ABADIA CASANOVA Mariano
AGUILAR CASANOVA Pascual
ALIACAR CASANOVA Rafael
ALIACAR CASANOVA Simon
ALIACAR MOLINOS Pascual
ALIACAR DOÑAQU Rafael
ALIACAR CASANOVA José
ALGAR LADRON Manuel
ALGORA VIAMONTE Miguel
AMBROSIO PORROCHE Benito
ARTAJONA ORTIQUE José
ARTAJONA ORTIQUE Miguel
ARTAJONA VALDECARA Francisco
AYALA PIQUER Enrique
AZARA GABAS Ramon
BASA FRAILE Jose
BALLADO FRAILE Leon
BENAVENTE NAVARRO Bernabé
BERDURAN ABADIA Francisco
BERDURAN GARCIA Elias
BERDURAN SERRANO Lamberto
BERGES CIDRAQUE Acisclo
BERGES VAL Mauel
BERGES VAL Mariano
BERGES VAL Joaquin
CERGES VAL Benito
BLASCO ORTIQUE Isidro
BLASCO SAGANTA Martin
BORROY GIL Felipe
CALVO LIZAGA Miguel
CALVO VALENZUELA Pablo
CANDOMEQUE ARTAJONA Eugenio
CASANOVA AGUILAR Alejandro
CASANOVA AGUIRAN Enrique
CARTO ESTEBAN Agustin
CERESUELA MEDRANO Manuel
CIDRAQUE NAVALLAS Jerónimo
CLAVERIA DURAN Bruno
CÓLERA USON Juan
CÓLERA HERRERO Antonio
COSCUYUELA LARROSA Gregorio
CUELLAR ESPALLAR Francisco
DELMÁS FUSTER Baldomero
DELMÁS CORTÉS Manuel
DIEZ AINSA Antonio
ERLAC RODRIGO José
ERLAC CANERE Tomás
ERLAC SORO Sebastian
ESTEVAN FRASNO Antonio
FERRER JASO Simon
FERRER MIGUEL Francisco
FERRER PELEGRIN Ramon
FRAILE MONFORTE Cristobal
FRAILE PECO Pedro
FRAILE ORIZAR Pedro
FOLLOS GALLEGO Miguel
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ Cándido
GALLARDO ARIZMENDI Pedro
GALLARDO ARIZMENDI Miguel
GALLARDO ARGUETA Rafael
GALLARDO SORO Francisco
GALLEGO GONZALEZ Tomás
GALLEGO GONZALEZ Francisco
GALLEGO DOSEL Valero
GAMBOD JULVE Ramon
GALLEGO NAVALLAS Blas
GARCES AGUILAR Manuel
GARCE MOLINOS Manuel
GARRIDO LAPUENTE Manuel
GARRIDO NAHARRO Anselmo
GAYA GIMENO Gregorio
GAYAN FRONTONS Mariano
GAYA GARCIA Manuel
GAYAN LAPUENTE José
GALLAN GALLARDO Pascual
GARCIA ARENJO Manuel
GASCON Joaquin
GONZALEZ LAPUENTE Enrique
GONZALEZ LAPUENTE Rudesindo
GONZALEZ RUBIO Mariano
GONZALEZ ESTÉBAN Tomás
GONZALEZ VALENZUELA Tomás
GONZALEZ VALENZUELA Vicente
GRACIA Bartolomé
GRACIA SALVADOR Matias
GRACIA GARRIDO Mariano
GRACIA LOPEZ Tomás
GRASA LARRAYAD Agustin
GRASA VITAL Patricio
GUERRERO LABORDA Vicente
GUERRERO SAGANTA Francisco
GUILLAMON LABORDA Mariano
HERRERO ALFONSO José
HERRERO CEREZO Francisco
HUETE INFANTE Manuel
INFANTE CÁMARA Matias
JARO CEREZO Jose
JARO CEREZO Juan
JARO CEREZO Manuel
