ALVAREZ GARCÉS Miguel
ARTIGAS CARNICER Lázaro
ARTIGAS ESCOLANO Vicente
ARTIGAS FERRER Manuel
ARTIGAS GASCÓN Juan
ARTIGAS GUAJARDO Francisco
ARTIGAS GUAJARDO Miguel
ARTIGAS IBÁÑEZ José
ARTIGAS IBÁÑEZ Sebastián
ARTIGAS LOZANO Joaquin
ARTIGAS MARIN Miguel
ARTIGAS MOSTEO Santos
ARTIGAS VELILLA José
AYARZA CASAS Antonio
AYARZA CASAS Manuel
AYARZA MARIN Manuel
AYARZA TRASOBARES Miguel
AZNAR FERRER Santiago
AZNAR LON Ambrosio
AZNAR LON Cosme
AZNAR LON Gregorio
BARCELONA IZAGUERRI Antonio
BARCELONA IZAGUERRI Manuel
BARDAJI PÉREZ Santiago
BERMEJO LUMBRERAS Evaristo
CALVO CASAS Juan
CALVO CASAS Lázaro
CALVO CASAS Pablo
CANELA MIÑANA Gaspar
CANELA MIÑANA José
CANELA Modesto
CARABANTES LAUSIN Hilario
CARABANTES LAUSIN Javier
CARABANTES VELILLA Manuel
CARABANTES LOZANO Francisco
CARNICER ALASTUAY José Maria
CARNICER CARNICER Mateo
CARNICER IBÁÑEZ Miguel
CARNICER URIEL Dionisio
CARNICER URIEL Manuel
CASAS CALVO Manuel
CASAS CARABANTES Tomás
CASAS CARNICER Mauricio
CASAS CASAS Francisco
CASAS EMBID Toribio
CASAS GALINDO Tomás
CASAS GARCIA Francisco
CASAS GARCIA Teopompo
CASAS GIL Andrés
CASAS GIL Inocencio
CASAS LAUSIN Matias
CASTILLO LARROY Ignacio
CEBRIÁN BOSQUE Juan
CEBRIÁN CANELA Miguel
CEBRIÁN CASAS Luis
CEBRIÁN EMBID Pascual
CEBRIÁN SÁNCHEZ Andrés
CRESPO HUESO Manuel
CRESPO IBÁÑEZ Benito
CRESPO LANGARITA Carlos
CRESPO LÓPEZ León
CRESPO LÓPEZ Manuel
CRESPO MERCADO Bernabé
CRESPO RUIZ Joaquin
CRESPO RUIZ Miguel
CRESPO VAL Florencio
COBOS MARIN Juan José
COBOS MARIN Prudencio
del RIO ROMERO Ignacio
DIEZ CARNICER Manuel
DIEZ MARIN Juan Manuel
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Felipe
DOMINGUEZ LÓPEZ Gaudioso
EMBID CANELA Miguel
EMBID ARTIGAS Miguel
EMBID CEBRIÁN José
EMBID LAUSIN Emeterio
EMBID LONGARES Pio
EMBID MARIN Francisco
EMBID MARIN Joaquin
ESCOLANO CARNICER Manuel
ESCOLANO FERRER Tomás
ESCOLANO LOZANO Gregorio
ESCOLANO PEIRONA Antonio
ESCOLANO PEIRONA José
ESCOLANO MOSTEO Miguel
FALGÁS PAMPLONA Joaquin
FANDOS MALLÉN Pedro
FERRER BARCELONA Antonio
FERRER MOSTEO Agustin
FUERTES SANTOLARIA Manuel
FRANCO HERNÁNDEZ Manuel
FRANCO IBÁÑEZ Babil
FRANCO IBÁÑEZ Manuel
GARCIA CARNICER Joaquin
GARCIA CARNICER Nicolás
GARCIA CRESPO Francisco
GARCIA GRIMA Francisco
GARCIA IBÁÑEZ Mariano
GARCIA NAVARRO Eugenio
GARCIA ROMEO Anselmo
GARCIA ROMEO Nicolás
GARCIA SÁNCHEZ Antonio
GARCIA SERRANO Juan
GASCÓN ESPAÑOL Antonio
