ARDANUY LARREGOLA Francisco
ABELLANA PAUL Tomás
ABELLANA GODET Antonio
ARDANUY MOLÍ Francisco
ADILLON CABALLERA Joaquín
ADILLON PELEGRÍN Joaquín
ALTEMIR Miguel
ADILLON LAGÜEN Francisco
ARMENGOS MARÍN Ramón
ARMENGOL CALVO Ramón
ABELLANA ABILLA Tomás
BALDELLON SOLANA Antonio
BENABARRE SOLANA Joaquín
BURREL SARRADO Julián
BURREL SERENA José
BURREL FACERÍAS José
BALDELLON SOLANA Francisco
BURREL SERENA Cipriano
BOIX FUSTER Antonio
COSIALLS TORRES José
COSIALLS TORRES Francisco
COSIALLS SIN Blas
CALVO COLOMINA José
CALVO GARUZ Antonio
COSTA TORRES José
CALVO ABILLA Matías
CIUTAD FONDEVILA Manuel
CALVO MIRANDA Vicente
CONSUL SANTISVERI Tomás
CALVO GARUZ José
CIUTAT FONDEVILA Joaquín
CHAUBELL BERDIÉ José
CHAUBELL PRADO Antonio
ESPURZ GONZÁLEZ Gregorio
FARO AURA Antonio
FARO AURA Tomás
FARO SESÉ José
FARO NAVAL José
FARO FUSTER José
FARO FARO Antonio
FACERÍAS MONCLÚS Mateo
FALCES LLARI Miguel
FALCES CALVO Miguel
FEDERICO FILIAT Esteban
FERRAZ ESPAÑOL José
FAURE SOLANA Pedro
GASCÓN UGUET Antonio
GODET ABADÍA Juan Antonio
GASCÓN UGUET Andrés
GALINDO CANTÓN Francisco
GUINALIU MENAL Francisco
GUINALIU SANZ Francisco
GRACIA José
GUDEL BADIA Lorenzo
GUDEL SANTIVERI Joaquín
LARUY PICONTOR Joaquín
LLEIDA SANTIVERI Joaquín
LLARI MARRO Jaime
LLEVOT PARDINA Vicente
LLORET URGELES Vicente
LLONC COSIALLS Francisco
LLENA BRUALLA Medardo
MONCLÚS UGUET Antonio
MELER GUDEL Antonio
MONTANUY PERIS José
MORA MOLÍ Francisco
MOLÍ LASIERRA Francisco
MARRO LLARI José
MOLÍ LASIERRA Joaquín
MOLÍ CASTILLON Francisco
MORA MOLÍ Joaquín
MOLINER GASA Medardo
MOLÍ ARNAL Ramón
NAVAL SANTIVERI José
NAVAL POCURULI Manuel
ORIVE COLOMINA Francisco
PRADO CASTAN José
PUEYO COLOMINA Joaquín
PALOMERA SAURA Ramón
PORTA VILLEGA Vicente
PAC CHESA Antonio
PAUL MELER Tomás
RIVA COLOMINA José
RASO SERENA José
RIVAS MORA Manuel
RIVAS LLARI Tomás
RIVAS TORRES José
RIVAS LLARI Miguel
RIVAS ARNAL José
ROY SOLANA José
SOLANO SUBIRA Miguel
SAHUN MOLINER Joaquín
SOLANO SUBIRA Andrés
SOLANA MORA Antonio
SOLANA ORIVE Antonio
SALAMERO TOMÁS Antonio
SALAMERO TOMÁS Julián
SOLANO GALLART Francisco
SALAMERO PELEGRÍN Francisco
SAMITIER LUEZA Francisco
SALAMERO PELEGRÍN José
SAMITIER LUEZA José
SAMITIER SARROCA José
SANTIVERI FANLLO Francisco
SESÉ TORRES Pedro
SAURA PALOMERA Ramón
SAURA BLANCO Ramón
TORRES ZARROCA Antonio
TORRES BLANCO Francisco
TORRES ROBEÑA Rafael
TORRES BADÍA José
TERES PORQUET Miguel
VIDAL COLOMINA Antonio
ZAIDÍN ÁLVAREZ Vicente
ZAIDÍN ÁLVAREZ Benito
ZAIDÍN FACERÍAS Joaquín
ZAIDÍN MARRO Sebastián
ZAIDÍN PRADO Mariano