ABAD CASTILLO Jesús
ABAD MARCO Florencio
ABAD SALCEDO Lucas
AISA TENIAS German
AISA TENIAS Faustino
ALASTUEY LAPALLA Juan
ALASTUEY LAPALLA Manuel
ALASTUEY TOLOSANA Sixto
ALASTUEY MECHAVILLA Mariano
ALEGRE MARCO Pedro
APILLUELO CAMPOS Ignacio
APILLUELO CAMPOS Justo
ARBUES LAMBAN Valentin
AURIA BIEC Jacinto
AURIA MOLINER Pedro
AURIA VERA José
AURIA LASIERRRA Antonio
AZNAR PRADELL Felipe
BAYONAVA BORAO Celestino
BAYONAVA BORAO Florentin
BAYONAVA CREMOS Manuel
BERDUQUE ALEGRE Juan
BERDUQUE DUARTE Antonio
BERDUQUE DUARTE Ramon
BERDUQUE TENIAS Camilo
BERDUQUE NAVARRO Faustino
BERDUQUE CASTILLO Saturnino
BERDUQUE VERA Ramon
BERDUQUE NAVARRO Mariano
BERGES ASIN Mateo
BERNUES SAMPER Dionisio
BONET ARJOS Teodoro
BORAO BERGES Hipólito
BORAO TORRALBA José
CASABONA LLERA Nicolas
CASAMAYOR S. CLEMENTE Feliciano
CASTILLO GERICÓ Pedro Antonio
CASTILLO TENIAS Amado
CASTILLO PÉREZ Mariano
CATIVIELA CATIVIELA José
CATIVIELA CATIVIELA Demetrio
CATIVIELA CATIVIELA Juan
CATIVIELA PUYÓ Mariano
CATIVIELA SALCEDO Isidoro
CATIVIELA SALCEDO Pascual
CATIVIELA SUS Dionisio
CATIVIELA SUS Gregorio
CINTO EZQUERRA Cecilio
CINTO EZQUERRA Vicente
CINTO LASOBRAS Calixto
COARASA ARAN Manuel
COARASA MNCOLE Juan
COLON LAVIÑA Juan
COLON MARCO Florentin
COLON MARCO Mariano
CORREAS SEVILLA Eduardo
CORTES MENA Pedro
CORTES BERGES Domingo
CORTES BORAO Babil
CORTES BORAO Manuel
CORTES MOLINER Cipriano
CREMOS BERDUQUE Mateo
CORTES LASOBRAS Feliciano
de GRACIA Isidoro
DIAZ LAFONTANA Antonio
DUARTE BORAO Alejandro
DUARTE FERNÁNDEZ Cecilio
DUARTE FERNÁNDEZ Narciso
ESPINEL ALASTUEY Mariano
FALCON REDONDO Mariano
FALCON REDONDO Dionisio
FALCON SAMPER Casimiro
FERNÁNDEZ BERGES Cesáreo
GÁLLEGO ESPINEL Francisco
GÁLLEGO SACRISTAN Manuel
GÁLLEGO SALCEDO Cecilio
GÁLLEGO ESPINEL José
GARASA AURIA Mauricio
GARCIA OLMOS Miguel
GERICÓ PARDO Antonio
GIMÉNEZ CORTES Faustino
GÓMEZ CHOLIZ Francisco
GRACIA FERRER Angel
GRACIA CREMOS Justo
CHARLES GRASA Angel
CHARLES MOLINER Ramon
LABARTA GIMÉNEZ Jorge
LABORDA SORO Carlos
LABORDA SORO Pablo
LABORDA SORO Sabino
LAGUARTA BONED Manuel
LAGUARTA BONALUQUE Sebantian
LAMBAN LLERA Bernardino
LAMBAN LLERA Narciso
LANAS CORTES Tomas
LANAS VITALLA Nicolas
LANOR BORAO Juan
LASIERRA CINTO Pedro
LASIERRA VILLACAMPA Jerónimo
LASOBRAS ACIN Leoncio
LASOBRAS CORTES José
LASOBRAS CORTES Pedro
LASOBRAS LAMBAN Manuel
LASOBRAS LAMBAN Matias
LASOBRAS NAVARRO Francisco
LASOBRAS NAVARRO Liborio
