ABAD ARANDA Felipe
ACESETE BLASCO Venancio
ACÓN ALCALDE José
ACÓN ALCALDE Pascual
ACÓN CESTERO Agustin
ACÓN GARCIA Vicente
ACÓN MARCO Bernardo
ACÓN PEREZ Jorge
ACÓN PEREZ Mariano
ACÓN VERGARA Demetrio
ACÓN VERGARA Pascual
AGUILAR MELGUIZO Cirilo
ALBA ARANDA José
ALBA ARANDA Manuel
ALVARO DUCE Francisco
ALCAÍN AGREDA Pascual
ALCAÍN AGREDA Tomás
ALCAÍN ARANDA Antonio
ALCAÍN ARANDA José
ALCAÍN GIMENEZ Basilio
ALCAÍN GIMENEZ José
ALCAÍN MILLAN Antonio
ALCAÍN SEVILLA Manuel
ALCAÍN SEVILLA Pedro
ALCALDE ACÓN Juan
ALCALDE IBAÑEZ Pascual
ALCÁNTARA RIVATE Crispin
ARANDA ARANDA José
ARANDA CARNICER Andrés
ARANDA CARNICER Manuel
ARANDA CARNICER Vicente
ARANDA GIMENO Melchor
ARANDA MINGUEZ Manuel(Segundo)
ARANDA RINCON Manuel
ARANDA SANCHEZ Juan
ARANDA TORRES Vicente
ARCEGA MORENO Pablo
ARRUÉ LIÑÁN Gerónimo
ARRUÉ NARVIÓN Manuel
ARRUÉ SEBASTIAN Manuel
BALDEÓN SEVILLA Antonio
BARBERO MONREAL Manuel
BARBERO LASHERAS Ambrosio
BLANCO BASAMAS Lucas
BLASCO ALCAIN Joaquin
BLASCO ALCAIN Vicente
BLASCO ARANDA Joaquin
BLASCO ARANDA Vicente
BRAVO CÁMARA Miguel
CAÑÓN ARANDA Jose
CAÑÓN CESTERO Lorenzo
CAÑÓN JOVEN Pedro
CAÑÓN JOVEN Santiago
CAÑÓN LOPEZ Manuel
CAÑÓN LOPEZ Melchor
COÑÓN LOPEZ Ramón
CAÑÓN RAMOS Blas
CARDIEL ARCEGA José
CARDIEL ARCEGA Ramon
CARDIEL CESTERO Antonio
CARDIEL SALVATIERRA Manuel
CARNICER CALVO Joaquin
CARNICER CALVO Pedro Pablo
CARNICER LAGUNA Joaquin
CARNICER LAGUNA Santiago
CARNICER VELA José
CESTERO ARANDA Antonio
CESTERO ARANDA Jose Maria(Primero)
CESTERO ARANDA Nicolás
CESTERO CESTERO Ramon
CESTERO GIMENEZ Felipe
CESTERO GIMENEZ Fracisco
CESTERO GOMEZ Manuel
CESTERO MARCO Benito
CESTERO MILLAN Francisco
CESTERO MILLAN Rafael
CESTERO ROMERO Ildefonso
CESTERO SANCHEZ Agustin
CESTERO SANCHEZ Leon
CESTERO SEVILLA Toribio
CISNEROS MARQUINA Mariano
CISNEROS PALACIN Félix
CHUECA ARANDA Juan
CHUECA ARANDA Santos
CHUECA LAGUNA Manuel
CHUECA REMACHA Vicente
CHUECA VELA Joaquin
CHUECA VELA Teodoro
DALMARES TENA Juan
DELGADO VERA Eugenio
DELGADO VERA Mateo
DIAGO VELA Anselmo
DIEZ ARRUÉ Juan José
DIEZ OÑATE Domingo
ECHEVARRIA CABEZA Justo
ESPIAGO MARCO Joaquin
ESPIAGO MARCO Judas
ESPIAGO MARCO Manuel
ESPIAGO MARCO Lorenzo
ESPIAGO MARCO Miguel
ESPIAGO VERGARA Basilio
ESPIAGO VERGARA José
ESPIAGO VERGARA Matias
ESTEBAN CORTÉS Juan José
ESTEBE DALMARES Ramón
GALLARDO GIMENEZ Pedro
GALLARDO JARABO Luis
GALLARDO JARABO Manuel
GALLARDO LASHERAS Domingo
GALLARDO SERÓN Baltasar
GÁLLEGO IBAÑEZ Andrés