JIMENO VALLESTAR Jerónimo
JOVEN FALCON Carlos
JULIAN INFANTE Felipe
LABORDA MIGUEL José
LAPUENTE ARTAJONA Antonio
LAPUENTE ESTEBAN Lorenzo
LABORDA MONZON Silvestre
LACABRERA VAQUERO Joaquin
LACABRA Pascual
LADRON FUSTER Manuel
LADRON LARRAYA Blas De José
LADRON LARRAYA Blas De Agustin
LADRON FRAILE José
LADRON ALIACAR Santiago
LAMBEA BENAUL Francisco
LAMBEA VIAMONTE Vicente
LIZAGA LANAS Salvador
LAPUENTE ARTAJONA Esteban
LAPUENTE JULIAN Francisco
LAPUENTE GUIU Mariano
LAPUENTE GUIU Pedro
LAPUENTE ARTAJONA Joaquin
LARRAYAD LIZAGA Antonio
LARRAYAD BLASCO Francisco
LARRAYAD TARRAYAD Manuel
LAPUENTE LANCIS Miguel
LARRAYAD MOLINOS Francisco
LATORRE MIGUEL José
LATORRE LAPUENTE Manuel
LIZAGA CALVO Gregorio
LIZAGA CALVO Pablo
LIZAGA TOLON Rafael
LIZAGA GARRIDO Manuel
LIZAGA SAGANTA Dionisio
LIZAGA LIZAGA Francisco
LIZAGA VALENZUELA Francisco
LIZAGA SAGANTA Miguel
LIZAGA VALENZUELA Tomás
LIZAGA GAYAN Tomás
LIZAGA LADRON Ignacio
LIZAGA GARRIDO Antonio
LIZANO ESTERUELAS Antonio
LINARES MARQUES Antonio
LOBÉ MUNIESA Joaquin
LOSTAO COLAO Francisco
LOSTAO COLAO Mariano
LUCAS de GRACIA Mariano
LUESMA LIZAGA Francisco
LUESMA LIZAGA Nicolás
LUÑO JULVE Gregorio
LUESMA BASA José
MAINAR LACABRERA Francisco
MAINAR SANCHEZ José
MARTINEZ CRESPO Cayetano
MAULEON SALINAS Sebastian
MIGUEL URIZAR Bautista
MIGUEL FRAILE Francisco
MIGUEL GAYAN Gregorio
MIGUEL LIZAGA Miguel
MIGUEL LIZAGA Matias
MIGUEL CIDRAQUE Manuel
MIGUEL LIZAGA Tomás
MIGUEL LABORDA Cirilo
MILLAN LORROS José
MIRANDA DORDETAS Mariano
MIRANDA GALLARDO José
MIRANDA SORO Mariano
MOLINOS SOROLLA Alejandro
MOLINOS SOROLLA Francisco
MOLINOS LATORRE José
MONFORTE LOPEZ Camilo
MONFORTE LOPEZ Jose
MUÑOZ CALVO Jose
MUR BLASCO Salvador
NADAL PELEGRIN Francisco
NAHARRO SALINAS Julian
NAHARRO ABUEL José
NAVAL CUBEL Manuel
NAVALLAS TOLON Nicolás
NAVALLAS VALENZUELA Mariano
PALACIN SAÑUDO Blas
PALACIN MIGUEL Manuel
PALACIN SORO José
PANIVINO LATORRE Miguel
PECO ALIACAR Juan
PECO SOLA Lucas
PECO ALIACAR Joaquin
PECO GALLEGO Manuel
PELEGRIN FRAILE Antonio
PELEGRIN FRAILE Pedro
PELEGRIN GALLARDO Pedro
PONOCHE VALENZUELA Alejandro
PONOCHE SORO Miguel
PONOCHE SORO Francisco
PONOCHE SORO Santiago
QUILEZ Estanislao
QUINTIN Gregorio
RAMON AYALA Antonio
RAMON AYALA Justo
RAMON GALVEZ Manuel
RAMON MALLADA Tomás