LAVIÑA ARO Ignacio
LAVIÑA NOCITO Esteban
LAVIÑA PARDO Mariano
LOMBARTE PARDO Mariano
LUNA LASOBRAS Antonio
LUNA NAVARRO Mariano
LUNA NAVARRO Teodoro
LONGAS LAITA Remigio
LLERA LAGUARTA Pedro Antonio
LLERA AURIA Manuel
LLERA TRULLENQUE Joaquin
LLERA TRULLENQUE Antonio
LLERA TRULLENQUE Pedro
LLERA TRULLENQUE Santos
MARTINEZ PARDO Jacinto
MARTINEZ PARDO José
MARCO SAMPER Mateo
MEHAVILLA DIESTE Domingo
MELERO LASOBRAS Mariano
MILLAS ALASTUEY Joaquin
MILLAS ARDEVINES Benito
MIRAL CASTILLO Manuel
MIRAL PARDO Eugenio
MIRAL REDONDO Enrique
MOLINER BONET Blas
MOLINER BONET Gregorio
MOLINER BONET Miguel
MOLINER CORTES Francisco
MOLINER CORTES Rudesindo
MOLINER PÉREZ Mariano José
MONGUILOD DUARTE Hilario
MONGUILOD DUARTE Rudesindo
MONGUILOD DUARTE Fernardo
MONGUILOD PÉREZ Gregorio
MORLANS SAMPER Julian
NAVARRO BORAO José
NOCITO PÉREZ Tomas
PALACIO ESPES Simeon
PARDO PÉREZ Antonio
PARDO PÉREZ José
PARDO TRULLENQUE Joaquin
PÉREZ BERDUQUE Sebastian
PÉREZ LAGUARTA Juan
PÉREZ LLERA Antonio
PÉREZ NAVARRO Pedro
PÉREZ ROMEO Tomas
PÉREZ ACIN Pantaleon
PUEYO BANDRES Mariano
PUEYO LAFUENTE Teodoro
PUEYO les Antonio
PUEYO NAVASAL Bartolomé
PUEYO TORRALBA Benito
PUEYO TORRALBA Simeon
REDONDO FALCON Manuel
REDONDO FALCON Matias
ROMEO LUNA Francisco
ROMEO AURIA Atanasio
RUIZ BARRACA Mariano
RUIZ RECAJ Mariano
SALCEDO CATIVIELA Angel
SALCEDO SEVILLA Ildefonso
SALCEDO SEVILLA Pascual
SAMPER EZQUERRA Rafael
SAMPER MARCO Manuel
SAMPER PÉREZ Carlos
SAMPER PUEYO Domingo
SAMPER PÉREZ Tomas
SAMPER AURIA Gregorio
SÁNCHEZ CASTILLO Rudesindo
SÁNCHEZ GÁLLEGO Ramon
SÁNCHEZ SAMPER Cayo
SÁNCHEZ SUSIN Antonio
SANZ DOMPER Joaquin
SEVILLA PÉREZ Antonio
SEVILLA PÉREZ Martin
SIERRA VIÑES Clemente
SIERRA VIÑES Mariano
SORO ABAD Lorenzo
SORO ABAD Miguel
SORO ASO Benito
SORO ASO Francisco
SORO CORTES José
SORO ESPINEL Andres
SORO LASOBRAS Benito
SORO LASOBRAS Angel
SORO PÉREZ Pio
SORO CASTILLO Manuel
SORO SAMPER Angel
SORO SAMPER Antonio
SORO SAMPER Miguel
SORO SUS Marco
SORO CASABONA Jenaro
SORO SUS Orencio
SORO GIMÉNEZ Justo
SORO RASAL Leandro
TENIAS ALASTUEY Mariano
TENIAS ASO Antonio
TENIAS BERDUQUE Florencio
TENIAS BORAO Juan
TENIAS BORAO Pablo
TENIAS CORTES José
TENIAS CORTES Mariano
TENIAS CORTES Serafin
TENIAS BANDRES Justo
TENIAS SACRISTAN Angel
TENIAS BORAO Manuel
TENIAS CORTES Hilario
TENIAS GERICÓ Domingo
TORRALBA AISA Valero
TORRALBA LLERA Mariano
TRULLENQUE VILLACAMPA Santiago
