUÉS SANSUÁN Leonardo
ORTUBIA del FRAGO Juan
PALACIO CEPERO Santiago
PARDO LASHERAS Miguel
PASCUALENA BELIO Apolonio
PASCUALENA ZAMORAY Fermin
PELLICER AÑAÑOS Miguel
PELLICER AÑAÑOS Narciso
PÉREZ GARCIA Ciriaco
PÉREZ ROMÁN Agustin
PÉREZ ROMÁN Jorge
PINTADO CUARTERO Francisco
PON LAFOZ Gregorio Del
ROMÁN IBÁÑEZ Bienvenido
ROMÁN VILLANUEVA Francisco
ROMANOS CHUECA Santiago
ROS HERNÁNDEZ Dámaso
ROS SANSUÁN Ramón
RUIZ BUENO Simón
RUIZ DOMINGUEZ Cipriano
RUIZ DOMINGUEZ Jorge
RUIZ GIMÉNEZ Maximino
RUIZ MARTIN Manuel
RUIZ NAVARRO Francisco
RUIZ NAVARRO Jacobo
RUIZ PELLICER Félix
SÁNCHEZ TUDELA Manuel
SANSUÁN HERNÁNDEZ Antonio
SANSUÁN HERNÁNDEZ Gregorio
SANSUÁN HERNÁNDEZ José
SANSUÁN HERNÁNDEZ Manuel
SANSUÁN LAGO Doroteo
SANSUÁN LAGO Higinio
SANSUÁN LAGO Juan
SOFIN LENGUAS Ramón
SOFIN RODRIGUEZ Feliciano
SOFIN RODRIGUEZ Manuel
SOFIN ROMÁN Anselmo
SOFIN SALILLAS Joaquin
SORIANO MIÑES Mariano
SORIANO PELLICER Mariano
SUPERVIA BELIO Antonio
SUPERVIA IRÚN Antonio
URZAY PASCUAL Maraino
URZAY PASCUAL Tomás
URZAY SORIANO Pedro
VILLAFRANCA RUIZ Victoriano
VILLANUEVA ARMINGOL Francisco
VILLANUEVA ARMINGOL Pascual
VILLANUEVA ARMINGOL Valero
VILLANUEVA AYESA Juan
VILLANUEVA BELIO Joaquin
VILLANUEVA BELIO José
VILLANUEVA BELIO Raimundo
VILLANUEVA BELIO Salvador
VILLANUEVA BELIO Tomás
VILLANUEVA GARCIA Francisco
VILLANUEVA GIMÉNEZ Luis
VILLANUEVA HERNÁNDEZ Pedro
VILLANUEVA IÑIGUEZ Manuel
VILLANUEVA IÑIGUEZ Orencio
VILLANUEVA PÉREZ Prudencio
VILLANUEVA PÉREZ Teodoro
VILLANUEVA SANCHO Santiago
VILLANUEVA SOFIN Cesáreo
VILLANUEVA SOFIN Feliciano
VILLANUEVA SOFIN Fidel
VILLANUEVA SOFIN Manuel
VILLANUEVA SOFIN Miguel
VILLANUEVA SOFIN Santiago
VILLANUEVA SOFIN Teodoro
VILLANUEVA VICENTE Cristino
VILLANUEVA VICENTE Pedro