GARCIA LAGUNA Agustin
GARCIA LAGUNA Pablo
GARCIA LAGUNA Pedro
GARCIA MEDRANO José
GARCIA NOCEDA Doroteo
GARCIA SERÓN Manuel
GARGALLO CAMPILLO Angel
GARRIDO CALABAZA Angel
GASCÓN ARANDA Mariano
GASCÓN ARANDA Roque
GASCÓN CÁMARA Juan
GASCÓN GREGORIO Gil
GIMÉNEZ ALCAIN Lucas
GIMÉNEZ ESPIAGO José
GIMÉNEZ CHUECA Joaquin
GIMÉNEZ GALLARDO Manuel
GIMÉNEZ GIMENO Vicente
GIMÉNEZ LAFUENTE Rudesino
GIMENO BUENO Cipriano
GIMENO BUENO Francisco
GIMENO CARNICER Manuel
GIMENO CHUECA José
GIMENO LAGUNA Manuel
GIMENO REMACHA Isidro
GIL LÁZARO Antonio
GONZÁLEZ de AGÜERO Vicente
GONZALEZ de AGÜERO José
GIMÉNEZ NARVION Valero
GIMENO REMACHA José
GOMARA GARCÉS Francisco
GOMEZ GÓMEZ Juan
GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ de AGÜERO Emeterio
GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ de AGÜERO Ramón
GREGORIO BARBERO José
HERNANDEZ HERRERO Román
CHUECA LAGUNA Cipriano
IBAÑEZ MORENO Francisco
LAGUNA FELIPE Joaquin
LAGUNA LAGUNA Juan
LAGUNA LAGUNA Pedro
LAGUNA LAMATA Joaquin
LAGUNA LOZANO Dámaso
LAGUNA VELA Mariano
LAGUNA VELA Antonino
LAGUNAS GUALLAR Pero
LAMATA CAÑÓN Fernando
LAPEÑA PEÑA Manuel
LARRIBA FELIPE Ildefonso
LARRIBA MARCO Ildefonso
LASCUEBAS ALCAIN Miguel
LASCUEBAS ARANDA Alejandro
LASCUEBAS GIMÉNEZ Manuel
LASCUEBAS REMACHA Isidro
LASHERAS ACON Higinio
LASHERAS LOPEZ Clemente
LASHERAS RODRGO Agustin
LASHERAS SEVILLA Pascual
LÁZARO BRAVO José
LIÑÁN NARVION Rudesindo
LÓPEZ ALDA Vicente
LÓPEZ VELA José
LONGARES LAMATA Felipe
LOZANO CARDIEL Antonio
LOZANO FELIPE Juan
LOZANO GIMÉNEZ Manuel
LOZANO LOZANO José
LOZANO SEBASTIÁN Manuel
MANCEBÓN PÉREZ Pedro
MANCEBÓN VELA Julian
MARCO ABAD Francisco
MARCO GIMENO Mariano
MARCO LAMATA Ildefonso
MARCO LAMATA Manuel
MARCO LASHERAS Vicente
MARCO ROMERO Manuel
MARCO VERGARA Ramón
MARQUINA FELIPE Antonio
MARQUINA VELILLA José
MARIN CAÑÓN José
MARIN SER´N José
MARTINEZ ALCÁZAR Eugenio
MARTINEZ ALCÁZAR Romualdo
MARTINEZ ARIZ Vicente
MARTINEZ CESTERO Manuel
MARTINEZ NARVIÓN Manuel
MARTINEZ SERÓN Patricio
MINGUEZ SEBASTIAN Pascual
MINGUEZ SEBASTIAN Antonio
MINGUEZ SEBASTIAN Raimundo
MILLA MARTINEZ Pedro
MILLÁN CESTERO José
MILLÁN GIMENEZ Fernando
MILLÁN GIMÉNEZ Marcos
MILLÁN LASCUEBAS Pedro
MILLÁN MILLÁN Agustin
MILLÁN MILLÁN Vicente
MILLÁN PEREZ Francisco
MILLÁN PEREZ Rudesindo
MILLÁN SEVILLA Tomás
MODREGO SÁNCHEZ José
MOLINERO NAVARRO José
MORENO LAHOZ Eusebio
MUÑÓZ MATEO Escolastico
MUÑÓZ MATEO Santiago
MUÑÓZ MATEO Severiano
MUÑÓZ MORALES Pascual
