ABAD CASTILLO Jesús
ABAD MARCO Florencio
ABADIA SANCHO Mariano
ALSA GIL Francisco
ALSA TENIAS German
ALASTUEY LAPALLA Juan
ALASTUEY LAPALLA Manuel
ALASTUEY TOLOSANA Sixto
ALASTUEY MEHABILLA Mariano
ALGRE MARCO Pedro
APILLUELO CAMPOS Ignacio
APILLUELO CAMPOS Justo
APILLUELO TENIAS Agustin
ARBUÉS LAMBAN Valentin
AURIA BIEC Jacinto
AURIA LANOR Estanislao
AURIA MOLINER Pedro
AURIA VARA José
AURIA LASIERRA Antonio
AZNAR PRADELL Felipe
BAYANOVA BORAO Celestino
BAYANOVA BORAO Florentin
BAYANOVA CREMÓS Manuel
BERDUQUE ALEGRE Juan
BERDUQUE DUARTE Antonio
BERDUQUE DUARTE Ramón
BERDUQUE LARROS Camilo
BERDUQUE NAVARRO Faustino
BERDUQUE NAVARRO Manuel
BERDUQUE CASTILLO Saturnino
BERDUQUE VERA Ramón
BERDUQUE ALEGRE Benito
BERDUQUE NAVARRO Mariano
BERGES ASIN Mateo
BERNUES SAMPER Dionisio
BONET ARIOL Hipólito
BORA BERGES Hipólito
BORA TORRALBA José
CASABONA Nicolás
CASAMAYOR Feliciano
CASTILLO GERICÓ Pedro Antonio
CASTILLO PEREZ Mariano
CATIVIELA CATIVIELA José
CATIVIELA CATIVIELA Juan
CATIVIELA PUYÓ Mariano
CATIVIELA SALCEDO Isidoro
CATIVIELA SALCEDO Pascual
CATIVIELA SÚS Dionisio
CATIVIELA SÚS Gregorio
CINTO EZQUERRA Cecilio
CINTO EZQUERRA Vicente
CINTO LASOBRAS Calixto
CONRASA ARAN Manuel
CONRASA MINCHOLED Juan
COLÓN LAVIÑA Juan
COLÓN MARCO Florentin
COLÓN MARCO Mariano
CORREAS SEVILLA Eduardo
CORTÉS BORAO Babil
CORTÉS BORAO Manuel
CORTÉS BORAO Marcos
CORTÉS MOLINER Cipriano
CREMÓS BERDUQUE Mateo
CORTÉS LASOBRAS Feliciano
de GRACIA Isidoro
DIAZ LAFONTONA Antonio
DIAZ Jacinto
DUARTE BORAO Alejandro
DUARTE FERRANDEZ Cecilio
DUARTE FERRANDEZ Narciso
ESPINEL ALATUEY Mariano
FALCON REDONDO Mariano
FALCON REDONDO Dionisio
FALCÓN SAMPER Casimiro
FERNANDEZ BERGES Cesario
GÁLLEGO CATIVIELA Mariano
GÁLLEGO ESPINEL Francisco
GÁLLEGO SAGRISTAN Manuel
GÁLLEGO SALCEDO Cecilio
GÁLLEGO ESPINEL José
GARASA AURIA Mauricio
GARISA OLMOS Miguel
GERICÓ FARDO Antonio
GIMÉNEZ CORTES Faustino
GOMEZ CHOLIZ Francisco
GRACIA FERRER Angel
GRACIA CREMÓS Justo
CHARLES GRASA Angel
CHARLES MOLINER Ramón
LABARTA GIMENEZ Jorge
LABORDA SORO Carlos
LABORDA SORO Pablo
LABORDA SORO Sabino
LAGUARTA BONET Manuel
LAMBÁN LLERA Bernardino
LAMBÁN LLERA Narcisco
LANAS CORTÉS Tomás
LANAS MARTINEZ Juan
LANAS VITALLA Nicolás
LANOR BORAO Juan
LASIERRA CINTO Pedro
LASIERRA VILLACAMPA Gerónimo
LASOBRAS ASIN Leoncio
LASOBRAS CORTÉS José
LASOBRAS CROTÉS Pedro
LASOBRAS LAMBÁN Manuel
