ABADÍA GALVÁN Andrés
ABADIA SENAO Luis
AGUAS ASIN Felipe
AGUERRI AIBAR José
AGUERRI AIBAR Ramón
AGUERRI AZNÁREZ Manuel
AGUERRI CALVO Jesús
AGUERRI MARTINEZ José Maria
AGUERRI GIMÉNEZ José Maria
AGUERRI MARIN Gabriel
AGUERRI MAYAYO Remigio
AGUERRI MARTINEZ Germán
AGUERRI MARTINEZ Andrés
AGUERRI NAVARRO Ricardo
AGUERRI REMÓN Juan
AGUERRI REMÓN Onofre
AIBAR DAGUERRI Guillermo
AIBAR DAGUERRI Cruz
AIBAR DAGUERRI Mariano
AIBAR GARCÉS Andrés
AIBAR MOREO Faustino
AISA CAUSIN Manuel
ALZUET AZNÁREZ Guillermo
ALZUET CALVO Fulgencio
ALZUET CALVO Mariano
ANAUT BRUN Paulino
ANDÉRIZ AIBAR Santiago
ANDÉRIZ AIBAR Valentin
ANDÉRIZ PASCUAL Valeriano
ANDÉRIZ PASCUAL Gregorio
ARA SAMPER Felipe
ARRÓSPIDE COMPAIS Andrés
ARRUGA PODERÁS Manuel
ARAGÓN SENAO Benito
ARAGÓN SENAO Miguel
ARBUNIÉS AZNÁREZ Joaquin
ARCEIZ BRUN Francisco
ARCEIZ MARCO Tomás
ARCEIZ VISANTA Proceso
ARCEIZ CHAVERRI Martin
ARCEIZ VELA Inocencio
ARTASONA REGUERA Antonio
ARTAJO TORRALBA Jaime
ARTÚS OLORIZ Adrián
ARTÚS OLORIZ Vicente
ASIN OLLOQUI Eugenio
ASIN OLLOQUI Braulio
ASIN TIRAPLEGUI Lucio
AYARRA IGUAZ Angel
AZNÁREZ ARLÉS Luis
AZNÁREZ ARLÉS Luciano
AZNÁREZ BERNI Manuel
AZNÁREZ CAJAL Pedro
AZNÁREZ CIREZ Benito
AZNÁREZ IÑIGUEZ Jesús
BAGÜES CAVERO Mariano
BAGÜES CIREZ Jenaro
BAGÜES CIREZ Benito
BAGÜES IGUAL José
BANDRÉS AIBAR Ricardo
BARRACHINA CIVERA Manuel
BASTARDES USÓN Domingo
BELLO LABORDA Miguel
BELLO LABORDA Nicasio
BERGES OLORIZ Sabino
BELLO LABORDA Francisco
BERGÜES CASAMAYOR José Manuel
BERGÜES IGUAZ Lorenzo
BERGÜES IGUAZ José Maria
BIES CORTÉS Guillermo
BORAO BRUN Gregorio
BLASCO ATRIAN Domingo
BRUN MOMBIELA Hipólito
BRUN ZAZÓN Matias
CAJAL PASCUAL Juan
CALVO CANDAO Carmelo
CALVO CANDAO Manuel
CALVO CHAVERRI José
CALVO ESEBERRI José
CALVO ESEBERRI Cecilio
CALVO LAMARCA Alejandro
CALVO PASCUAL Lucas
CALVO TORRES Luis
CANALES BEGUERIA José
CALVO CASTEJÓN Alberto
CANDAO CASAMAYOR Dalfin
CASAMAYOR ANDÉRIZ Gregorio
CASAMAYOR CANALES José
CASAMAYOR CALVO Jesús
CASAMAYOR DAGUERRI Rufino
CASAMAYOR DAGUERRI León
CASAMAYOR FERNÁNDEZ Miguel
CASAMAYOR LUNA Lucas
CASAMAYOR MOREO Pascual
CASTEJÓN CAVERO Angel
CASTIELLO ORTIZ Sebastián
CAVERO ANDÉRIZ José
CAVERO ANDÉRIZ Hermenegildo
CAVERO ASIN Félix
CAVERO AINETO Mariano
CAVERO COMPAIS Felipe
CAVERO CIREZ Roque
CAVERO GÓNGORA Juan
CAVERO LAIN Joaquin
CAVERO LÓPEZ Ramón
CAVERO LÓPEZ Angel
CAVERO LÓPEZ Cecilio