GASCÓN ESPAÑOL José
GASCÓN MILLÁN Vicente
GRACIA EXPÓSITO Francisco
GRACIA EXPÓSITO José
GRACIA GARCÉS Ramon
GEREZ LUNA Baltasar
GIL IBÁÑEZ José
GIL MERCADO Vicente
GIL MILLÁN Mariano
GIL SALAS Anselmo
GIL TRAIN Eusebio
GRIMA BAQUEDANO Francisco
GRIMA TRASOBARES Vicente
GÓMEZ GÓMEZ José
GUAJARDO MAÑAS Atanasio
GUAJARDO MAÑAS Teopompo
GUAJARDO MORALES Mateo
GUAJARDO MORALES Miguel
GUTIÉRREZ FRANCO Miguel
GUTIÉRREZ FRANCO Sebastián
GUTIÉRREZ IBÁÑEZ Ramón
GUTIÉRREZ LÓPEZ Francisco
GUTIÉRREZ LOZANO Gregorio
GUZMÁN BLASCO Mariano
HERNÁNDEZ LAHUERTA Francisco
HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ Ramón
HERNÁNDEZ MARIN Francisco
HERNÁNDEZ MORANA Félix
IBÁÑEZ ALONSO Vicente
IBÁÑEZ ARTIGAS Joaquin
IBÁÑEZ CASAS Pedro
IBÁÑEZ COBOS José
IBÁÑEZ DIEZ Matias
IBÁÑEZ FERRER Manuel
IBÁÑEZ GARCIA Manuel
IBÁÑEZ GUAJARDO Joaquin
IBÁÑEZ LAHUERTA Antonio
IBÁÑEZ MARIN Manuel
IBÁÑEZ MARIN Remigio
IBÁÑEZ ROYO Segundo
INFANTE Manuel
IZAGUERRI BERNAL Antonio
IZAGUERRI CRESPO José
IZAGUERRI BERNAL Pascual
IZAGUERRI GRACIA José
IZAGUERRI HERNÁNDEZ Francisco
IZAGUERRI IBÁÑEZ Elias
IZAGUERRI IBÁÑEZ Francisco
IZAGUERRI IBÁÑEZ Julián
IZAGUERRI IBÁÑEZ Manuel
IZAGUERRI RUIZ Eufemio
IZAGUERRI TRAIN Juan
IZAGUERRI VELA Romualdo
JANÉ GASSET Francisco
JANÉ SALLARES Antonio
LAFOURCADE Juan Maria
LAHUERTA CARNICER Simón
LAHUERTA GIL Antonio
LAHUERTA GIL José
LAHUERTA MARTINEZ Santiago
LAHUERTA RAMOS Sim´´on
LAHUERTA ALCALDE Manuel
LAHUERTA ALCALDE Miguel
LASARTE GARCIA Juan
LAUSIN GARCIA Manuel
LAUSIN IBÁÑEZ Manuel
LAUSIN LAUSIN José
LAUSIN MORENO Antonio
LAUSIN MOSTEO Matias
LAUSIN SALETE Juan
LAUSIN TERRER Francisco
LAUSIN VIOTA Juan
LÓPEZ LAUSIN Pablo
LÓPEZ LOZANO Mariano
LÓPEZ MARECA Ildefonso
LÓPEZ NAVARRO Carlos
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ Fernando
LÓPEZ TRAIN Francisco
LÓPEZ TRAIN Jerónimo
LÓPEZ TRAIN José
LÓPEZ TRAIN Manuel
LÓPEZ TRAIN Tomás
LÓPEZ TIO Lucas
LON GARCIA Mauricio
LOZANO CARNICER Buenaventura
LOZANO COLLADOS Babil
LOZANO MORENO Gregorio
LOZANO VAL Vicente
LUNA ROY Ponciano
MARIN CASANOVA Gregorio
MARIN CEBRIÁN Agustin
MARIN EMBID Miguel
MARIN GARCIA Manuel
MARIN GARCIA Manuel
MARIN GRIMA Manuel
MARIN LIDÓN Juan
MARIN LIDÓN Julio
MARIN MARIN Anselmo
MARIN VAL Florencio
MARIN VAL Miguel
MARTINEZ FRANCO Matias
MARTINEZ FRANCO Pedro
MARRUEDO LACARTA Antonio
MAS MORENO Domingo
MATEO CARRASCAL Manuel
