ABADIA ALADRÉN Manuel
ABADIA SIMÓN Luis
ABADIA SIMÓN Manuel
ABUELO Manuel
AGUILAR BELTRÁN Santiago
AGUILAR FOLLOS Ramón
AGUILAR GRACIA Francisco
AGUILAR GRACIA Serapio
AGUILAR LABORDA Ramón
AGUIRÁN BERGES Clemente
AGUIRÁN BERGES Pedro
AGUIRÁN GRACIA Lorenzo
AGUSTIN PÉREZ Tomás
ALASTUEY LARRAYAD Jerónimo
ALCAÑIZ LARROSA Jerónimo
ALCAÑIZ MARTINEZ Antonio
ALFAMBRA LABORDA Francisco
ALFAMBRA BELTRÁN Francisoc
ALFAMBRA BELTRÁN Mariano
ALFAMBRA BELTRÁN Raimundo
ALBACAR BLASCO Leoncio
ALONSO BELTRÁN Mariano
ALONSO CAMPOS Francisco
ANDRÉS MARTIN Manuel
ANDRÉS MIGUEL Manuel
ARTIGAS Feliciano
ARTIGAS Pantaleón
ASENSIO AGUILAR Ignacio
ASENSIO AGUILAR Vicente
AUQUÉ CORRAL Pedro
AYUDA GARCIA Salvador
AZNAR LÓPEZ Antonio
APARICIO LIZAR Faustino
ARIÑO Miguel
ARIÑO MIGUEL Isidoro
APARICIO LIZAR Ricardo
BELTRÁN ABADIA Manuel
BELTRÁN ABADIA Gregorio
BELTRÁN CATALÁN Simón
BELTRÁN LABORDA Gregorio
BELTRÁN LÓPEZ Romualdo
BELTRÁN FROTI Juan
BELTRÁN FROTI Manuel
BELTRÁN MUR Leonardo
BIELSA ARANDA José
BIELSA ARANDA Leandro
BIELSA ARANDA Manuel
BIELSA ARANDA Valero
BERGES ABADIA Manuel
BERGES GASCÓN Vicente
BERGES GRACIA Marcelino
BERGES SANZ Mariano
BERGES SANZ Vicente
BLASCO AGUILAR Vicente
BLASCO BELTRÁN Miguel
BLASCO BELTRÁN Pascual
BLASCO MAINAR Juan
BORROY Francisco
BORRUEL BUISÁN Miguel
BORRUEL LARROSA José
BUENACASA GÁLLEGO Gregorio
BUENACASA GAYÁN Pedro
BELTRÁN MUR Celestino
BELTRÁN LABORDA Pedro
CASALO TENA Vicente
CAPDEVILA MARIN Pablo
CAPDEVILA PEÑA Miguel
CAPDEVILA PEÑA Vicente
CARTAGENA JIMENO Angel
CARTAGENA JIMENO José
CASANOVATARRIOL Pascual
CALCENA CLEMENTE Clemente
CONTINENTE CORTÉS Manuel
CONTINENTE LAMBEA Patricio
de GRACIA EXPÓSITO Francisco
DOÑATE MORAS Faustino
ESCANILLA COSCOYUELA Agustin
ESCANILLA COSCOYUELA Pablo
ESTEBAN Angel
FALCÓN FALCÓN Hilario
FOLLOS FUENTES Marcelino
FERRER PERERA Segundo
FERRER PERERA Pablo
FERRER PERERA Pascual
FOLLOS FUENTES Miguel
FOLLOS FUENTES Angel
FOLLOS LABORDA Miguel
FONTANÉ Antonio
FONTANÉ Santiago
GRACIA CASTILLO Benito
GRACIA CASTILLO Teodoro
GRACIA CASTILLO Victoriano
GÓMEZ TABUENCA Manuel
GARCÉS SERRANO Francisco
GABÁS LOBERA Julián
GABÁS URSOLA Antonio
GÁLLEGO GRACIA Agapito
GÁLLEGO GRACIA Antonio
GÁLLEGO PEÑA Cristóbal
GÁLLEGO GRACIA José
GÁLLEGO GRACIA Romualdo
GÁLLEGO PEÑA Fermin
GÓMEZ ROYO Francisco
GARAY Marcos
GARCIA MIGUEL Basilio
GARRALAGA SANCHO Bernabé
GIRÓN CARTAGENA Antonio
GIRÓN CARTAGENA Enrique
GIRÓN CARTAGENA José
GÓMEZ CLAVERIA Angel
GONDÓN Francisco
GONZÁLEZ BLASCO Vicente
GONZÁLEZ BELTRÁN Tomás
GONZÁLEZ GRACIA Alejo
GONZÁLEZ SALVADOR Agustin