CAVERO MOMBIELA Francisco
CAVERO PASCUAL Antonio
CAVERO SANZ Andrés
CAVERO SANZ Benito
CAVERO ZAZON Mariano
CIREZ JARAUTA Gregorio
CIREZ MOMBIELA Blas
CIREZ MARTINEZ Gabino
CIREZ URRUTI Manuel
CIREZ URRUTI Severiano
COMPAIS BRUN Tomás
COMPAIS LAMARCA Nicolás
COMPAIS OLÓRIZ Ruperto
COMPAIS PASCUAL Tomás
COMPAIS RECALDE Valeriano
CONTRERAS CALAHORRA Antonio
CONTRERAS ASIN Cecilio
CONTRERAS MARCO Constancio
CONTRERAS MARCO Santiago
CONTRERAS MARCO Blas
CONTRERAS SANZ Melchor
CORTÉS AGUERRI Manuel
CORTÉS AGUERRI Agustin
CORTÉS BERGES Joaquin
CORTÉS BERGES Miguel
CORTÉS CIREZ Lorenzo
CORTÉS IGUAZ Fabián
CORTÉS LADRERO Silvano
CORTÉS MOREO Alejandro
CORTÉS SANZ Cándido
CUIRAL USAC Alejandro
CUIRAL USAC José
CHAVERRI BRUN Cándido
CHAVERRI CASAMAYOR José
DUESO CATALÁN Antonio
ECHEGOYEN ARUEJ Francisco
ECHEGOYEN GARCÉS Sabino
ECHEGOYEN LÓPEZ José
ECHEGOYEN LÓRIZ Calixto
ECHEGOYEN LÓRIZ Paulino
ECHEGOYEN SÁNCHEZ Ignacio
ECHEGOYEN SÁNCHEZ Saturnino
ELIZAGUIBEL CAVERO Francisco
ELIZAGUIBEL SARTE Cándido
ELIZAGUIBEL OLLOQUI Andrés
ELIZAGUIBEL OLLOQUI Severino
ESEBERRI CANALES Andrés
ESEBERRI FANLO Cirilo
ESEBERRI FANLO José
ELGARRISTA GIMÉNEZ Luciano
ESCABUÉS OLÓRIZ Tomás
ESCOLÁN FANLO Mariano
ESTABOLITE SARUBE Rafael
ESPÉS BLASCO Isidro
ESTÚA HIJÓS Marcelino
EZQUERRA GIL Manuel
EZQUERRA MAZOD Marcelo
FAU GIMÉNEZ Francisco
FAU GIMÉNEZ Antonio
FAU ROMEO Juan
FELICES GARCIA Cándido
FELICES LATRE Antonio
FERNÁNDEZ IGUAZ Mauel
FERRER ROS Abdón
FLORES ALÓS Francisco
FREISINET SERRA Salvador
GÁLLIGO VICENTE José
GARCÉS CORTÉS Leandro
GARCIA ARBUNIÉS Elias
GAYARRE BAINES Francisco
GIL AGUERRI Jesús
GIL BAGÜES Manuel
GIL JIMÉNEZ Victor
GIL LAMARCA José
GIL SANGORRIN Pascual
GIL SANGORRIN Enrique
GIL SANZ Felipe
GUILLÉN BARRACHINA José
GUILLÉN BERICART Martin
JIMÉNEZ CORTÉS Bernabé
JIMÉNEZ CORTÉS Gaspar
JIMÉNEZ COMPAIS Alejandro
JIMÉNEZ EZQUERRA Felipe
JIMÉNEZ CHOLIZ Luciano
JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ Blas
JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ Hipólito
JIMÉNEZ MOMBIELA Manuel
JIMÉNEZ SALVO Eusebio
GÓMEZ CAVERO Jacinto
GÓMEZ CAVERO Epifanio
GÓMEZ EZQUERRA Martin
GÓMEZ LIZONDO José
GUERRERO BARANGUAN Desiderio
GUERRERO TAMBO José
GUINDA ESTABEN Pedro
GUINDA VALETA Babil
GURRIA MENDI Gabriel
GLARIA ALGARRA Ramón
GUZMÁN ALAMAN Carlos
GUZMÁN ALAMAN Joaquin
HUALDE CANALES Jorge
HUALDE CANALES Julio