TRULLENQUE SAMPER José
URUEN COLON Casimiro
URUEN COLON Faustino
VERA RECAJ José Maria
VERA SUS Jacinto
VILLACAMPA ASO Lucas
VILLACAMPA TENIAS Casimiro
VILLACAMPA TENIAS Dámaso
VIÑESTA ALADREN Antonio
VIÑESTA SIERRA Matias
VIÑES ALASTUEY Florentin
SANZ DOMPER Victoriano
AISA ZABALZA Rafael
ALASTUEY UNGRIA Sixto
ALEGRE PÉREZ Clemente
ALEGRE MUÑOZ Domingo
ALEGRE PÉREZ Gregorio
ALIAS LONGARON Francisco
ALIAS LONGARON Isidoro
ALIAS LONGARON Valentin
ALIAS PÉREZ Antonio
ALIAS PÉREZ Francisco
ALIAS LLERA Antonio
ALIAS LLERA Antonio
ALVAREZ ARMADA Patricio
APILLUELO NASARRE Mariano
APILLUELO NASARRE Agustin
APILLUELO NASARRE Calixto
ARA CASABONA Marcos
ARASCO LAGUARTA José
ARASCO LAGUARTA Narciso
ARASCO LLERA Angel
ARASCO LLERA Blas
ARASCO LLERA José
ARASCO LLERA Mariano
ARASCO LLERA Miguel
ARASCO NAVARRO Maximo
AURIA LASIERRA Francisco
AURIA LASIERRA Vicente
AURIA SORO Cecilio
BANDRES LAFUENTE Matias
BANDRES LLERA Manuel
BANDRES MARCO Francisco
BANDRES LAFUENTE Ramon
BERDUQUE NAVARRO Mariano
BERGES BORAO Florencio
BERGES JIMENO Francisco
BINUÉ CHOLIZ Gregorio
BINUÉ PÉREZ Joaquin
BINUÉ CHOLIZ Demetrio
BORAO GÓMEZ Eusebio
BOTAYA BOTAYA Maraino
BOTAYA GARASA Miguel
BOTAYA BOTAYA Andres
BUEN LLERA Francisco
BUEN GARISA Matias
CASTAN GUILLEN Antonio
CASTILLO MIRAL Nicolas
CASTILLO FERRANDEZ Luis
CASTILLO SALCEDO Juan
CASTILLO TENIAS Hilario
CASTILLO TENIAS Luciano
CASTILLO CORTES José
CINTO LASOBRAS Atanasio
COLON AISA Clemente
COLON PEMAN Clemente
CORTES BORAO Jacinto
CORTES BORAO Lucas
CORTES LAMBAN Victoriano
CORTES TENIAS Mariano
CREMOS BERDUQUE Santiago
CREMOS PUEYO Luciano
CREMOS PUEYO Manuel
de GRACIA Ignacio
de GRACIA Benito
de GRACIA Braulio
DUARTE FERRANDEZ Julian
de GRACIA Mariano
FERNÁNDEZ IDOIPE Camilo
GÁLLEGO ESPINEL Ramon
GARASA AURIA Florencio
GARASA AURIA Tomas
GARASA AURIA Antonio
GARCIA NAVARRO Rafael
GIMÉNEZ LAPLAZA Pablo
GIMENO MARCO Francisco
GIMENO SUPERVIA Luciano
GRACIA MANO Francisco
GRACIA CORTES Gregorio
GRACIA NAVARRO Vicente
CHOLIZ NAVARRO Esteban
CHOLIZ VERA Leandro
IBORT OTAL Mariano
LABARTA ALEGRE Mariano
LABARTA MORAN Antonio
LABARTA ROCHES Crescencio
LABORDA CAUDEVILLA Jorge
LAFUENTE ALIAS Francisco
LAFUENTE ALIAS Benito
LAFUENTE ARASCO Manuel
LAFUENTE IDOIPE Antonio
LAFUENTE MARCO Francisco
LAFUENTE IDOIPE Mariano
LAFUENTE LASOBRAS Tomas
LAFUENTE LLERA Mariano
LAFUENTE MARCO Mariano
LAFUENTE PÉREZ José (Menor)
LAFUENTE TENIAS Julian