LASOBRAS LAMBÁN Matias
LASOBRAS NAVARRO Francisco
LASOBRAS NAVARRO Liborio
LAVIÑA ASO Ignacio
LAVIÑA NOCITO Esteban
LAVIÑA PARDO Mariano
LOMBARTE Mariano
LONGAS CAMPOS Lorenzo
LOPEZ NAVARRO Gregorio
LUNA LASOBRAS Antonio
LUNA NAVARRO Mariano
LUNA NAVARRO Teodoro
LLERA AURIA Manuel
LLERA TRULLENQUE Antonio
LLERA TRULLENQUE Pedro
LLERA TRULLENQUE Santos
MARCO MARCO Mariano
MARTINEZ PARDO Jacinto
MARTINEZ PARDO José
MARCO SUMPER Mateo
MEHAVILLA DIESTE Domingo
MELERO LASOBRAS Mariano
MILLAS ALASTUEY Joaquin
MILLAS LLERA José
MILLAS ARDEVIÑES Benito
MIRAS CASTILLO Manuel
MIRAS PARDO Eugenio
MOLINER BONET Blas
MOLINER BONET Gregorio
MOLINER BONET Miguel
MOLINER CORTÉS Francisco
MOLINER CORTÉS Rudesindo
MOLINER PEREZ Mariano José
MONGULOD DUARTE Hilario
MONGULOD DUARTE Rudesindo
MONGULOD DUARTE Fernándo
MONGUILOD PEREZ Gregorio
MORLANS SAMPER Julián
NAVARRO BORAO José
NOCITO PEREZ Tomás
PALACIO CASTILLO Francisco
PALACIO ESPES Simón
PARDO LLERA Rafael
PARDO PEREZ Antonio
PARDO PEREZ Jose
PARDO TRULLENQUE Joaquin
PEREZ BERDUQUE Sebastián
PEREZ LAGUARTA Juan
PEREZ LLERA Antonio
PEREZ NAVARRO Pedro
PEREZ ROMEO Tomás
PUEYO BANDRÉS Mariano
PUEYO LAFUENTE Teodoro
PUEYO LÉS Antonio
PUEYO NAVASAS Bartolomé
PUEYO TORRALBA Benito
PUEYO TORRALBA Simón
REDONDO FALCÓN Manuel
REDONDO FALCÓN Matias
ROS SIMÓN Casimiro
ROMEO LUNA Francisco
ROMEO RUIZ Felipe
ROMEO AURIA Atanasio
ROMEO Francisco
RUIZ BARRACA Mariano
RUIZ RECAJ Mariano
SALCEDO CATIVIELA Angel
SALCEDO SEVILLA Ildefonso
SALCEDO SEVILLA Pascual
SAMPER EZQUERRA Rafael
SAMPER MARCO Manuel
SAMPER PEREZ Cárlos
SAMPER PUEYO Domingo
SAMPER PEREZ Tomás
SAMPER AURIA Gregorio
SANCHEZ CASTILLO Rudesindo
SANCHEZ GÁLLEGO Ramón
SANCHEZ SAMPER Cayo
SANCHEZ CASTINO Antonio
SANZ BERNARD Joaquin
SANZ DOMPER Victoriano
SEVILLA PEREZ Antonio
SEVILLA PEREZ Martin
SIERRA VIÑES Clemente
SIERRA VIÑES Mariano
SORO ABAD Lorenzo
SORO ABAD Miguel
SORO ASO Benito
SORO ASO Francisco
SORO CORTÉS José
SORO ESPINEL Andrés
SORO LASOBRAS Benito
SORO LASOBRAS Angel
SORO PEREZ Pio
SORO SAMPER Angel
SORO SAMPER Antonio
SORO SAMPER Miguel
SORO SUS Marcos
SORO SUS Orencio
SUS RASAL Leandro
TENIAS ALASTUEY Mariano
TENIAS ASO Antonio
TENIAS BERDUQUE Florencio
TENIAS BORRAO Juan
TENIAS BORRAO Pablo
TENIAS CORTÉS José
TENIAS CORTÉS Mariano
TENIAS CORTÉS Serafin
TENIAS BANDRÉS Justo
TENIAS SAGRISTAN Angel