MERCADO CARNICER Braulio
MILLÁN BARCELONA Francisco
MILLÁN MARIN Antonio
MILLÁN MARIN Joaquin
MIÑANA GRACIA Benito
MIÑANA GRACIA Francisco
MORENO LAHUERTA Benito
MORENO LAUSIN Antonio
MORENO MOSTEO Brnardino
MORENO SANZ Carmelo
MORENO SÁNCHEZ Matias
MOSTEO LÓPEZ Joaquin
MOSTEO LÓPEZ José
MOSTEO LÓPEZ Juan
MOSTEO LOZANO Joaquin
MOSTEO LOZANO José
MOSTEO MELÚS Francisco
NAVARRO FRANCO Tomás
NAVARRO MARIN Joaquin
NAVARRO MARIN Mariano
NAVARRO MOSTEO Antonio
NAVARRO MOSTEO Manuel
NAVARRO MOSTEO Mariano
NOGUERAS MARIN Feliciano
NOGUERAS MARIN Lucas
NOGUERAS MARIN Mariano
PAGES Buenaventura
PEIRONA MARIN Joaquin
PEIRONA VAL Antonio
PEIRONA VAL José
PÉREZ MORENO Bienvenido
PÉREZ MORENO Cecilio
PON SIERRA Francisco
RIO COTELLA Antonio
ROMEO CARABANTES Matias
ROMEO COBOS Hermenegildo
ROMEO HERNÁNDEZ Pedro
ROMEO PEIRONA Joaquin
ROYO RUIZ José
ROYO SÁNCHEZ Inocencio
RUIZ DOMBAU Prudencio
RUIZ VAL Prudencio
SALÓ ROMEO Pedro
SÁNCHEZ BALSAS José
SÁNCHEZ BALSAS Pascual
SÁNCHEZ CARABANTES Pedro
SÁNCHEZ LOZANO Dimas
SANZ GUTIÉRREZ Mariano
TRAIN NAVARRO Manuel
TRAIN NAVARRO Toribio
TEJEDOR ESPAÑOL Francisco
TUBER SABADELLS José
VAL CARABANTES Francisco
VAL IBÁÑEZ Cecilio
VAL IZAGUERRI Pascual
VAL TRAIN Gaspar
VELA OSEÑALDE Clemente
VELA OSEÑALDE Manuel
VICENTE GARCIA Ramón
ABAD SÁNCHEZ Andrés
AGUDO CASAS Blas
AGUDO LAUSIN Antonio
AGUDO LAUSIN Fernando
ALMENARA BORAO Antonio
APARICIO ANSÓN Antonio
ARTIGAS GUAJARDO José
ARTIGAS MOSTEO Joaquin
ARENAS Francisco
ARTIGAS VELILLA José
AYARZA CASAS Mariano
BALSAS LAHUERTA Pascual
BARCELONA GUTIÉRREZ Manuel
BARCELONA HERNÁNDEZ Manuel
BARCELONA HERNÁNDEZ Cándido
BARCELONA IZAGUERRI Agustin
BLASCO SORIA José
BERNAL CHALAN Antonio
BOSQUE MESONES Baltasar
CABEZA NIETO Eulogio
CARABANTES BOSQUE Félix
CARNICER BLANCO Francisco
CARNICER CARNICER Francisco
CARNICER GIL Julián
CARNICER IBÁÑEZ Manuel
CARNICER LÓPEZ Antonio
CARNICER NAVARRO Antonio
CARNICER NAVARRO Manuel
CARNICER ROMEO Pedro
CARNICER ROMEO Simón
CARNICER ROMEO Victorino
CASAS CEBRIÁN Simón
CASAS GARCIA Raimundo
CASAS GIL Matias
CASAS INURRIA Francisco
CASAS MARIN José
CEBRIÁN BOSQUE José
CEBRIÁN EMBID Manuel
CEBRIÁN EMBID José
CEBRIÁN NOGUERAS Romualdo
CEBRIÁN NOGUERAS Toribio
CRESPO IBÁÑEZ Francisco
CUARTERO José
DIEZ GARCIA Manuel
DIEZ IBÁÑEZ Juan
DIEZ MARIN León
DIEZ MARIN Santiago
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Luis