HUALDE CANALES Mariano
HUALDE REMÓN Francisco
HERNÁNDEZ BRUN Mariano
IDOIPE DOMEQUE Gregorio
IGUAL CALVO Isidro
IGUAL CALVO Carmelo
IGUAL BAGÜÉS Alberto
IGUAZ ANDÉRIZ Francisco
IGUAZ CAVERO Genaro
IGUAZ CAVERO José
IGUAZ CIREZ Bernabé
IGUAZ BERGES Cecilio
IGUAZ FERNÁNDEZ Florencio
IGUAZ LÓPEZ José
IGUAZ MARTINEZ Prudencio
IGUAZ MENDI Manuel
IGUAZ PASCUAL Mariano
IGUAZ SÁNCHEZ Onofre
ISO SÁNCHEZ Pedro
ITURRALDE LENA Manuel
LABORDA CASAMAYOR José
LABORDA CAVERO Ramón
LABORDA CAVERO Guillermo
LABORDA CAVERO José
LABORDA LOZANO Emiliano
LAITA FANLO Inocencio
LALANZA LAPUERTA Esteban
LALANZA MARTINEZ Francisco
LAMARCA AGUERRI Silvano
LAMARCA COMPAIS Marcos
LAMARCA GIMÉNEZ Gregorio
LAMARCA ISO Cirilo
LAMENCA PALLARÉS Calixto
LANUZA ASIN Antonio
LANUZA MAYAYO Nemesio
LAPIEZA BAGÜES Javier
LAPIEZA LÓPEZ Pablo
LARRODÉ ELIZAGUIBEL Gaudencio
LARRODÉ LAMARCA Tomás
LIZALDE MAYAYO Bruno
LIZALDE MAYAYO Francisco
LIZALDE PUEYO Estanislao
LIZONDO CALVO Inocencio
LIZONDO CALVO Sebastián
LIZONDO CALVO José
LIZONDO LÓPEZ Félix
LIZONDO GURRIA Manuel
LIZONDO TAMBO José Manuel
LIZONDO TAMBO Evaristo
LOBERA GIMÉNEZ Luciano
LOBERA PASCUAL Donato
LÓPEZ AGUERRI Pascual
LÓPEZ AGUERRI Leandro
LÓPEZ AGUERRI Dionisio
LÓPEZ CALVO Evaristo
LÓPEZ CALVO Pedro
LÓPEZ IGUAZ Dionisio
LÓPEZ LAMARCA Dámaso
LÓPEZ LAMARCA Evaristo
LÓPEZ LAMARCA Teodoro
LÓPEZ LAMARCA Pedro
LÓPEZ LAMARCA Santos
LÓPEZ MENDI Esteban
LÓPEZ POC Julián
LORBÉS JINESTRA Julián
LORENTE SÁNCHEZ Ramón
MARCELLÁN MONSEGUR Mariano
MARTINEZ ARCEIZ Juan
MARTINEZ ARCEIZ Mariano
MARTINEZ GUEDEA Manuel
MARTINEZ VISANTA José
MARTINEZ VISANTA Serapio
MAYAYO CAMPOS Tiburcio
MAYAYO RAMIREZ Sebastián
MAYOR ASIN Alejandro
MÉLIDA ASIN Alejandro
MÉLIDA ASIN José
MÉLIDA ASIN Carmelo
MÉLIDA SORIA Santiago
MENDI GURRIA Manuel
MENDI GURRIA Antonio
MENDI IGUAZ Marcelino
MENDI IGUAZ Angel
MENDI IGUAZ Juan
MOMBIELA CASAMAYOR Pascual
MOMBIELA CALVO Antonio
MOMBIELA MARTINEZ José
MONEO CAMPOS Tomás
MORÁN REMÓN Pedro
MORÁN REMÓN Cirilo
MORÁN REMÓN Marcelino
MOREO AZNAREZ Angel
MOREO AZNAREZ Fidel
MOREO CAMPOS Tomás
MOREO CORTÉS Juan José
MOREO LAPIEZA Alejandro
MOREO LAPIEZA Eduardo
MOREO PASCUAL Mariano
NAVARRO ABADIA Gregorio
NAVARRO CANALES Delfin
NAVARRO CANALES Francisco
NAVARRO CANALES Narciso
NAVARRO CANALES Félix
NAVARRO CANDAO Francisco
NAVARRO CAVERO Julián
NAVARRO LABORDA Eduardo
NAVARRO LOZANO Vicente