NARVIÓN CHUECA Vicente
NARVIÓN MARCO Joaquin
NARVIÓN PÉREZ Juan
NAVARRO GIL Camilo
NAVARRO LAGUNA Santos
ORÓS SIERRA Pablo
PÉREZ ARANDA Daniel
PÉREZ CESTERO Deogracias
PÉREZ MODREGO Joaquin
POLO ARANDA Narciso
PUYUELO LAFUENTE Timoteo
REMACHA GASCÓN Vicente
REMACHA MARTINEZ Mariano
RINCÓN ALCAÍN Joaquin
RINCÓN ALCAÍN Pablo
RINCÓN ALCAÍN Pedro
RINCÓN PÉREZ Pablo
ROMÁN VERGARA Manuel
RODRIGUEZ URDANGASIN León
RODIGUEZ URDANGASIN Pedro
RUIZ GIMENO Antonio
SÁNCHEZ ALCAN Santos
SÁNCHEZ GIMENO Juan Pascual
SAYAS IBÁÑEZ Manuel
SEBASTIÁN ACÓN Antonio
SEBASTIÁN ACÓN Santos
SEBASTIÁN ARCEGA Domingo
SEBASTIÁN CAÑÓN Manuel
SEBASTIÁN CAÑÓN Santiago
SEBASTIÁN LAGUNA Eufrasio
SEBASTIÁN MARIN José
SEBASTIÁN MARIN Jorge
SEBASTIÁN MARIN Manuel
SEBASTIÁN MARIN Mariano
SEBASTIÁN VELA Ramón
SEBASTIAN URIEL Casimiro
SERRANO BARBERO Francisco
SEBASTIAN URIEL Vicente
SERRANO LAMATA Manuel
SERÓN ACÓN Blas
SERÓN GASCA Pedro
SERÓN LAGUNA Juan
SERÓN LAMATA Ramón
SERÓN SEBASTIAN Faustino
SERÓN VELA Antonio
SERÓN VELA Pantaleón
SERÓN VELA Pedro
SEVILLA ARANDA José
SEVILLA BRÚN Simón
SEVILLA CESTERO Manuel
SEVILLA FELIPE José
SEVILLA SALDAÑA Roque
SICILIO ROMERO Matias
SISAMÓN CHUECA León
SISAMÓN SEÑOR Nicolás
SISAMÓN SEÑOR Vicente
SOCIATS COLLS Hermenegildo
TOBAJAS IBAÑEZ Pedro Antonio
TOBAJAS LAPEÑA Manuel
TOBAJAS LAPEÑA Pascual
TOBAJAS TOBAJAS SOLANAS Felipe
TORCAL SANCHO Fernando
TORNOS GIL Ramón
TORRUBIA ESTERAS Lorenzo
URBANO FORCEL Manuel
VELA ALCALDE José
VELA LAFUENTE Ramón
VELA LAGUNA Manuel
VELA SANCHEZ Mariano
VELA SERÓN Pablo
VELA VELA Juan Antonio
VELA VELA Matias
VELA VELA Miguel
VERGARA PALAZOY Nazario
VERGARA YAGÜE Jorge
VICENTE ROYO Martin
VILLARES YAGÜE Juan
YAGÜE ESQUIRICHE Mariano
ABAD CHUECA Eugenio
ABAD MOROS Andrés
ACÓN ALCALDE Vicente
ACÓN TAMATA Manuel
ACÓN LAMATA Vicente
ACÓN SERÓN Iñigo
ACÓN SERÓN Joaquin
AGUARON BLASCO José
AGREDA CESTERO Antonio
AGREDA MILLÁN Tomás
ALBA ARANDA Juan
ALBA MARCO Juan Manuel
ALBA MARCO Jusco
ALCAIN ARANDA Blas
ALCALDE ACÓN José
ARANDA ARANDA Pascual
ARANDA GIMENO Benito
ARANDA LAFUENTE Julián
ARANDA MARTINEZ Francisco
ARANDA MILLAN José
ARANDA SICILIA Agustin
ARANDA SICILIA Francisco
ARANDA SICILIA Frutos
ARCEGA AGUARÓN Manuel
BARBERO ACÓN Manuel
BARBERO ACÓN Mariano
BARBERO ALCALDE Manuel
BARBERO BARBERO Félix
BUENO SÁNCHEZ Juan
BLANCO PASAMAR Gregorio
BLASCO ALCAIN Atilano
BLASCO GIMENEZ Celestino
BLASCO GIMENEZ Manuel
CAÑÓN ARANDA Melchor
CAÑÓN PÉREZ José