LAFUENTE LLERA Angel
LAFUENTE PALACIOS Robustiano
LAGUARTA PÉREZ Blas
LAGUARTA PÉREZ Vicente
LAGUARTA SAMPER Manuel
LAGUARTA VIEJO Pascual
LAMBAN LAMBAN Melchor
LAMBAN NOGUER Mariano
LAMBAN TENIAS Pedro
LAMBAN LLERA MÁXIMO Mariano
LARGE FORCADA José
LASOBRAS LAVIÑA Justo
LONGARON BUEN Bartolomé
LONGARON IBORT Antonio
LONGARON IBORT José
LONGARON LLERA José
LONGARON LLERA Mariano
LONGARON IBORT Rafael
LÓPEZ MOY José
LUNA ALEGRE Santiago
LUNA LAFUENTE Alejandro
LUNA LLERA Ramon
LUNA MOLINER Manuel
LUNA SOLANAS José
LUNA SOLANAS Tomas
LUNA SOLANAS Domingo
LLERA ALEGRE Antonio
LLERA ALEGRE Pablo
LLERA MARCO Antonio
LLERA BENAVENTE Jorge
LLERA TORRALBA Blas
LLERA CASABONA José
LLERA CASABONA Juan
LLERA CASABONA Miguel
LLERA CASTILLO Constancio
LLERA LAFUENTE Julian
LLERA LAFUENTE Nicolas
LLERA LONGARON Antonio
LLERA LONGARON Bartolomé
LLERA LONGARON Lorenzo
LLERA LONGARON Miguel
LLERA LONGARON Rafael
LLERA LONGARON Ramon
LLERA LONGARON Manuel
LLERA LAFUENTE Juan
LLERA LLERA Mariano
LLERA MARCO Manuel
LLERA NAVARRO Joaquin
LLERA TORRALBA Angel
LLERA PÉREZ Francisco
LLERA CASANOVA Manuel
MARCIAL GALLEGO Patricio
MARCIAL GARCIA Patricio
MARTINEZ BORJAS Juan
MILLAS ARDEVINES Serafin
MIRAL CREMOS Juan
MONTON BLESA Mariano
MORLANS MONTON Mariano
MORLANS VIAMONTE Prudencio
NAVARRO LASOBRAS Jacinto
NOCITO PÉREZ José
NOCITO PARDO José
ORNAT JORDAN Matilde
PALACIO CAUDEVILLA Pedro
PEMAN LONGAS Joaquin
PÉREZ ARASCO Antonio
PÉREZ ARASCO Benito
PÉREZ ARASCO Manuel
PÉREZ ASIN Manuel
PÉREZ LAGUARTA Miguel
PÉREZ LAFUENTE Benito
PÉREZ ARASCO Francisco
PÉREZ BUEN Manuel
PÉREZ LLERA Marcos
PÉREZ LLERA Nicolas
PÉREZ LLERA Pascual
PÉREZ LLERA Agustin
PÉREZ PÉREZ Francisco
PÉREZ PÉREZ Juan
PÉREZ LLERA Francisco
PÉREZ TENIAS José
PUEYO PÉREZ Marco
RIOS SIMON Eugenio
RIOS SIMON Pedro
SALCEDO BARON Pedro
SALCEDO LLERA Bruno
SALCEDO MARCO Juan
SAMPER BOTAYA Hermenegildo
SAMPER PÉREZ Desiderio
SARVISE NACENTA Prisco
SIERRA BAYANOBA Manuel
SORO ABAD Antonio
SORO ABAD Florencion
TENIAS ARASCO Antonio
TENIAS NOCITO Mariano
TENIAS JIMÉNEZ Dámaso
TENIAS JIMÉNEZ José
TENIAS ALASTUEY Antonio
TENIAS LLERA Pedro
TENIAS NOCITO Timoteo
TENIAS VILLACAMPA Joaquin
TENIAS VILLACAMPA José
TORRALBA TRULLENQUE José
TRULLENQUE EZQUERRA Manuel
VILLACAMPA BITOA José
VILLACAMPA BUISAN Francisco
VILANUEVA ALFUENTE Esteban
VILLANUA ALCAS José
VILLANUA REBLA José
VILLANUA REBLA José
de GRACIA Florencio