AGUAS LALANZA Juan
ARAGÜES GUINDEO Domingo
ARDEVINES LABORDA Mariano
ARUEG ASIN Jorge
ARUEG ASIN Justo
ARUEG ASIN Manuel
ARUEG CASTAN Antonio
ARUEG CASTAN Manuel
ARUEG GIMENEZ Melchor
ASIN ARUEG Dámaso
ASIN ARUEG Faustino
ASIN BURGUETE José
ASIN LONGARON Eugenio
ASIN FERRANDEZ Santiago
ASIN LALANZA Antonio
ASIN LARRAGA José
ASIN MARTINEZ Juan
ASIN SOTERAS Antonio
ASIN SOTERAS Ignacio
ATRIAN CORTES Angel
ATRIAN CORTES J.Manuel
AURIA FLOR Ignacio
AURIA FLOR Pablo
AURIA GARCES Casimiro
AURIA GARCES Ignacio
AURIA GARCES Vicente
AURIA GIMENEZ Antonio
AURIA GIMENEZ Francisco
AURIA LANA Benito
AURIA LUNA Gregorio
AURIA LUNA Manuel
ASIN SOTERA Faustino
ASIN LANA Antonio
BERGES CASABONA Isidro
BERGES FERRANDEZ Sebastian
BERGES OTAL Antonio
BERGES OTAL Pablo
BERGES OTAL Isidoro
BERGES SOTERAS Antonio
BORRUEL LOPEZ Rafael
BOTAYA MARCO Clemente
BURGUETE BEGUE Manuel
CAMPOS ASIN Antonio (Primero)
CAMPOS ASIN Antonio (Segundo)
CAMPOS MIRANDA Francisco
CAMPOS ASIN Justo
CAMPOS MIRANDA Justo
CARABALLO OTAL José
CARABALLO ASIN Eusebio
CASABONA CORTES Juan
CASTAN LALANZA José
CASTAN LALANZA Pedro
CASTAN LALANZA Juan
CORDOVA VILLA Ramon
CORTES BERGES Antonio
CORTES BERGES Domingo
CORTES IZUEL Antonio
CORTES LABORDA Eusebio
CORTES VILLA José
CORTES VILLA Tomás
CORTES CAMPOS Juan
CORTES LALANZA Santiago
CORTES TARRAGUAL Manuel
CAMPOS TENIAS Saturnino
CORTES TRISTE José
CORTES TRISTE Antonio
CORTES ROMEO José
CASABONA FERRANDEZ Pablo
DUESCA BURGUETE Angel
DUESCA CORTES Heranegildo
DUESCA MENA Angel
DUESCA MENA Esteban
FELIPE IDOIPE José
FELIPE IDOIPE Lorenzo
FERRANDEZ ARA Gregorio
FERRANDEZ ASIN Gregorio
FERRANDEZ LABORDA Esteban
FERRANDEZ LABORDA Rafael
FERRANDEZ MARTINEZ Agustin
FERRANDEZ MARTINEZ Juan
FERRANDEZ TRISTE Mariano
FERRANDEZ LABORDA Dionisio
FERRANDEZ LABORDA Rafael
GIMENEZ GALLEGO Mariano
GIMENEZ CAMPOS Angel
GIMENEZ CAMPOS José
GIMENEZ GARCES Eugenio
GIMENEZ GIMENEZ Benigno
GIMENEZ PUEYO Juan
GIMENEZ IDOIPE Antonio
GIMENEZ VILLA Pascual
GOMEZ VILLALVA Cosme
GOMEZ VILLALVA Juan
GIMENEZ IDOIPE Manuel
GIMENEZ BOTAYA Justo
IDOIPE GIMENEZ Angel
IDOIPE GIMENEZ Manuel
IDOIPE IDOIPE Pablo
IDOIPE LABORDA José
IDOIPE TRISTE Manuel
IDOIPE TRISTE Mariano
IDOIPE VILLA Pio
IDOIPE GIMENEZ Cecilio
IDOIPE TRISTE Luis
JAQUES UBIETO Manuel
LABORDA ASIN Antonio
LABORDA FERRANDEZ Francisco
LABORDA PARADIS Manuel
LABORDA VILLA Miguel
LABORDA Manuel
LABORDA VIVES Felix
LABORDA VIVES Manuel
LALANZA ASIN José
LALANZA BERGES Manuel
LALANZA IDOIPE Manuel
LANA ASIN Antonio
LANA ASIN Jerónimo
LANA CORTES Antonio
LANA CORTES Martin
LANA CORTES José
LANA IDOIPE Pedro
LANA VILLA Antonio
LANA VILLA José
LANA TRISTE Antonio
LARRAGA CORTES Tomás
LARRAGA CORTES Eusebio
LARRAGA IDOIPE Antonio
LARRAGA VILLA José
LARRAGA GIMENEZ José
LAZCORRETA LUIS Mariano
les ANGEL Domingo
LOPEZ CORTES Pedro
LUNA LARRAGA Pascual
LARRAGA GIMENEZ Marco
LOPEZ AURIA Juan
LABORDA GIMENEZ Esteban
LANA BERGES Ramon
LANA BERGES Antonio
LARRAGA LALANZA Pablo
MALLEN CEDO Pedro
MARTINEZ PEREZ José
MENA CASABONA Justo
MENA COMPAIRE Antonio
MENA CORTES Justo
MENA LUNA Antonio
MENA LUNA Francisco
MENA LUNA Gregorio
MENA LUNA Ramon
MENA ASIN Pablo
ORTEGA CAMPOS Patricio
OTAL GAMBOA Gregorio
OTAL LUNA Francisco
PARADIS LANA Antonio
PUEYO ARAGÜES Angel
ROMEO BERGES Francisco
ROMEO GIMENEZ Fidel
ROMEO GIMENEZ Marcelo
ROMEO GIMENEZ Pascual
ROMEO GIMENEZ Vicente
ROMEO LUNA Matias
SALVADOR TORRES Pablo
SOTERAS ASIN Agustin
SOTERAS ASIN Mariano
SOTERAS CASTAN Antonio
SOTERAS CASTAN Benito
SOTERAS IDOIPE Manuel
SOTERAS FERRANDEZ Antonio
TENIAS AURIA Antonio
TENIAS AURIA Manuel
TENIAS FERRANDEZ Antonio
TRIS CORTES José
TRIS MENA Francisco
TRIS TRIS Tomás
TRIS TRIS Matias
TENIAS FERRANDEZ Dionisio
TRIS MENA José
TRISTE LANA José
TENIAS TARRAGUAL José
VILLA CORTES Miguel
VILLA FELIPE Antonio
VILLA LANA José
VILLA CORTES Lorenzo
VILLA CORTES Antonio
VILLA LALANZA Miguel
VILLA COMPAIRE Luciano