NAVARRO LÉS Florencio
NAVARRO NAVASA Francisco
NAVARRO PASCUAL Manuel
NAVARRO ZAZÓN Santos
NICUESA ROYO José
NICUESA ROYO Antonio
OCHOA GIL Tomás
OLONA ALÓS Simón
OLÓRIZ CRESPÁN Manuel
OLÓRIZ MORÁN Angel
OLÓRIZ POC Benito
OLÓRIZ SUBIRÓN Felipe
OLÓRIZ TAMBO Benjamin
OLÓRIZ TAMBO Silvano
ORERO BAYO Joaquin
PASCUAL AGUERRI Alejandro
PASCUAL BERGES Matias
PASCUAL CAVERO Baldomero
PASCUAL CIREZ Antonio
PASCUAL MORÁN Manuel
PASCUAL MORÁN Pascual
PASCUAL MORÁN Valero
PASCUAL MARTINEZ Agustin
PELLEJERO GARCIA Benigno
PÉREZ ABADIA Constancio
PÉREZ LAMARCA Eusebio
PÉREZ NAVARRO Orencio
PODERÓS OLANO Antonio
PODERÓS OLANO Mariano
PODERÓS OLANO Sotero
POC CORTÉS Francisco
POC SANZ Lorenzo
PUEYO ARAGÓN Wenceslao
RAMIREZ GIL José
RAMIREZ SALVO Martin
RAMOS GARCIA Manuel
RÁNDEZ GUERRERO Hilario
RÁNDEZ GUERRERO Marcelo
RECALDE ELIZAGUIBEL Antonio
RECALDE ELIZAGUIBEL Eusebio
RECALDE TAMBO Manuel
RECALDE TAMBO Saturnino
REMÓN CALVO Jesús
REMÓN CALVO Francisco
REMÓN CORTÉS Benito
REMÓN CORTÉS Manuel
ROYO AZNÁREZ Donato
RUIZ BRÚN Raimundo
RUIZ CANALES Leovigildo
SAHÚN ZABALLOS Matias
SALAVER PERALTA Marcelino
SALVO AGUERRI Antonio
SALVO GIMÉNEZ Angel
SALVO GIMÉNEZ Joaquin
SALVO LAPIEZA Eusebio
SÁNCHEZ CALVO Serapio
SÁNCHEZ CALVO Francisco
SÁNCHEZ CAMPO Pedro
SÁNCHEZ GURREA Francisco
SÁNCHEZ GURREA José
SÁNCHEZ RUBERTE Telesforo
SÁNCHEZ IBÁÑEZ Mariano
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ Hilario
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ Tomás
SÁNCHEZ OLLOQUI Manuel
SARDOY SUÑÉN Francisco
SENAO AIBAR Marcial
SENAO CASAMAYOR Jesús
SENAO GUZMÁN Ildefonso
SOTERAS SALVO Alejandro
SUBIRÓN LAMARCA José Maria
TAMBO AGUERRI José
TAMBO CIREZ Miguel
TAMBO GIMÉNEZ Germán
TAMBO GIMÉNEZ Cecilio
TAMBO LAMARCA Antonio
TAMBO LAMARCA Valeriano
TAMBO LAMARCA Simeón
TAMBO SÁNCHEZ José
TOHA MARIÑOSA Juan
URRUTI CIREZ Pablo
URRUTI MARCO Hilario
URRUTI SENAO Miguel
USAC VILLANUEVA Prudencio
VALENZUELA ALBA José
VALENZUELA ALBA Manuel
VALENZUELA ANDÉRIZ Francisco
VALENZUELA CANALES Manuel
VALENZUELA CANALES Ramón
VALENZUELA CANALES Eusebio
VALENZUELA VILLA Victoriano
VILLANUEVA PÉREZ Martin
VISANTA CASTEJÓN Miguel
VISÚS FERRER Antonio
VISÚS GÓMEZ Félixx
VISÚS MOREO Marcelino
VISÚS MOREO Ramón
ZALBA CANALES José
ZALBA CANALES José
ZAZÓN BRUN Mariano
ZAZÓN ESEBERRI Eusebio
ZAZÓN ESEBERRI Francisco
ZAZÓN ESEBERRI Cándido