ROCHA MIGUEL Francisco
ROMANOS SERON Policarpo
ROYO FRAILE Jos
ROYO VAQUERO José
SALINAS SESÉ Anselmo
ROYO VAQUERO Narciso
SALINAS ARGUETA Eduardo
SALVADOR AGUIRAN Eusebio
SALVADOR VAL Manuel
SALVADOR MAINAR Fernando
SANCHEZ GABAS Romualdo
SANJUAN MARCOS Evaristo
SANZ GARRIDO Andrés
SANZ CASTEJON Juan
SANZ PERERA José
SANZ CASTEJON Luis
SANZ LAPUENTE Manuel
SANZ LANCIS José
SERRANO SERRANO Angel
SORO ESTEVAN Manuel
SORO GIMENO Mariano
SORO BLASCO Manuel
SORO FERRER Francisco
SORO FERRER Hipólito
SORO GIMENO Miguel
SORO LAPUENTE Miguel
SORO MOLINOS Francisco
SORO DOMINCHED Pedro
SORO GONZALVO Pascual
SORO VALENZUELA Pablo
SORO VALENZUELA Francisco
TOLON FERRER Antonio
TOLON GARIN Manuel
TOLON LERIN Manuel
TOLON RAMON Bartolomé
TOLON SORO Esteban
TOLON BLASCO Francisco
TOLEDO BLASCO Pedro
TROL de LOS SANTOS Miguel
URZOLA MARCEN Benito
UBALDE NAVARRETE Juan
UBALDE SERRANO Joaquin
UBALDE SERRANO Sebastian
VALENZUELA TORRES Joaquin
VAL BERGES Angel
VALDECARA GRACIA Mariano
VALDECARA GRACIA Zacarias
VALDOVIN SAGANTA Elias
VAQUERO MARTIN Santiago
VIAMONTE LOYOLA Bernardo
VIAMONTE CRESPO Francisco
VIAMONTE FRAILE Lorenzo
VIAMONTE FRAILE Mariano
VIAMONTE BARDAGI Manuel
ZANUEL FRONTONS José
ZANUEL ARIZMENDI Rafael
ABADIA SANZ Ramon
ABENIA LAPUENTE Mariano
ABENIA LARRAZ Salvador
AGUILAR ESTEVAN Fernando
AGUILAR LABORDA Lorenzo
AGUILAR LADRON Felipe
AGUILAR LADRON Tomás
AGUIRAN LABORDA José
ALIACAR ALIACAR José
ALIACAR GRACIA Manuel
ALIACAR MOLINO Valero
ALIACAR VALENZUELA Zacarias
AGUILAR ESTEVAN Manuel
ARGUETA ESTEVAN Eusebio
ARGUETA VALDOVIN Pascual
ARGUETA VALDOVIN Salvador
ARIZMENDI GAYAN Francisco
ARTAJONA PELEGRIN Manuel
ARTAJONA BUENACASA Jose
ARELLANO DOLZ Mariano
ARTAJONA BUENACASA Marianos
ASENSIO ALCALÁ Mariano
AYORA MARTIN Mariano
AYORA MARTIN Sixto
BARRERAS RUESTE José
BASA ALASTRUEY José
BASA ALASTRUEY Casimiro
BASA SOROLLA Francisco
BASA SOROLLA Salvador
BERGES PELEGRIN Francisco
BERDURAN GALLARDO Manuel
BLASCO SAGANTA Mariano
BRUÑEN JUAN Andrés
CALVO CALVO Gregorio
CALVO GARCIA Benito
CASANOVA LABORDA Juan José
CASANOVA ROYO Manuel
CALVO CAPAPÉ Miguel
CALVO LIZAGA Francisco
CALVO MIGUEL Benito
CALVO MIGUEL Ramon
CALVO MIGUEL Vicente
CANDELA SEGORT Nicolás
CARBONEL LAPUENTE Benito
CARRERE GRASA Joaquin