DOMINGUEZ LÓPEZ Luis
EMBID CEBRIÁN Cecilio
EMBID LAUSIN Antonio
EMBID MARIN Andrés
EMBID MARIN Antonio
FRANCO IZAGUERRI Joaquin
FRANCO INDIA Francisco
FRANCO INDIA Martin
FRANCO LOZANO Clemente
FRANCO MARIN Vicente
FERRER CARNICER Isidro
GARCIA COBOS Juan
GARCIA COBOS Mariano
GARCIA GRIMA Isidro
GARCIA LAUSIN Celestino
GARCIA LOZANO Pascual
GARCIA LOZANO Roque
GARCIA MARIN Joauqin
GARCIA VAL Francisco
GARZA TRASOBARES José
GATUELLAS ESTEBAN José
GIL AGUT Mariano
GIL LIDÓN Pedro
GIL SALAS José
GIL TRAIN Ansemo
GIMENO CASAS Joaquin
GIMENO CASAS Santiago
GONZÁLEZ GARCIA Quintin
GUAJARDO SÁNCHEZ Antonio
GUAJARDO SÁNCHEZ José
GUERRERO PEIRONA Cristóabal
GUERRERO PEIRONA Joaquin
GUTIÉRREZ CASAS José
GUTIÉRREZ CASAS Juan
GUTIÉRREZ ESCOLANO Guillermo
GUTIÉRREZ MILLÁN Manuel
HERNÁNDEZ LAHUERTA Joaquin
HERNÁNDEZ LAHUERTA Vicente
HERNÁNDEZ LAHUERTA Manuel
HERRERA ROY Cecilio
IBÁÑEZ ARTIGAS Pedro
IBÁÑEZ CARABANTES Manuel
IBÁÑEZ CARABANTES Santiago
IBÁÑEZ CARNICER Antonio
IBÁÑEZ CARNICER Juan
IBÁÑEZ CASAS Antonio
IBÁÑEZ MERCADO Miguel
IZAGUERRI BERNAL Antonio
IZAGUERRI BERNAL Pascual
IZAGUERRI IBÁÑEZ Canuto
IZAGUERRI PEIRONA Blas
IZAGUERRI PEIRONA José
IZAGUERRI RUIZ Joaquin
IZAGUERRI RUIZ Tiburcio
IZAGUERRI TRAIN José
IZAGUERRI VELA José
IBÁÑEZ ROYO José
LACARTA VAL Francisco
LAFUENTE GRIMA Juan
LAHUERTA CARNICER Gaspar
LAHUERTA GIL Francisco
LAHUERTA MARIN Francisco
LAHUERTA MARIN Manuel
LAHUERTA ORIA José
LAHUERTA ORIA Casimiro
LAHUERTA ORIA Pascual
LAUSIN CEBRIÁN Raimundo
LAUSIN CUBEL Manuel
LAUSIN LIDÓN Severino
LAUSIN LAUSIN Claudio
LAUSIN LÓPEZ Antonio
LAUSIN LÓPEZ Javier
LAUSIN MARIN Manuel
LAUSIN MARIN Matias
LAUSIN MORENO Isidro
LAUSIN MORENO Urbano
LAUSIN VAL Francisco
LAUSIN VIOTA Francisco
LASARTE GRASA Miguel
LÓPEZ FERRER Tomás
LÓPEZ GUTIÉRREZ Santiago
LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ Aantonio
LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ Benito
LÓPEZ ITURVIA Victorino
LÓPEZ LAHUERTA Manuel
LÓPEZ LOZANO Joaquin
LÓPEZ MARECA Pedro
LÓN GARCIA Francisco
LOZANO CASAS Roque
LOZANO GUTIÉRREZ Babil
LOZANO GUTIÉRREZ Félis
MANERO CRISTÓBAL Pedro
MAÑAS LOZANO Matias
MARIN ALMENAR Joaquin
MARIN ALMENAR Juan
MARIN ALMENAR Virgilio
MARIN AYARZA Babil
MARIN AYARZA Pascual
MARIN CEBRIÁN Mateo
MARIN GRIMA Francisco
MARIN LÓPEZ Gaspar
MARIN LOZANO Pascual
MARIN MARIN Francisco