CARDIEL CESTERO Joaquin
CARDIEL CESTERO Manuel
CARDIEL CESTERO Pio
CARDIEL CESTERO Pedro
CARDIEL GÓMEZ Dámaso
CARDIEL LOZANO Manuel
CARNICER LAMATA Mariano
CARNICE VELA Félix
CESTERO ARANDA José Maria (Segundo)
CESTERO ARANDA Vicente
CESTERO BALDEÓN Joaquin
CESTERO CESTERO José
CESTERO GIMENO Martin
CESTERO GIMENO Paulo
CESTERO LASHERAS José
CESTERO LASHERAS Manuel
CESTERO MARCO Manuel
CESTERO MARCO Manuel
CESTERO MOROS Joaquin
CESTERO SÁNCHEZ Manuel (Primero)
CESTERO SÁNCHEZ Manuel (Segundo)
CESTERO ROMERO Tomás
CISNEROS CALVO José
CISNEROS SERRANO Antonio
CIRIANO MELENDO Quirico
CORTÉ LAMATA Leandro
CHUECA CHUECA Mariano
CHUECA GALLARDO Santiago
CHUECA GIMÉNEZ Vicente
CHUECA GOMARA Serapio
CHUECA LAGUNA Francisco
CHUECA MARCO Simón
de PEDRO LÁZARO Justo
de PEDRO MEDARDE Salustiano
de PEDRO MEDARDE Saturnino
del VILLAR MARCO Miguel
DIEZ OÑATE Vicente
ESPIAGO MARCO Basilio
ESPIAGO MARCO Romualdo
FRAILE VERGARA Constancio
GALLARDO CESTER Manuel
GALLARDO JARABO Juan Antonio
GALLARDO SERRANO Manuel
GARCÉS VERA Gregorio
GUERRERO ROMERO Nicolás
GIMÉNEZ GIL Pedro
GIMÉNEZ LASCUEBAS Jose
GIMÉNEZ LASCUEBAS Miguel
GIMÉNEZ MARCO Joaquin
GIMÉNEZ MARCO Juan
GIMENO CHUECA Ignacio
GIMENO GREGORIO Felipe
GIMENO MARCO José
GIMENO REMACHA Blas
GIL LIÑAN Domingo
GIL PORTERO Mariano
GONZÁLEZ de AGÜERO Francisco
GONZÁLEZ de AGÜERO Ricardo
GONZALO MARTINEZ José
GÓMEZ LÓPEZ Alejo
GRACIA MORENO Manuel
GREGORIO BARBERO Eusebio
GREGORIO BARBERO Lorenzo
GREGORIO BARBERO Pedro
HERNÁNDEZ RIAZA Manuel
HIDALGO GÓMEZ Tomás
HUERTA GARCIA Timoteo
IBAÑEZ ZUBIA Esteban
LADRÓN ALCAIN Ramón
LADRÓN URDANGARIN Domingo
LADRÓN VERGES Florencio
LADRÓN VERGES Segundo
LAGUNA MARIN José
LAGUNA RAMÓS Manuel
LAGUNA VELA Antonio
LAMATA CAÑÓN Francisco
LAMATA CAÑÓN Manuel
LAMATA GIMENEZ Andrés
LAMATA GIMÉNEZ Francisco
LAMATA MOROS Francisco
LARRIBA MARCO Pedro
LARRIBA MARCO Romásn
LASCUEBAS ALCAIN Juan
LASCUEBAS CAÑÓN José
LASCUEBAS GIMÉNEZ Miguel
LASCUEBAS GÓMEZ Juan
LASCUEBAS MUÑÓZ Pascual
LASHERAS ALCALDE Luis
LASHERAS MILLÁN Esteban
LASHERAS RINCÓN Anastasio
LASHERAS RINCÓN Bienvenido
LIÑAN ARCEGA Blas
LIPE ESQUIRICHE Domingo
LÓPEZ CASTIELLO Carlos
LÓPEZ VELA Pablo
LOZANO AGREDA Manuel
LOZANO FELIPE Roque
LOZANO LAMATA Ignacio
LOZANO LASHERAS Luis
LOZANO LOZANO Antonio
LOZANO LOZANO Escolástico
LOZANO ROMERO Eusebio
LOZANO ROMERO Gervasio
LOZANO ROMERO León
LOZANO ROMERO Ramón
LOZANO SERÓN Benito
MAGAÑA MODREGO Tomás
MANCEBÓN VELA Agustin