CARRERE GRASA Bruno
CARRERE LADRON Francisco
CASANOVA LADRON Manuel
CASANOVA LADRON Mariano
CASAMAYO GAYAN Rafael
CEREZO LARRAYAD Angel
CEREZO LARRAYAD Enrique
CEREZO SORO Manuel
CÓLERA USON Antonio
CÓLERA USON Francisco
DELMÁS ?ORTES Francisco
DELMÁS FUSTER Francisco
DELMÁS LAPUENTE Francisco
DIOS de GRACIA Juan
EMPERADOR ROCHA Calixto
ERIAC RODRIGO Antonio
ESCUALIN CADENAS Gabriel
ESCUAIN CADENAS Gabriel
ESCUAIN SOLANS Pablo
ESCORZA LOSCA Juan
ESPINOSA ROZAS Desiderio
ESTEVAN SORO Lorenzo
ESTEBAN SORO José
FANECA ESTUPIÑA Juan
FERRER FELEZ Gregorio
FRAILE GAYAN Manuel
FRAILE MIGUEL Fernando
FRAILE MIGUEL Manuel
FRAILE URBAR Santiago
FRAGUAS FONCILLAS Facundo
GALLARDO ARGUETA Rudesindo
GALLARDO GALLEGO Félix
GALLARDO ARGUETA Miguel
GRACIA HIJAR Sebastian
GARRIDO MIGUEL Cristobal
GARRIDO MIGUEL Pascual
GARCES MIGUEL Pascual
GARCES Cipriano
GARCIA HIJAR Francisco
GAYAN SOLA Francisco
GAYAN SERRANO Joaquin
GAYAN SOLA Pedro
GAYAN PALACIN Pascual
GRACIA PALACIN Agustin
GRACIA GARIN Manuel
GRACIA SALVADOR Cipriano
GRACIA SALVADOR Desiderio
GRACIA SORO Manuel
GRACIA Pedro Luis
GOMEZ VITALLER Dionisio
GONZALEZ ESTEBAN Pedro
GRACIA Pedro
GRASA PECO Pablo
ROLLY BLANCO Julio
ROLLY BLANCO Victor
ROLLY DIARTE Julio
HUETE INFANTE Pascual
JASO CEREZO Felix
JASO ARTAJONA Santiago
JIMENO AGUDO Clemente
JIMENO MARTINEZ Manuel
LAFITA URBEZ Mamés
LAPUENTE ESCUDERO Francisco
LAPUENTE PECO José
LAPUENTE PORROCHE Julio
LARRAYAD SOROLLA Antonio
LARRAYAD GRACIA Francisco
LARRAYAD SANJUAN Joaquin
LARRAYAD AGUILAR Pablo
LARRAYAD PORROCHE Domingo
LARRAZ LATORRE Francisco
LARRAZ LAMBEA Nicolás
LARRAZ LAMBEA Joauqin
LAX COSTA José
LAX COSTA Ramón
LATORRE ALASTRUEY Francisco
LAVIÑETA LATORRE José
LEON LAPUENTE Manuel
LEON VITALLER Santiago
LIZABE CLAVERIA Vicente
LIZAGA MUNIESA Gaspar
LIZAGA AGUILAR Agustin
LIZAGA TOLON Francisco
LIZAGA MIGUEL Cándido
LIZAGA PORROCHE Juan
LIZAGA TOLON Jorge
LIZAGA GAYAN Mariano
LIZAGA GAYAN Gregorio
LIZAGA AGUILAR Manuel
LIZAGA PORROCHE Mariano
LIZAGA AGUILAR Pablo
LIZAGA PORROCHE Pedro
LIZAGA PORROCHE Isidro
LOVÉ MUNIESA Orencio
LLEDÓ MUNIESA Antonio
MATEO BUESA Rafael
MAZA GRASA Lorenzo
MIGUEL LIZAGA Manuel
MIGUEL FERRER Miguel
MIGUEL FERRER Macario
MIGUEL LIZAGA José
MIGUEL LIZAGA Lorenzo
MIGUEL LABORDA Pablo