TENIAS BORAO Manuel
TENIAS CORTÉS Hilario
TENIAS GERICO Domingo
TORRALBA AISA Valero
TORRALBA LLERA Mariano
TRULLENQUE VILLACAMPA Santiago
TRULLENQUE SAMPER José
URUEN COLÓN Casimiro
URUEN COLÓN Faustino
VERA RECAJ José Maria
VERA SUS Jacinto
VILLACAMPA ASO Lucas
VILLACAMPA TENIAS Casimiro
VILLACAMPA TENIAS Damaso
VIÑERTA ALADRÉN Antonio
VIÑERTA SIERRA Matias
VIÑES ALASTUEY Florentin
AISA ZABALZA Rafael
ALASTUEY UNGRIA Sixto
ALEGRE PEREZ Clemente
ALEGRE MUÑOZ Domingo
ALEGRE PEREZ Gregorio
ALIAS LONGARON Francisco
ALIAS LONGARON Isidoro
ALIAS LONGARON Valentin
ALIAS PEREZ Antonio
ALIAS PEREZ Francisco
ALIAS LLERA Antonio
ALVAREZ ARMADA Patricio
APILLUELO NASARRE Mariano
APILLUELO NASARRE Agustin
APILLUELO NASARRE Calixto
ARA CASABONA Marcos
ARASCO LAGUARTA José
ARASCO LAGUARTA Narciso
ARASCO LLERA Angel
ARASCO LLERA Blas
ARASCO LLERA José
ARASCO LLERA Mariano
ARASCO LLERA Miguel
ARASCO NAVARRO Máximo
ARASCO IBORT Manuel
AURIA GARCÉS Agustin
AURIA LASIERRA Francisco
AURIA LASIERRA Vicente
AURIA SORO Cecilio
BANDRÉS LLERA Manuel
BANDRÉS MOSCO Francisco
BANDRÉS GIMENEZ Matias
BANDRÉS LAFUENTE Ramón
BERDUQUE NAVARRO Mariano
BERGES BORAO Florencio
BINUE CHOLIZ Gregorio
BINUE PEREZ Joaquin
BINUE CHOLIZ Demetrio
BORAO GOMEZ Eusebio
BOTAYA BOTAYA Mariano
BOTAYA GARASA Miguel
BOTAYA BOTAYA Andrés
BUEN LLERA Francisco
BUEN GARISA Matias
BUEN VISUS Esteban
CASTÁN GUILLEN Antonio
CASTILLO MIRAS Nicolas
CASTILLO SALCEDO Juan
CASTILLO TENIAS Hilario
CASTILLO TENIAS Luciano
CASTILLO CORTES José
CINTO LASOBRAS Atanasio
COLON AISA Clemente
CORTES BORAO Jacinto
CORTES BORAO Lucas
CORTES LAMBAN Victoriano
CORTES TENIAS Mariano
CREMOS BERDUQUE Santiago
CREMOS PUEYO Luciano
CREMOS PUEYO Manuel
de GRACIA Ignacio
de GRACIA Benito
de GRACIA Braulio
de GRACIA Florencio
DUARTE FERRÁNDEZ Julián
de GRACIA Mariano
FALCÓN LAVILLA Eusebio
FERNÁNDEZ IDOYPE Camilo
GÁLLEGO ESPINEL Ramón
GARASA AURIA Florencio
GARASA AURIA Tomás
GARCIA NAVARRO Rafael
GIMÉNEZ LAPLAZA Pablo
GIMÉNEZ MARCO Francisco
GIMENO SUPERVIA Luciano
GRACIA MARCO Francisco
GRACIA CORTES Gregorio
GRACIA NAVARRO Vicente
CHOLIZ NAVARRO Esteban
CHOLIZ VERA Leandro
IBORT OTAL Mariano
LABARTA ALEGRE Mariano
LABARTA MORAN Antonio
LABORDA CAUDEVILLA Jorge
LAFUENTE ALIAS Francisco
LAFUENTE ALIAS Benito
LAFUENTE ARASCO Manuel
LAFUENTE IDOYPE Antonio
LAFUENTE LASOBRAS Tomás
LAFUENTE LLERA Mariano
