ACERETE Antonio
ACERETE GARCIA Hilario
ACERETE GARCIA José
AGREDA GIL Blas
AGREDA GIL Manuel
AGUDO ALDANA Baltasar
AGUDO LORENTE Pascual
AGUDO LUNA Manuel
AGUDO LUNA Hilario
AGUDO LUNA Juan
ALBA LORENTE Cosme
ALBA TOMÁS Lucio
ALBA TOMÁS Manuel
ALDA SÁNCHEZ Angel
ALDANA CEBRIÁN Antonio
ALDANA GIL Joaquin
ALDANA LAFUENTE Desiderio
ALDANA LECIÑENA Blas
ALDANA LECIÑENA Cándido
ALDANA LECIÑENA Camilo
ALDANA LECIÑENA Casimiro
ALDANA MARTINEZ Luis
ALDANA MUÑOZ Pablo
ALDANA RUIZ Francisco
ALDANA LECIÑENA Lucas
ALDANA LECIÑENA Manuel
ALDANA CEBRIÁN Manuel
ALDANA LAFUENTE Tomás
ALDANA CEBRIÁN Esteban
ALDEA GUILLÉN Paulino
BORJA CRISTÓBAL Faustino
BRIZ ANDRÉS Blas
BRIZ ANDRÉS Dionisio
BRIZ AZNAR José
BRIZ AZNAR León
BRIZ CATALÁN Manuel
BUENAFÉ ALDANA Pascual
BUENAFÉ ALDANA Julián
CABELLO CALDERÓN Bernabé
CABELLO CATALÁN Manuel
CABELLO MEDEL Francisco
CABELLO CEBRIÁN José
CABELLO CEBRIÁN Raimundo
CABELLO LONGARES Pedro
CALDERÓN ALDANA Alejandro
CALDERÓN SERRANO Félix
CALVO PÉREZ Mariano
CASTILLO PÉREZ Mariano
CASTILLO PÉREZ Santaigo
CATALÁN GÓMEZ Andrés
CATALÁN GÓMEZ Vicente
CEBRIÁN CEBRIÁN Casimiro
CEBRIÁN LECIÑENA Gregorio
CEBRIÁN NAVARRO Lucas
CEBRIÁN GARCIA Pascual
CEBRIÁN PÉREZ Aniceto
CEBRIÁN TOMÁS Valentin
CORTÉS BLASCO José
CRISTÓBAL CEBRIÁN Marcelino
CUBERO SERRANO Manuel
DOMNGUEZ ALEJANDRE Pablo
DOMINGUEZ LÓPEZ Alejandro
DOMINGUEZ LÓPEZ José
DOMINGUEZ LÓPEZ Pascual
FONDEVILLA PASCUAL Manuel
FONDEVILLA MARTINEZ Tomás
FORNIES PEIRONA Antonio
FORNIES PEIRONA Gregorio
FRANCO CONDÓN Fulgencio
FUENTES MARCO Tomás
GÁLLEGO MINGOTE Ramón
GARCIA CABELLO Alejandro
GARCIA GARCIA Blas
GARCIA GIL Lucas
GARCIA ALDANA Pascual
GARCIA GRIMA Pedro
GARICANO MORENO Agustin
GARICANO MORENO Tomás
GARICANO PÉREZ Francisco
GIL GARCIA Inocencio
GIL GARICANO Manuel
GIL MARTA Casimiro
GIL PABLO Silvestre
GIL PÉREZ Gregorio
GIL LORENTE Isidro
GIL LECIÑENA Pablo
GIL LECIÑENA Valero
GIL SERRANO Manuel
GIMENO LORENTE Gaspar
GIMENO NAVARRO Antonio
GIMENO NAVARRO Félix
GIMENO NAVARRO Marcos
GIMENO NAVARRO Nazario
GIMENO GARCIA Simón
GIMENO NAVARRO Victoriano
GÓMEZ ALDANA Diego
GÓMEZ ALDANA Matias
GÓMEZ LUZÓN Miguel
GÓMEZ PÉREZ Felipe
HERNÁNDEZ MORA Fabián
HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Domingo
HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Blas
HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ Pedro
HERNÁNDEZ IBARRA Valero
HERNÁNDEZ LÁZARO Francisco
HIELOS HERRANDO Ciriaco De Los
IBARRA LECIÑENA Marcelino
IBARRA LONGARES Plácido
JARABA MARCO Manuel
