ALMENARA COBOS Vicente
ALONSO GASPAR Pascual
ARILLA LOMERO Antonio
ARILLA FRANCO Antonio
ARILLA LASHERAS Juan
ARILLA MOLINOS Carmelo
ARILLA LASHERAS José
ARILLA PÉREZ Melchor
ARILLA BENEDI Sebastián
ARILLA MOLINOS Jesús
AZNAR IRETA Abelardo
AZNAR GALINDO Miguel
BENEDI GONZÁLEZ Antonio
BENEDI ESCUER José
BENEDI PÉREZ José
BENEDI ARBEJ Mariano
BENEDI SOLSONA Miguel
BENEDI RODRIGUEZ Francisco
BENEDI LASHERAS Simón
BENEDI MEDRANO Gregorio
BENEDI GONZÁLEZ Manuel
BIELSA ANGÓN Marcelino
BONA DOMINGUEZ Tomás
BRAVO ESCUER Casiano
CABREJAS CAUDAU Valero
CALVO REMIRO Juan
CAMPOS MORÓN Pascual
CARRASCÓN ARBEJ Antonio
CARRASCÓN ARBEJ Eusebio
CARRASCÓN BENEDI Mariano
CARRASCÓN ENSEÑAR Teodoro
CARRASCÓN GONZÁLEZ José
CARRASCÓN GARCIA José
CARRASCÓN GONZÁLEZ Celestino
CASANOVA CORREAS Joaquin
CASANOVA GUSTRAN Manuel
COLMENERO del REY Diego
CORREAS BENEDI Eugenio
CORREAS LASHERAS José
CORREAS LASHERAS Manuel
CORREAS BENEDI Manuel
CORREAS LASHERAS Antonio
CORREAS LAHORGA Manuel
COTELA ALVARO Miguel
COTELA ALMALUET Isidoro
COTELA GONZÁLEZ Eustaquio
COTELA GONZÁLEZ Vicente
COTELA LAHORGA Mariano
DIAGO GILABERTO Cipriano
DUARTE GRACIA Manuel
ECHEVARRIA BIELSA Félix
ENSEÑAT GARCIA Manuel
ENSEÑAT GONZÁLEZ Vicente
ENSEÑAT LÁZARO José
ENSEÑAT LASHERAS José
ENSEÑAT GONZÁLEZ Leopoldo
ENSEÑAT BENEDI Vicente
ENSEÑAT MEDRANO Manuel
ESCUER ALMALUET Tomás
ESCUER GASTÁN Ildefonso
ESCUER GONZÁLEZ Antonio
ESCUER LOMERO Antonio (I)
ESCUER LOMERO Antonio (Ii)
ESCUER TIZNE Francisco
ESCUER DITO José
ESCUER BRAVO Miguel
ESCUER GONZÁLEZ José
ESCUER LOMERO Santiago
FABRE MINARDO Gregorio
FERNÁNDEZ GIL Juan
FRANCO ALVARO Bonifacio
FRANCO ESCUER Bernabé
FRANCO GONZÁLEZ Manuel
GARCIA MARQUINA Antonio
GARCIA GIL José
GARCIA GIL Manuel
GARCIA GUSTRÁN Manuel
GARCIA MARQUINA Pascual
GARCIA MARCÉN Salvador
GARCIA CARENAS Juan
GARZA ALVAREZ Mariano
GASCÓN ARILLA Francisco
GASCÓN CORTÉS Malaquias
GASCÓN ESCUER Francisco
GASCÓN GONZÁLEZ Antonio
GASCÓN LASHERAS Manuel
GASCÓN LASHERAS Pedro
GASCÓN MARCO Antonio
GAY BONA Gregorio
GIL GIL Miguel
GIL TRIGO Miguel
GONZÁLEZ BENEDI Antonio
GONZÁLEZ SANZ Antonio
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ Antonio
GONZÁLEZ GASPAR Atanasio
GONZÁLEZ AZNAR Bienvenido
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ Casiano (Ii)
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ Casiano (I)
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ Guillermo
GONZÁLEZ LOMERO Joaquin
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ Francisco
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ Manuel