MARCO ARRUÉ Matias
MARCO CARDIEL Clemente
MARCO CHUECA Rafael
MARCO GARIJO José Maria
MARCO LAMATA Juan Antonio
MARCO LAMATA Vicente (Primero)
MARCO LAMATA Vicente (Segundo)
MARCO LASHERAS Lorenzo
MARCO LASHERAS Mateo
MARCO LASHERAS Pablo
MARCO LIÑÁN Ramón
MARCO VERGARA Manuel
MARQUINA GASPAR Francisco
MARIN MELÚS Cristóbal
MARTÌNEZ LÓPEZ Cipriano
MARTÌNEZ LÓPEZ Mariano
MARTÌNEZ LOZANO Vicente
MARTÌNEZ NARVIÓN José
MARTÌNEZ RUBIO Cristóbal
MEDARDE GIL Esteban
MEDRAN MORTE José
MENDIZ MILLÁN Mariano
MIGUEL SORIA Ramón
MINGUEZ VERGARA Manuel
MILLÁN CAÑÓN Manuel
MILLÁN CAÑÓN Mariano (Segundo)
MILLÁN CAÑÓN Mariano (Primero)
MILLÁN CAÑÓN Matias
MILLÁN CAÑÓN Miguel
MILLÁN CESTERO Mariano
MILLÁN GIL Ignacio
MILLÁN GIMENEZ Constancio
MILLÁN GIMENO Antonio
MILLÁN LASCUEBAS Iginio
MILLÁN LIÑÁN Fulgencio
MILLÁN LOPE GIL Joaquin
MILLÁN PÉREZ Ubaldo
MILLÁN RINCÓN Agustin
MORENO ESQUIRICHE José
MORENO TRIGO Pedro
MORLANES MARIN Gregorio
MOROS GALLARDO Timoteo
MOROS GASCÓN Manuel
MOROS PETIGARZA Manuel
MUÑOZ GARCA Juan
MUÑOZ LAMBEA Carlos
NARVIÓN ARANDA Jorge
NARVIÓN ARANDA Pablo
NARVIÓN CHAVARRIA Luis
NARVIÓN CHUECA Manuel
NARVIÓN LIÑAN Antonio
NARVIÓN MARCO Isidro
NARVIÓN PÉREZ José
NARVIÓN SERRANO Manuel
PERCEBAL VELA José
PÉREZ CESTERO Francisco
PÉREZ CESTERO Joaquin
PÉREZ COSTA Santiago
POLO ARANDA Pedro
POLO SALDAÑA León
POLO SEBASTIAN Manuel
RAMOS CHAMORRO Nemesio
REMACHA LAGUNA Manuel
REMACHA LASCUEBAS Zacarias
RODRIGUEZ URDANGARIN Felipe
ROMERO NARVIÓN Manuel
ROY LASHERAS Manuel
RUBIO GALINDO José
SÁNCHEZ ACÓN Manuel
SÁNCHEZ ARANDA Manuel
SÁNCHEZ SEBASTIÁN Manuel
SAYAS LAFUENTE Joaquin
SEBASTIÁN ARCEGA Manuel
SEBASTIÁN CAÑON José
SEBASTIÁN LAGUNA Nicolás
SEBASTIÁN MARCO Ignacio
SERÓN MARTINEZ Antonio
SERÓN ACÓN Emeterio
SERÓN GRACIA José
SERÓN GRACIA Marcelino
SERÓN LAMATA Miguel
SERÓN VELA Francisco
SERRANO BARBERO Manuel
SERRANO MARTINEZ Joaquin
SERRANO SÁNCHEZ Blas
SEVILLA CESTERO Agustin
SEVILLA LASHERAS José
SEVILLA MOROS José
SEVILLA MOROS Pedro
SOLANAS VICENTE Mariano
SORIA HERNAN Enrique
SORIA NARVIÓN José
TIERRA ANDALUZ Manuel
TOBAJAS IBÁÑEZ Gerónimo
TORCAL PÉREZ Manuel
TORCAL SANCHO Vicente
TRIGO SALDAÑA Gil
URDANGASIN HERNÁNDEZ José
URDANGASIN LASHERAS José
VELA ALCALDE Timoteo
VELA ARCEGA Francisco
VELA CESTERO Anastasio
VELA CESTERO Ignacio
VELA GARCIA Juan
VELA LAGUNA Prudencio
VELA SERÓN Manuel
VELA SERÓN Vicente
VELA VELA José
VILLARES YAGÜE Félix
ZUBIA TELLO Celestino