ABAD MARCO Florencio
AISA EZQUERRA Francisco
AISA TENÍAS Germán
ALASTUEY LAPALLA Juan
ALASTUEY LAPALLA Manuel
ALASTUEY TOLOSANA Sixto
ALEGRE VERGES Martin
ALEGRE MARCO Pedro
APILLUELO CAMPOS Ignacio
APILLUELO CAMPOS Justo
APLLUELO TENÍAS Agustín
ARBUES LAMBAN Valentín
ASIN BUEN Agustín
AURIA BIEC Jacinto
AURIA LANOR Estanislao
AURIA MOLINER Pedro
AURIA VERA José
AURIA LASIERRA Antonio
AZNAR PRADEL Felipe
BANDRÉS MARCO Francisco
BAYANOBA BORAO Celestino
BAYANOBA BORAO Florentín
BAYANOBA CREMOS Manuel
BAYANOBA CREMOS Martín
BERDUQUE ALEGRE Juan
BERDUQUE DUARTE Antonio
BERDUQUE DUARTE Ramón
BERDUQUE LARROS Camilo
BERDUQUE NAVARRO Faustino
BERDUQUE NAVARRO Manuel
BERGES ASÍN Mateo
BERDUQUE NAVARRO Mariano
BERNUÉS SAMPER Dionisio
BORAO BERGES Hipólito
BORAO TORRALVA José
CASABONA Nicolás
CASTILLO GERICÓ Domingo
CASTILLO GERICÓ Pedro Antonio
CASTILLO PÉREZ Mariano
CASTILLO SALCEDO Marcelino
CATIVIELA CATIVIELA José
CATIVIELA CATIVIELA Juan
CATIVIELA PUYÓ Mariano
CATIVIELA SALCEDO Isidoro
CATIVIELA SALCEDO Pascual
CATIVIELA SUS Dionisio
CATIVIELA SUS Gregorio
CINTO ALASTUEY Francisco
CINTO EZQUERRA Cecilio
CINTO EZQUERRA Vicente
CINTO LASOBRAS Calixto
COARASA ARÁN Manuel
COARASA MINCHOLED Juan
COLON LAVIÑA Juan
COLON MARCO Florentin
COLON MARCO Mariano
CORREAS SEVILLA Eduardo
CORTES BORAO Babil
CORTES BORAO Manuel
CORTES BORAO Marcos
CORTES LAMBAN Victoriano
CORTES MOLINER Cipriano
CREMOS BERDUQUE Mateo
DANCAUSA Fernando
de GRACIA Ignacio
de GRACIA Isidro
DÍAZ LAFONTANA Antonio
DÍAZ Jacinto
DUARTE BORAO Alejandro
DUARTE FERNÁNDEZ Cecilio
DUARTE FERNÁNDEZ Julián
DUARTE FERNÁNDEZ Narciso
DUARTE FERNÁNDEZ Pedro
FALCÓN REDONDO Mariano
FALCÓN SAMPER Casimiro
FERNÁNDEZ IDOIPE Camilo
FORCADA ABADÍA Matías
GALLEGO CATIVIELA Mariano
GALLEGO ESPINEL Francisco
GALLEGO ESPINEL Ramón
GÁLLEGO SACRISTÁN Manuel
GÁLLEGO SALCEDO Cecilio
GARASA AURIA Mauricio
GARISA OLMOS Miguel
GERICÓ PARDO Antonio
GIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ Faustino
GÓMEZ CHOLIZ Francisco
GÓMEZ CHOLIZ Gil
GARCÍA CREMOS Jorge
GRACÍA FERRER Ángel
GARCÍA CREMOS Justo
CHARLES GARCÍA Ángel
CHARLES MOLINER Ramón
LABARTA GIMÉNEZ Jorge
LABORDA SORO Carlos
LABORDA SORO Pablo
LAGUARTA BONET Manuel
LAMBAN LLERA Bernardino
LAMBAN LLERA Narciso
LANAS CORTÉS Tomás
LANAS MARTÍNEZ Juan
LANOR BORAO Juan
LASIERRA CINTO Domingo
LASIERRA CINTO Pedro
LASIERRA VILLACAMPA Gerónimo