GONZÁLEZ LACOSTA Florencio
GONZÁLEZ SORO Teodoro
GRACIA ABADIA José
GRACIA ALVARO Mariano (I)
GRACIA ALVARO Mariano (Ii)
GRACIA ALFAMBRA Pascual
GRACIA ASENSIO Eusebio
GRACIA ASENSIO Francisco
GRACIA ASENSIO Manuel
GRACIA BELTRÁN Matias
GRACIA BUENACASA Mariano
GRACIA de PRAT Miguel
GRACIA LAUSIN Higinio
GRACIA LIZAGA Evaristo
GRACIA LIZAGA Francisco
GRACIA TEJERO Angel
GUIU ABADIA Juan
GUIU ABADIA José
GUIU JIMÉNEZ Lázaro
GRACIA EXPÓSITO Juan
GÓMEZ CLAVERIA Rafael
HERNÁNDEZ Angel
HERRERO VALLÉS Miguel
IBÁÑEZ Luis
JORDANA Patricio
JIMÉNEZ BLASCO Manuel
LACOSTA LOBERA José
LASALA Manuel
LÁZARO Valentin
LABORDA GRACIA Antonio
LABORDA GRACIA Gregorio
LABORDA GRACIA Bernardino
LAGUARDIA GÁLLEGO Martin
LAGUARDIA GÁLLEGO Ramón
LAGUARDIA GÁLLEGO Andrés
LAGUARDIA PENÓN Melchor
LAGUARDIA SIMÓN Martin
LAGUARDIA SIMÓN Esteban
LAFUENTE AZNAR Teodoro
LOBERA FUENTES Antonio
LOBERA FUENTES Celestino
LOBERA FUENTES Mariano
LOBERA GRACIA Domingo
LOBERA GRACIA Isidoro
LOBERA MONZÓN Bruno
LOBERA MONZÓN Manuel
LOBERA MONZÓN Pedro
LOBERA MONZÓN Tomás
LOBERA PELEGRIN Miguel
LOBERA PÉREZ José
LOBERA PÉREZ Miguel
LOBERA PENÓN Carlos
LOBERA PEÑA Antonio
LOBERA PEÑA Inocencio
LOBERA LAUSIN Luis
LÓPEZ CASADO Agustin
LÓPEZ CRISTÓBAL Romualdo
LÓPEZ PLANAS Mariano
LORENTE José
MUR MOMBIELA Eustaquio
MUR MOMBIELA Hilario
MARCA SIERRA Tomás
MARIN CAPDEVILA Justo
MARIN CAPDEVILA Lorenzo
MARZO SALIZ Leoncio
MIGUEL AGUILAR Cayetano
MOMBIELA GRACIA Francisco
MOMBIELA BELTRÁN Leonardo
MOMBIELA QUINTIN Manuel
MOMBIELA NAVARRO Pero
MOLINA GAUDES Pablo
MUNIESA Manuel
MUR MOMBIELA Juan
MOLINA RIERA Francisco
MATIAS TROL Miguel
NICOLÁS Emeterio
OROS FERNÁNDEZ Julián
PALUD AGUIRÁN Pascual
PALUD AGUIRÁN Vicente
PEÑA UGUET José
PEÑA PEREA Bienvenido
PEÑA LOBERA Vicente
PÉREZ URZOLA Bruno
PEÑA SORO Felipe
PEÑA SORO José
PRADES Isidro
PRADES Ramón
PLO MIGUEL Antonio
PEO NAVARRO Francisco
PEO NAVARRO Gregorio
PEÑA LOBERA Celedonio
PEÑA LOBERA Venancio
QUITARTE GÁLLEGO Lorenzo
RODRIGO VALLESTIN Pio
ROYO ALEGRE Juan
ROYO FRAILE José
RONAUI Gregorio
SAGANTA AZNAR Dionisio
SALAS Pedro
SALVADOR Justo
SERRANO ALLUÉ Vicente
SERRANO Ventura
SORROSAL ROMANOS José
SORROSAL GRACIA Ignacio
SORROSAL GRACIA Romualdo
SALVADOR Jerónimo
SÁNCHEZ URIEL Nazario
TOMÁS TIRADO Pablo
TORENO CARBONELL Vicente
TORENO PELEGRIN Emilio
UGUET CAMPI Basilio
UGUET PEÑA Manuel
URZOLA MARCÉN Pablo
VAL AGUILAR Lorenzo
VAL AGUIRÁN Jorge
VAL CASANOVA Mariano
VILLUENDAS CASALÓ José
VIDAL ASENSIO Manuel
VIDAL MONICÓN Casimiro
VIAMONTE CRESPO Camilo
VILLUENDAS VALLESPIN Francisco
VIÑAS FRANCO Manuel