ALAGÓN MALLADA Pedro José
ALASTUEY IBOR Domingo
ALASTUEY BUEN Manuel
AÑAÑOS FONTANA Mariano
AÑAÑOS GIMÉNEZ Mariano
ARA GALLEGO Silvestre
ARBUÉS CUCALÓN José
ARBUES MARCO Estéban
ARJOL FRANCÉS Manuel
APIYUELO DIESTE Manuel
BANZO ARA Antonio
BERNAD MOLANS Mariano
BISUS AYALA Pedro
BISUS ASCASO León
BISUS ASCASO Pedro
BOTAYA CASTILLO Joaquín
BOTAYA CASTILLO Tomás
BOTAYA LONGAS Sebastián
BOTAYA LAFUENTE José
BOTAYA POLO Pablo
BOTAYA RASAL Antonio
BUEN ARBUES Felipe
BUEN FAU José
BUEN FORCADA Felipe
BUEN GIL Blas
BUEN BISUS Lorenzo
de SUS LASIERRA Manuel
de SUS BISUS Manuel
DIESTE SOBÁN Pablo
DIESTE SOBÁN José
DUFO ESTANU José
EXPÓSITO Juan
FORCADA LACAMBRA Vicente
GÁLLEGO GIMENEZ Juan José
GÁLLEGO GIMENEZ Ramón
GAROS PÉREZ Antonio
GAROS RICARTE Raimundo
GIMENEZ TORRALVA Pedro
GIMENEZ JORDÁN Pedro José
GIMÉNEZ TOLOSONA Vicente
JAQUES UBIETO Federico
JORDÁN ALAYES Ramón
JORDÁN BERCERO Ramón
JORDÁN CRESPO José
JORDÁN FAU Angel
JORDÁN LERÍN Pablo
JORDÁN SALAS Gregorio
JORDÁN RISUS Francsico
LACAMBRA ARCAS Angel
LACAMBRA TRUJAL Joaquín
LAFUENTE LONGAS Miguel
LAITA REBLA Antonio
LAITA REBLA Miguel
LALIENA FAU Domingo
LALIENA FAU Joaquín
LANGUIN LANGO Gregorio
LANZAROTE BERNAD Antonio
LANZAROTE BENAD Mariano
LANZAROTE GIMÉNEZ Manuel
LANZAROTE NAVARRO Pablo
LANZAROTE BIEJO José
LANZAROTE POLO José
LASCAS GALLEGO Tomás
LERIN BARRO Antonio
LISO LARGE Antonio
LONGAS GIMÉNEZ Vicente
LONGAS ROMEO Faustino
LONGAS SOBAN Pedro
LONGAS SOBAN Manuel
LÓPEZ OTAL Pedro
LÓPEZ TOLOSANA Celedonio
MARCO GAROS Miguel
MARCO GAROS Gervasio
MARCO LONGAS Francisco
MARCO LONGAS Ventura
MARCO TORRALBA Francisco
MARTÍNEZ POSA Felipe
MONTORI SANCLEMENTE Domingo
MONTORI SANCLEMENTE Juan
MOY GIMÉNEZ Antonio
ORNAT JORDÁN Serafín
PEMAN ALBARADO Manuel
PÉREZ LÓPEZ Francisco
PÉREZ TORRALBA Miguel
PORDOMINGO LÚCIO Felipe
REBLA TOLOSONA Francisco
RECAJ ARBUÉS José
RECAJ LANGUIZ Ignacio
RECAJ LANGUIZ Mariano
RIBAS BERCERO Francisco
RODES JORDÁN Mariano
ROMEO PÉREZ Francisco
ROMEO PÉREZ Miguel
SAMITIER PUEYO Jorge
SAMITIER LORES Custodio
SAMITIER MALLADA Francisco
SAMITIER MARCO Hipólito
SAMITIER LANZAROTE Babil
SAN AGUSTÍN Joaquín
SAN AGUSTÍN FÉLIX Pío
SÁNCHEZ MARCO Agustín
SÁNCHEZ MARCO Carlos
SÁNCHEZ OTAL León
SOBAN GARULO Agustin
SOBAN POLO José
SUBIRÁN FAU Antonio
SUBIRÁN FAU Joaquín
SUS JORDÁN Antonio
SUS LACAMBRA Francisco
TOLOSANA GIMÉNEZ Esteban
TOLOSANA ALASTUEY Pedro
TOLOSANA GIMÉNEZ Domingo
ROLOSANA GIMÉNEZ José
TOLOSANA GIMÉNEZ Pedro
TOLOSANA LÓPEZ Antonio
TORRALBA SALCEDO Sebastián
TORRALBA CERVERA Domingo
TORRALBA ALASTUEY José
TORRALBA GIMÉNEZ Ramón
TORRALBA GIMÉNEZ Antonio
TORRALBA OTAL Miguel
TORRALBA PÉREZ Antonio
TORRALBA TORRALBA Sebastián
TORRALBA SANZ Ramón
TORRALBA Joaquín
TORRALBA TOLOSANA Evaristo
TRULLUENQUE BRETOS Antonio
URUEN SALCEDO Julián
URUEN TOLOSANA Francisco