LASOBRAS ASÍN Leoncio
LASOBRAS CORTÉS José
LASOBRAS CORTÉS Pedro
LASOBRAS LAMBAN Manuel
LASOBRAS LAMBAN Matías
LASOBRAS NAVARRO Francisco
LASOBRAS PARDO Francisco
LASOBRAS NAVARRO Liborio
LAVIÑA ASO Ignacio
LAVIÑA NOCITO Mariano
LAVIÑA PARDO Mariano
LONGAS CAMPOS Lorenzo
LÓPEZ NAVARRO Gregorio
LUNA CREMOS Mariano
LUNA LASOBRAS Antonio
LUNA NAVARRO Mariano
LUNA NAVARRO Teodoro
LLERA AURIA Manuel
LLERA TRULLENQUE Antonio
LLERA TRULLENQUE Pedro
LLERA TRULLENQUE Santos
MARCO MARCO Mariano
MARTINEZ PARDO Jacinto
MARTÍNEZ PARDO José
MARTÍNEZ SIERRA Santiago
MEAVILLA DIESTE Domingo
MELERO LASOBRAS Mariano
MILLAS ALASTUEY Joaquín
MILLAS ARDEVINES Serafín
MILLAS LLERA José
MIRAL CASTILLO Manuel
MIRAL CREMOS Juan
MIRAL PARDO Eugenio
MOLINER BONET Blas
MOLINER BONET Gregorio
MOLINER BONET Miguel
MOLINAR CORTÉS Francisco
MOLINAR CORTÉS Rudesindo
MOLINER PÉREZ Mariano José
MONGUILOD DUARTE Hilario
MONGUILOD DUARTE Rudesindo
MONGUILOD DUARTE Fernando
MONGUILOD PÉREZ Gregorio
NAVARRO BORAO José
NOCITO PÉREZ Tomás
PALACIO BALLESTE José
PALACIO CASTILLO Francisco
PALACIO ESPES Simeón
PALACIO LLERA Rafael
PARDO PÉREZ Antonio
PARDO PÉREZ José
PARDO SUS Miguel
PARDO TRULLENQUE Joaquín
PÉREZ BERDUQUE Sebastián
PÉREZ LAGUARTA Juan
PÉREZ LLERA Antonio
PÉREZ NAVARRO Pedro
PÉREZ ROMEO Tomás
PUEYO BANDRÉS Mariano
PUEYO LAFUENTE Teodoro
PUEYO les Antonio
PUEYO NAVASAL Bartolomé
PUEYO TORRALVA Benito
PUEYO TORRALVA Simeón
REDONDO FALCÓN Manuel
REDONDO FALCÓN Matías
RÍOS SIMÓN Casimiro
ROMEO LUNA Francisco
ROMEO RUIZ Felipe
ROMEO AURIA Atanasio
RUIZ BARRACA Mariano
RUIZ MARCUELLO Mariano
RUIZ RECAJ Mariano
SALCEDO BONET Pedro
SALCEDO CATIVIELA Ángel
SALCEDO LLERA Pedro
SALCEDO SEVILLA Ildefonso
SALCEDO SEVILLA Pascual
SAMPER EZQUERRA Rafael
SAMPER MARCO Manuel
SAMPER PEREZ Carlos
SÁNCHEZ CASTILLO Rudesindo
SÁNCHEZ GÁLLEGO Ramón
SÁNCHEZ SAMPER Cayo
SANZ BERNAD Joaquín
SANZ DOMPER Victoriano
SEVILLA PÉREZ Antonino
SEVILLA PÉREZ Martín
SIERRA VIÑES Clemente
SIERRA VIÑES Mariano
SORO ABAD Florencio
SORO ABAD Lorenzo
SORO ABAD Miguel
SORO ASO Benito
SORO ASO Francisco
SORO ESPINEL Andres
SORO las OBRAS Benito
SORO PEREZ Pio
SORO PEREZ Manuel
SORO SAMPER Angel
SORO SAMPER Antonio
SORO SAMPER Miguel
SORO SUS Marcos
SORO SUS Orencio
SUS RASAL Leandro
TENIAS ALASTUEY Mariano
TENIAS ASO Antonio
TENIAS BERDUQUE Florencio
TENIAS BORAO Juan
TENIAS BORAO Pablo
TENIAS CORTES José