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ Pedro José
GONZÁLEZ BENEDI Tomás
GONZÁLEZ BENEDI Manuel
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ Alfredo
GRACIA BENEDI Enrique
GRACIA CHUECA Manuel
GRACIA GRACIA Florencio
GUIO FRANCO Virgilio
GUSTRÁN LOMERO Domingo
GUSTRÁN RUIZ Domingo
GUSTRÁN RUIZ José
GUSTRÁN COTELA José
GUSTRÁN LOMERO Antonio
GUSTRÁN RUIZ Timoteo
GUSTRÁN RUIZ Manuel
INÉS GARCIA Santiago
IRETA SUBRA Antonio
IRETA IRETA José
IRETA LASHERAS José
IRETA COTELA Antonio
LAHORGA COTELA Antonio
LAHORGA SÁNCHEZ Juan
LAHORGA PABLO Antonio
LASHERAS ARBEJ Juan
LASHERAS ALMALUET Agustin
LASHERAS TIZNÉ Matias
LASHERAS TIZNÉ José
LASHERAS SEGURA Manuel
LASHERAS ESCUER Joaquin
LASHERAS COTELA Mariano
LASHERAS GUSTRÁN Vicente
LASHERAS SEGURA Francisco
LASHERAS MARCÉN José
LOBERA MORÓN Plácido
LOMERO CASANOVA Agustin
LOMERO CORTÉS Joaquin
LOMERO LASHERAS Antonio
LOMERO LASHERAS José
LOMERO LASHERAS Manuel
LOMERO CASANOVA Cristóbal
LOMERO CORTÉS Manuel
LOMERO ALVARO Manuel
LOMERO LABORDA Manuel
LOMERO GUSTRÁN Simón
MARCÉN CUARTERO José
MARCÉN CUARTERO Miguel
MARCEN LOMERO Francisco
MARCEN TOMÉ Francisco
MARCEN ENSEÑAT Vicente
MARCEN TIZNÉ Jerónimo
MARCEN TIZNÉ Gregorio
MARCEN CUARTERO Manuel
MARIN TOMEY Antonio
MARTINEZ SOLANAS Francisco
MARTINEZ SOLANAS José
MARTINEZ MARTIN Jacinto
MEDRANO CARRASCÓN Vicente
MEDRANO MARTIN Jacinto
MEDRANO CARRASCÓN Vicente
MEDRANO MARTIN José Maria
MEDRANO NAVARRO Gregorio
MEDRANO ROMEO Roque
MEDRANO BERDEJO Roque
MONREAL CASAS Esteban
MOSAS SANTOS Fernando
MOROS ESCUER Antonio
MOROS ESCUER Mariano
MOROS FALCÓN José
MOROS GASCÓN Antonio
MOROS PELEGRIN Miguel
MOROS VIAR Miguel
OLIVITO OLIVEROS Marcelino
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ Antonio
PÉREZ ESCUER Daniel
PÉREZ MONTÓN Atanasio
PÉREZ TRIGO José
PÉREZ ARCAL José
PÉREZ ESCUER Manuel
PÉREZ`SIMÓN Faustino
PILARCES ARBEJ Santos
SALAS SALVADOR Pascual
SANTOS LASHERAS Mariano
SANTOS MARCÉN Mariano
SANTOS MARCÉN Pedro José
SOLA ROMANOS Julián
TEGEL ARILLA Antonio
TIZNÉ ALMALUET Antonio
TIZNÉ GONZÁLEZ Aniceto
TIZNÉ GONZÁLEZ Faustino
TIZNÉ GONZÁLEZ José
TIZNÉ LASHERAS Salvador
TORRES MOYA Martin
TRIGO RUIZ Antonio
TRIGO RUIZ Francisco
TRIGO SERRANO Francisco
TRIGO SERRANO José
TRIGO LOMERO Manuel
TRIGO LOMERO Ramón (I)
TRIGO LOMERO Ramón (Ii)
TRIGO LOMERO Santos
USÓN TRIGO Antonio
USÓN GONZÁLEZ Antonio
USÓN GONZÁLEZ José (I)
USÓN GONZÁLEZ José (Ii)
USÓN GONZÁLEZ Manuel
VELAZQUEZ BIELSA Antonio
VELILLA GABETE Constancio
VELILLA GABETE Joaquin
VIRUETE IRETA Mariano