MARIN MARIN Miguel
MARIN MORENO Antonio
MARIN ROYO Francisco
MARIN VAL Florencio
MARIN VAL Lorenzo
MARIN VIÑAS Antonio
MARTINEZ GIL Antonio
MARTINEZ MERCADO Vicente
MIGUEL RUIZ Antonio
MONREAL CUARTERO Gregorio
MORENO FERRER Antonio
MORENO FERRER Gregorio
MORENO LAUSIN Isidro
MORENO LÓPEZ Mariano
MORENO MILLÁN Vicente
MOSTEO DOMINGUEZ Gregorio
MOSTEO GARCIA Joaquin
MOSTEO LAUSIN Manuel
MOSTEO LÓPEZ Gregorio
MOSTEO LÓPEZ Julio
MOSTEO LOZANO Eliasa
MOSTEO MORALES José
MOSTEO POMERÓN Roque
NAARRO MOSTEO José
NAARRO NOGUERAS Manuel
NAARRO TRAIN Manuel
NOGUERAS FRANCO Romualdo
NOGUERAS GUTIÉRREZ Marcial
NOGUERAS MARIN Lucas
ORIA BAQUEDANO Braulio
ORIA BAQUEDANO Crescencio
ORIA LAUSIN José
OSTÁRIZ LOZANO Francisco
PALACIÁN AZNAR Nicolás
PEIRONA COTORED Tomás
PEIRONA MOSTEO Félix
PEIRONA PALACIOS Joaquin
RAMOS LÓPEZ Manuel
RAMOS INURRIA Manuel
RIPA LAHUERTA Joaquin
RODRIGO ESPAÑOL Eleuterio
RODRIGO VISIEDO José
ROMEO CARNICER Antonio
ROMEO CARNICER Blas
ROMEO HERNÁNDEZ Dionisio
ROMEO HERNÁNDEZ José
ROMEO MARIN Mariano
ROMEO MOSTEO Alejandro
ROMEO PÉREZ Nicolás
ROMEO VAL Francisco
ROMEO VAL Pantaleón
ROYO CEBRIÁN Juan
ROYO MARECA Francisco
ROYO MARECA Juan
ROYO SÁNCHEZ Faustino
ROYO SÁNCHEZ Pedro
ROYO MARECA Eusebio
ROYO José
RUBIO AGUIRRE Francisco
RUIZ DIEZ Manuel
RUIZ DIQUEL Miguel
RUIZ JOVEN Cipriano
RUIZ MILLÁN José
RUIZ ROMEO Vicente
RUIZ TRAIN Miguel
SORIANO Antonio
SÁEZ LAUSIN Francisco
SÁEZ LAUSIN Manuel
SALAZAR ECHEVERRIA Eugenio
SÁNCHEZ BALSAS Pedro
SÁNCHEZ BALSAS Roque
SÁNCHEZ GARCIA Santiago
SÁNCHEZ CEBRIÁN Andrés
SÁNCHEZ CRESPO Pascual
SÁNCHEZ IBÁÑEZ Pedro
SÁNCHEZ IZAGUERRI Manuel
SÁNCHEZ LAUSIN Juan
SÁNCHEZ LAHUERTA Miguel
SÁNCHEZ LAHUERTA Pascual
SÁNCHEZ MARTINEZ Hermenegildo
SANZ IBÁÑEZ Antonio
SEDILES BLASCO Clemente
SEERRANO BALSAS Manuel
TRAIN CASAS Mariano
TRAIN CASAS Pascual
TRAIN FERRER Simón
TRAIN NAVARRO Antonio
TRAIN NAVARRO Francisco
TRASOBARES IBÁÑEZ Joaquin
TRASOBARES IBÁÑEZ Mariano
TEJEDOR ARTIGAS Pedro
TEJEDOR ARTIGAS Francisco
TEJEDOR ESPAÑOL Carmelo
VAL CARABANTES Antonio
VAL CARABANTES Pascual (I)
VAL CARABANTES Manuel
VAL CARABANTES Pascual (Ii)
VAL CARNICER Emeterio
VAL CARNICER Joaquin
VAL RUIZ Lamberto
VAL TEJERO Diego
VALERO OLIVÁN Antonio
VALLINO LAUSIN Antonio
VALLINO LAUSIN Luis
VALLINO ALLERA Vicente
VELILLA CRESPO Pablo
VELILLA FRANCO Raimundo
VERA ESCUER Pedro José
VERA GIMENO Pedro