TENIAS CORTES Antonino
TENIAS CORTES Mariano
TENIAS CORTES Serafin
TENIAS BANDRES Justo
TANIAS SAGRISTAN Angel
TOLOSANA LAFUENTE Marcos
TORRALVA AISA Valero
TORRALVA LLERA Félix
TORRALVA LLERA Mariano
TRULLENQUE VILLACAMPA Santiago
URUEN COLON Casimiro
URUEN COLON Faustino
VERA RECAJ José Maria
VERA VISUS Jacinto
VILLACAMPA ASO Lucas
VILLACAMA TENIAS Casimiro
VILLACAMPA TENIAS Dámaso
VIÑERTA ALADRÉN Antonio
VIÑERTA SIERRA Matias
VIÑES ALASTUEY Florentin
AISA ZABALBA Rafael
ALASTUEY LAPALLA Matias
ALASTUEY UNGRIA Sixto
ALEGRE CLEMENTE Clemente
ALEGRE MUÑOZ Domingo
ALEGRE PEREZ Gregorio
ALIAS LONGARON Francisco
ALIAS LONGARON Isidoro
ALIAS LONGARON Valentin
ALIAS PEREZ Antonio
ALIAS PEREZ Pio
ALVAREZ ARMADA Patricio
APILLUELO NASARRE Mariano
APILLUELO NASARRE Agustin
APILLUELO NASARRE Calisto
ARASCO ALAYES Jose
ARASCO LAGUARTA José
ARASCO LAGUARTA Narciso
ARASCO LLERA Angel
ARASCO LLERA Blas
ARASCO LLERA Jose
ARASCO LLERA Mariano
ARASCO LLERA Miguel
ARASCO NAVARRO Maximo
AURIA GARCÉS Agustin
AURIA LASIERRA Francisco
AURIA LASIERRA Vicente
AURIA MAINER Francisco
BANDRÉS ALIAS Manuel
BANDRES ARASCO Francisco
BANDRES GIMÉNEZ Matías
BANDRES LAFUENTE Ramón
BERDUQUE NAVARRO Mariano
BERGÉS BORAO Florencio
BINUÉ CHOLIZ Gregorio
BINUÉ PÉREZ Joaquín
BONET ARJOL Teodoro
BONET MARCO Vicente
BORAO GÓMEZ Antonio
BORAO GÓMEZ Eusebio
BOTAYA BOTAYA Mariano
BOTAYA GARASA Miguel
BOTAYA BOTAYA Andres
BUEN ARASCO Francisco
BUEN GARISA Matías
BUEN VISÚS Esteban
CASTÁN GUILLEM Antonio
CASTILLO MIRAL Nicolás
CASTILLO SALCEDO Juan
CASTILLO TENÍAS Hilario
CASTILLO TENÍAS Luciano
CINTO LASOBRAS Atanasio
COLON AÍSA Clemente
CORTÉS BORAO Enrique
CORTÉS BORAO Jacinto
CORTÉS BORAO Lucas
CORTÉS LANAS Bernardo
CORTÉS TENÍAS Francisco
CORTÉS TENÍAS Mariano
CREMOS BERDUQUE Santiago
CREMOS PUEYO Luciano
CREMOS PUEYO Manuel
de GRACIA Benito
de GRACIA Braulio
de GRACIA Florencio
de GRACIA Mariano
ESPINEL ALASTUEY Mariano
FALCÓN LAVIÑA Eusebio
FALCÓN REDONDO Dionisio
GARASA ACERÍA Florencio
GARASA ACERÍA Tomás
GARCÍA NAVARRO Rafael
GIMÉNEZ LAPLAZA Pablo
GIMÉNEZ MARCO Francisco
GRACÍA AURIA Francisco
GRACIA COSTES Gregorio
GRACÍA NAVARRO Vicente
GUILLEM LLERA Matías
CHOLIZ NAVARRO Esteban
CHOLIZ VERA Leandro
IBORT OTAL Mariano
LABARTA ALEGRE Mariano
LABARTA MORÁN Antonio
LABORDA CAUDEVILLA Jorge
LAFUENTE ALÍAS Francisco
LAFUENTE ARASCO Manuel
LAFUENTE IDOYPE Antonio
LAFUENTE IDOYPE Francisco