MINGUILLÓN CALVETE Julian
MMIRABAL USON Miguel
MIRANDA GALLARDO Mariano
MIRANDA GALLARDO Sebastian
MIRANDA BORDETAS Melchor
MOLINOS SOROLLO Camilo
MOLINOS GAYAN Gaspar
MOLINOS FOLLOS Francisco
MOLINOS SOROLLA José
MOLINOS SOROLLA Joaquin
MOLINOS PORROCHE Cayetno
MOLINOS GAYAN Juan
MUR BLASCO Francisco
NAHARRO CALVO Agustin
NAHARRO ABUELO Francisco
NAHARRO ABUELO Gaspar
NAHARRO PORROCHE Matias
NAHARRO PORROCHE Santiago
NAVALLAS MOLINOS Pablo
NAVALLAS GAVIN Francisco
NAVALLAS TOLON Rafael
OROÑEZ PLO Manuel
OSANZ OLIVER Juan
OROÑEZ QUINTIN José
OROÑEZ UNGRIA Francisco
PANIVINO LATORRE José
PANIVINO LATORRE Antonio
PECO GALLEGO Jerónimo
PECO JASO Pascual
PECO MIGUEL Tomás
PEREZ BUDRIA Dionisio
PELEGRIN CARBONEL Mariano
PELAYO AGUILAR José
PELEGRIN GALLARDO Zacarias
PELEGRIN GALLARDO Pascual
PEREZ MORELLA José
PERALES ALCAIDE Francisco
PINA TEJEL Manuel
PORROCHE MIGUEL José
PORROCHE MOLINOS Gaspar
PORROCHE LAPUENTE Casimiro
PORROCHE SORO Andrés
PORROCHE SORO Eugenio
PORROCHE SORO Juan
PORROCHE SORO Matias
PORROCHE SORO Manuel
PORROCHE LAPUENTE Mariano
PORROCHE MOLINOS Gregorio
PUEYO BLAS Toribio
PUEYO ESCUAIN Toribio
PUEYO ESCUAIN José Lorenzo
RAMON CALVO Francisco
RAMON GALVEZ Blas
RAMON GALVEZ José
RAMON LAPUENTE Joaquin
ROCHE MIGUEL José
ROTELLAR MIGUE Manuel
RUBIO GONZALVO Mariano
RUIZ SORO Antonio
RUIZ SORO Miguel
SIMEON LOPEZ Jerónimo
SALVADOR NUVIALES Hilario
SALVADOR MAINAR Braulio
SALVADOR CASANOVA Manuel
SALVADOR NUEVIALA Pedro
SANCHEZ AGUIRAN Francisco
SANCHEZ AGUIRAN Manuel
SANCHEZ SAMPELA Mariano
SANCHEZ MAINAR Manuel
SANCHEZ AGUILAR Serapio
SANCHEZ AGUILAR Gregorio
SANJUAN CANDEAL José
SERRANO QUILEZ Joaquin
SOLANS LERIN Pascual
SORO GAYAN Antonio
SORO OROS Raimundo
SORO FERRER Mariano
SORO LABORDA Salvador
TELLO LABORDA Ignacio
TOLON NAHARRO Francisco
TOLON GARIN
TOLON PANIVINO Manuel
TOLON PANIVINO Matias
TOLON FERRER Santiago
TOMÁS MOLINER Jorge
UBALDE SERRANO Matias
UBALDE SERRANO José
UBEDA SERRANO Sixto
UBIDE GASCA Simon
VAL BONED José
VAL ALBALÁ José
VALDECARA GRACIA José
VALDECARA GALLEGO José
VALLESPIN GUIU Mariano
VALDOVIN SAGANTA Salvador
VALLESPIN GUIU Francisco
VIAMONTE JASO Agustin
VIAMONTE NAHARRO Valero
VIAMONTE BARDAGI Nicolás
VILLAGRASA BARDAGI Serafin
VICENTE MARTINEZ Francisco
VILLAGRASA CALVETE Pablo