LAFUENTE PEREZ José
LAFUENTE PEREZ José (Menor)
LAFUENTE ALIAS Benito
LAFUENTE TENIAS Julián
LAFUENTE LLERA Angel
LAGUARTA ARASCO Rafael
LAGUARTA PEREZ Blas
LAGUARTA PEREZ Vicente
LAGUARTA SAMPER Manuel
LAGUARTA BIEJO Pascual
LAMBAN LAMBAN Melchor
LAMBAN NOGUÉS Mariano
LAMBAN TENIAS Pedro
LAMBAN LLERA Máximo Mariano
LARGE FORCADA José
LASOBRAS LAVIÑA Justo
LONGARÓN BUEN Bartolomé
LONGARÓN IBORT Antonio
LONGARÓN IBORT José
LONGARÓN LLERA José
LONGARÓN LLERA Mariano
LONGARÓN IBORT Rafael
LOPEZ MOY José
LANA ALEGRE Santiago
LUNA LLERA Ramón
LUNA MOLINER Manuel
LUNA SOLANAS José
LUNA SOLANAS Tomás
LUNA SOLANAS Domingo
LLERA ALEGRE Antonio
LLERA ALEGRE Pablo
LLERA ARASCO Antonio
LLERA BENABENTE Jorge
LLERA TORRALBA Blás
LLERA CASABONA José
LLERA CASABONA Juan
LLERA CASABONA Miguel
LLERA CASTILLO Constancio
LLERA LAFUENTE Julián
LLERA LAFUENTE Nicolás
LLERA LONGARÓN Antonio
LLERA LONGARÓN Bartolomé
LLERA LONGARÓN Lorenzo
LLERA LONGARÓN Manuel
LLERA LONGARÓN Miguel
LLERA LONGARÓN Rafael
LLERA LONGARÓN Ramón
LLERA ZAFUENTE Juan
LLERA LLERA Mariano
LLERA MARCO Manuel
LLERA NAVARRO Joaquin
LLERA TORRALBA Angel
LLERA PEREZ Francisco
LLERA CASANOVA Manuel
MAYNER P.Pascual
MARCIAL GÁLLEGO Patricio
MARCIAL GARISA Patricio
MARTINEZ BORGAS Juan
MILLAS ARDRINES Serafin
MIRAS CREMOS Juan
MONTÓN BLASA Mariano
MORLANS MONTÓN Mariano
MORLANS VIAMONTE Prudencio
NAVARRO LASOBRAS Jacinto
NOCITO PEREZ José
ORNAT JORDAN Matilde
PALACIO CANDEVILLA Pedro
PEMAN LONGAS Joaquin
PÈREZ ARASCO Antonio
PÈREZ ARASCO Benito
PÈREZ ARASCO Francisco
PÈREZ ARASCO Manuel
PEREZ GUILLEN Manuel
PEREZ LAGUARTA Miguel
PEREZ LAFUENTE Benito
PEREZ LLERA Francisco
PEREZ BUEN Manuel
PEREZ LLERA Marcos
PEREZ LLERA Nicolás
PEREZ LLERA Pascual
PEREZ PEREZ Francisco
PEREZ PEREZ Juan
PEREZ LLERA Francisco
PEREZ TENIAS José
PUEYO PEREZ Marcos
RIOS SIMÓN Eugenio
RIOS SIMÓN Pedro
SALCEDO VARÓN Pedro
SALCEDO LLERA Bruno
SALCEDO MARCO Juan
SAMPER BOTAYA Hermenegildo
SAMPER PEREZ Desiderio
SARVISE NACENTA Prisco
SORO ABAD Antonio
SORO ABAD Florencio
TENIAS ARESCO Antonio
TENIAS GIMENEZ Dámaso
TENIAS GIMENEZ José
TENIAS LLERA Pedro
TENIAS NOCITO Timoteo
TENIAS VILLACAMPA Joaquin
TENIAS VILLANUEVA José
TORRALBA TRULLENQUE José
TRULLENQUE EZQUERRA Manuel
VILLACAMPA VIOTA José
VILLACAMPA BUISAN Francisco
VILLANUEVA LAFUENTE Estevan
VILLANUEVA ALCÁS Jose
VILLANUEVA REBLA José