LAFUENTE IDOYPE Mariano
LAFUENTE LASOBRAS Tomás
LAFUENTE LLERA Mariano
LAFUENTE MARCO Mariano
LAFUENTE PEREZ Ángel
LAFUENTE TENÍAS Julián
LAGUARTA ARASCO Rafael
LAGUARTA PÉREZ Blas
LAGUARTA PÉREZ Vicente
LAGUARTA SAMPER Manuel
LAGUARTA VIEJO Pascual
LAMBAN LAMBAN Melchor
LAMBAN LLERRA Luciano
LAMBAN NOGUÉS Mariano
LAMBAN TOMÁS Pedro
LARGE FORCADA José
LASOBRAS LAVIÑA Justo
LONGARÓN BUEN Bartolomé
LONGARÓN IBORT Antonio
LONGARÓN IBORT José
LONGARÓN LLERA José
LONGARÓN LLERA Mariano
LÓPEZ MOY José
LUNA ALEGRE Santiago
LUNA LLERA Ramón
LUNA MOLINER Manuel
LUNA SOLANAS José
LUNA SOLANAS Tomás
LUNA TOLOSANA Domingo
LLERA ALEGRE Antonio
LLERA ALEGRE Pablo
LLERA ARASCO Antonio
GERHARD TORRALBA Blas
LLERA CASABONA José
LLERA CASABONA Juan
LLERA CASABONA Miguel
LLERA CASTILLO Constantino
LLERA GABÁS Alejandro
LLERA LAFUENTE Julián
LLERA LAFUENTE Nicolás
LLERA LONGARÓN Antonio
LLERA LONGARÓN Bartolomé
LLERA LONGARÓN Francisco
LLERA LONGARÓN Jorge
LLERA LONGARÓN Lorenzo
LLERA LONGARÓN Manuel
LLERA LONGARÓN Miguel
LLERA LONGARÓN Rafael
LLERA LONGARÓN Ramón
LLERA LAFUENTE Juan
LLERA LLERA Mariano
LLERA MARCO Manuel
LLERA NAVARRO Joaquín
LLERA TORRALBA Ángel
LLERA TORRALBA Francisco
MAINER Pascual
MARCIAL GALLEGO Patricio
MARCIAL GARISA Patricio
MARTÍNEZ BORGAS Juan
MONTORI BLASA Mariano
MORLANS SAMPER Julian
MORLANS MONTORI Mariano
MORLANS VIAMONTE Prudencio
NAVARRO LASOBRAS Jacinto
NOCITO PÉREZ José
ORNAT JORDÁN Matilde
PALACIO CAUDEVILLA Pedro
PEMÁN LONGAS Antonio
PÉREZ ARASCO Antonio
PÉREZ ARASCO Benito
PÉREZ ARASCO Francisco
PÉREZ ARASCO Manuel
PÉREZ LAGUARTA Miguel
PÉREZ LLERA Francisco
PÉREZ LLERA Marcos
PÉREZ LLERA Nicolás
PÉREZ LLERA Pascual
PÉREZ PÉREZ Francisco
PÉREZ PÉREZ Juan
PÉREZ TENÍAS José
PÉREZ TENÍAS Nicolás
PUEYO PÉREZ Mark Dos
RÍOS SIMÓN Pedro
SALCEDO BARÓN Pedro
SALCEDO LLERA Bruno
SALCEDO MARCO Juan
SAMPER PÉREZ Desiderio
SAMPER PÉREZ Tomás
SARVISE NACENTA Prisco
SIERRA DURA Rafael
SOROS ABAD Antonio
SORO LAFITA Patricio
TENÍAS ARASCO Antonio
TENÍAS ARASCO Manuel
TENÍAS BORAO Manuel
TENÍAS GIMÉNEZ Dámaso
TENÍAS GIMÉNEZ José
TENÍAS LLERA Pedro
TENÍAS NOCITO Timoteo
TENÍAS VILLACAMPA Joaquín
TENÍAS VILLANUA José
TORRALVA FERRÁNDEZ Sebastián
TORRALVA TRULLENQUE José
TRULLENQUE EZQUERRA Manuel
TRULLENQUE SAMPER José
VILLACAMPA BIOTA José
VILLACAMPA BUISAN Francisco
VILLANUA ALIAS Jose
VILLANUA REBLA José
VILLANUA REBLA Ramón