JIMENO ROBSCO Antonio
JULIÁN ANADÓN Pascual
JULIÁN GINEVA Santiago
JÚLVEZ LUZÓN Juan
JÚLVEZ PASCUAL Narciso
JÚLVEZ PÉREZ Severo
LALLANA BURETA Vicente
LAVILLA ESCUIN Ramón
LAVILLA GIMENO Felipe
LAVILLA PASCUAL Manuel
LECIÑENA ALDANA Blas
LECIÑENA ARNAL Francisco
LECIÑENA GARCIA Galo
LECIÑENA GARCIA Pedro
LECIÑENA GARCIA Vicente
LECIÑENA PALACIOS Calixto
LECIÑENA PÉREZ Jenaro
LECIÑENA ROBISCO Eusebio
LECIÑENA ALDANA Isidoro
LECIÑENA PÉREZ León
LECIÑENA ORMAD Marcos
LECIÑENA ALDANA Nicolás
LECIÑENA ARNAL Tomás
LECIÑENA PÉREZ Félix
LÓPEZ BUENAFÉ Leoncio
LORENTE BRIZ Pascual
LORENTE GIL Melchor
LORENTE GIL Pedro
LORENTE LECIÑENA Pedro
LORENTE PÉREZ Domingo
LORENTE LECIÑENA Julián
LORENTE GUILLÉN Pascual
LORENTE PÉREZ Pedro
LORENTE MINGUIJÓN Angel
LUZÓN CASTILLO Vicente
LUZÓN GARCIA Ruperto
LUZÓN MARTA Marcos
MAICAS LORENTE Casimiro
MAICAS LORENTE Francisco
MARTA ALDANA Juan
MARTA ALDANA Vicente
MARTA ALDANA Alejo
MARTA GIL Juan
MARTA PÉREZ José
MARTA GIL Marcelino
MARTNEZ GRACIA Ignacio
MARTNEZ LAPUENTE Delfin
MARTNEZ SERRANO Benito
MUÑOZ LORENTE Pedro Simón
MUÑOZ TORRES Pedro
NAVARRO CEBRIÁN Manuel (I)
NAVARRO CEBRIÁN Manuel (Ii)
NAVARRO GARCIA Mariano
NAVARRO ALGAS Pablo
PABLO PABLO Agustin
PER PÉREZ Mariano
PELLEJERO REQUERO Franciso
PÉREZ ALDANA Fulgencio
PÉREZ BUENAFÉ Domingo
PÉREZ CABELLO León
PÉREZ CALDERÓN Antonio
PÉREZ CEBRIÁN Antonio (Ii)
PÉREZ del CORRAL GUI Elias
PÉREZ DOMINGUEZ Narciso
PÉREZ HERRANDO Blas
PÉREZ HERRER Zenón
PÉREZ GIL Pedro
PÉREZ AGREDA Pedro
PÉREZ CALDERÓN Pascual
PÉREZ CEBRIÁN Antonio (I)
PÉREZ LORÉN Juan
QUERO HERNÁNDEZ José
ROMEO JULIÁN Luis
RUIZ de AZAGRA ZARAGOZANO Francisco
RUIZ de AZAGRA GÓMEZ José Maria
RUIZ de AZAGRA ZARAGOZANO José Maria
RUIZ FUENTES Eustaquio
RUIZ TOMÁS Pablo
SARRAT GIMENO Bernardino
SARRAT PLANELL Ramón
SAZ MORA Pedro
SERRANO ARNAL Calixto
SERRANO ARNAL Cosme
SERRANO ARNAL Severo
SERRANO CONDÓN Félix
SERRANO ALDANA Gaudioso
SERRANO AGUDO Andrés
SERRANO BRIZ Alejandro
SERRANO BRIZ Inocencio
SERRANO BRIZ` Nazario
SERRANO AGUDO Pedro
SERRANO CATALÁN Ramón
SERRANO ALDANA Santiago
SERRANO ALDANA Victoriano
SERRANO ALDANA Valentin
SERRANO LORENTE José
TEJERO PÉREZ Eusebio
TEJERO CEBRIÁN Francisco
TEJERO PÉREZ Cirilo
TEJERO GIL Ramón
TEJERO PÉREZ Santos
TEJERO MARIN Valero
TOMÁS GIMENO Eugenio
TOMÁS GIMENO Pascual
TOMÁS CABELLO Juan
TOMÁS GIMENO Facundo
TOMÁS PASCUAL Blas
USÓN ESTEBAN Marcelino
VICENTE PALACIOS Luis
VILLALBA ASENSIO Feliciano
VILLALBA ASENSIO Pascual
VILLALBA LECIÑENA Manuel
VITURNI PÉREZ Vicente